Post Jobs

Teachers Profile

Teacher Name
Locality
City
Subject
Grade
Board
Teacher Qualification
Teaching Experience
Teacher Photo
Sangita Ghosh
Cycle factory, kala pahar
Guwahati
Dance(kathak, oddisi, bollywood) sub- Maths , English
Not Applicable
Not Applicable
Masters in mass.com.. nipun in Rabindra Nritya, visarad in kathak n Oddisi
5-7 Years
ROSHAN LAL RAINA
KARADI
PUNE MAHARASHTRA
Sience , social studies, biology chemistry physics
I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X
CBSE, State Board
B.Sc , B.V.SC., MVSC.
5-7 Years
Sachit Kumar Saxena
24 Chander Shekhar Azad Nagar Surekha
Bareilly
6 to 8 all subjects and 9 and 10 math and science 11 and 12 PCBM
I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII
CBSE, ICSE, State Board
B.tech biotechnology
7-10 Years
RAVI KANT TIWARI
BASISTHA CHARIALI
GUWAHATI
CHESS
Not Applicable
Not Applicable
B.tech Along Intructor Title in chess
7-10 Years
Sangeeta Rai
kundil nagar
guwahati
Maths ,Science
I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII
CBSE, ICSE, State Board
B.tech
2-3 Years
Ranjita Dambal
Bankers Colony
Hubli
Mathematics, Kannada, Science, Basic Computer
Nursery-KG, I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X
CBSE, ICSE
BE
1-2 Years
Asha
Bangalore
Bangalore
Maths, science , social, kannada
Nursery-KG, I to V, VI to VIII
CBSE, ICSE, IB/ IGCSE, State Board
Bachelor of engineering
1-2 Years
Manoj kumar Tiwari
Behala
Kolkata
Maths and physics
IX to X, XI to XII
CBSE, State Board
B Sc CU in yr 1992
10+ Years
Kavya cs
Devanga street, nelamangala
Bangalore
Handwriting
Not Applicable
Not Applicable
B.sc
3-5 Years
Layola Harry Joe
BDS Garden,Geddallahalli,Narayanapura .
Bengaluru
Languages
Nursery-KG, I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X
CBSE, ICSE, State Board
BA in Education and pursuing Tefl
10+ Years
Geetha m
Tc palliya butter Halli
Bangalore
Mathematics
VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII, UG, PG
Not Applicable
Bsc b,ed
5-7 Years
Manali kamdar
Bangalore
Bangalore
Dance
Nursery-KG, I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII, UG, PG
Not Applicable
Mca
0-1 Year
Mohammad Aslam Qureshi
Mahaveer nagar 3rd kota
Kota
Biology and physics
IX to X, XI to XII
CBSE, ICSE, IB/ IGCSE, State Board
3rd year mbbs going on at gmc kota, qualified neet 2017
2-3 Years
Anvar Shathik J
Mangalore
Mangalore
Computer Science. Maths
IX to X, XI to XII, UG, PG
CBSE, ICSE
B.E (CSE).,M.E.(CSE), (Ph.D)
10+ Years
Mansuri Safurah
Sagrampura, Surat, Gujarat, India
Surat
English, Maths, SS, Science, Sanskrit
I to V, VI to VIII
CBSE, ICSE, State Board
Bsc
1-2 Years
Satinder kaur
Tandon Nagar,Batala Road
Amritsar
All except maths
VI to VIII
CBSE, State Board
B.com,B.ed
3-5 Years
Sonee Tiwari
Kakadev
Kanpur
All subjects
I to V
CBSE, ICSE, State Board
B. Com
3-5 Years
Alka bumb
Bhilwara
Bhilwara
Sanskrit, hindi
VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII
CBSE, ICSE, State Board
M.A
3-5 Years
M.hari hara sudhan
Anna nagar shanti colony
Chennai
Chess
I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII, UG, PG
CBSE, ICSE, IB/ IGCSE, State Board
M.com
10+ Years
Geeta Agrawal
Sector 57
Gurgaon
Abacus
I to V, VI to VIII
Not Applicable
Mba
2-3 Years
Deeksha Sharma
Shastri Nagar
Jalandhar
Science and maths
IX to X, XI to XII
CBSE, ICSE
B.tech and bed
2-3 Years
BHAGWAN SINGH LOVEVANSHI
BIAORA
BIAORA
MATHEMATICS
IX to X, XI to XII, UG
CBSE, ICSE, IB/ IGCSE, State Board
MTech. From MANIT Bhopal in mechanical engineering in the specialization of STRESS AND VIBRATION ANALYSIS with 8.95/10 CGPA
0-1 Year
Nikhil Tripathi
Allahpur
Allahabad
Maths, Science, Social Science
VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII
CBSE, ICSE
Graduate from Allahabad University
3-5 Years
Asha jhawar
Satellite
Ahmedabad
Math
Nursery-KG, I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X
CBSE, ICSE, IB/ IGCSE, State Board
Mba
10+ Years
Mamta
Vejalpur
Ahmedabad
Art and craft
Nursery-KG, I to V, VI to VIII
Not Applicable
Fine arts and ATD
10+ Years
Suchitra R
Ramurthy Nagar
Bangalore
Languages and Science , social
Nursery-KG, I to V
CBSE, ICSE, State Board
B.com with NTT
3-5 Years
Ayushi madlani
All area
Porbandar
Dance, yoga, drawing
I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII
Not Applicable
MBA
3-5 Years
Mala Chaturvedi
Pandu Nagar
Kanpur
Maths science
I to V
State Board
Bcom + ntt
0-1 Year
Lakshmi natraj
Marathalli
Bangalore
Chemistry
IX to X, XI to XII, UG
CBSE, State Board
Msc in organic chemistry
1-2 Years
Sreevani
Murgashpalya
Bangalore
Math, science, (all subject)
I to V, VI to VIII
CBSE, State Board
M. Sc
0-1 Year
Dhara Bhut
Zanzarda road
Junagadh
Maths
VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII, UG
CBSE, State Board
M.Sc Mathematics
2-3 Years
Prashant Bakotiya
Hemavan society
Junagadh
Maths
VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII, UG
CBSE, State Board
M.Sc Mathematics
2-3 Years
Mala chaturvedi
Pandu nagar
Kanpur
English hindi maths science
I to V
State Board
B com + NTT
0-1 Year
Prema
Rajajinagar
Bangalore
Kannada, English. Math.social and science
Nursery-KG, I to V
CBSE, ICSE, State Board
MBA
0-1 Year
M.M DEEPA
bangalore
bangalore
English,Social,Science
I to V, VI to VIII
CBSE, ICSE, State Board
BE
0-1 Year
Nikitha Brahma
Bengaluru
Bengaluru
Maths, English,Kannada,Hindi,Science,Social
Nursery-KG, I to V, VI to VIII
CBSE, State Board
Btech
1-2 Years
Neha shah
Pune
Pimple Saudagar
Maths, English
Nursery-KG, I to V
CBSE, State Board
M.com, B.ed, DISM, Tally, COPA
7-10 Years
Rishipriya
Udayanagar Main Road, Behind Tin factory
Bangalore
Maths, Chemistry, Hindi, Tamil, English, Science
VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII
CBSE, ICSE, State Board
M.Sc., B.Li.Sc
10+ Years
Swati mittal
Indranagar
Bangalore
Maths english hindi science btech mba subjects
I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X, UG, PG
CBSE, ICSE, IB/ IGCSE, State Board
B tech ,mba,b.ed
7-10 Years
Madhubala zambre
Ramamurthy Nagar
Bangalore
Maths, science, chemistry
VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII
CBSE, ICSE, State Board
M.Sc., B.Ed
10+ Years
LATHA B S
JP NAGAR
Bangaluru
Maths and Science
VI to VIII, IX to X
CBSE, ICSE, IB/ IGCSE, State Board
B.Tech in electronics and communication ..B.ed in maths and physics
7-10 Years
Raju chavaria
Shivrampally
Hyderabad
Language
I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII, UG, PG
CBSE, ICSE, IB/ IGCSE, State Board
M.A, Bed in hindi
7-10 Years
Lavleen
Kalkaji
Delhi
Math, English, art and craft, hindi, sanskrit, science, SST
Nursery-KG, I to V
CBSE, State Board
MA in political science
3-5 Years
Prameela laddad
Santosh Nagar
Hyderabad
Music and hindi teacher
I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII
CBSE, ICSE, State Board
Diploma in music and graduated in B A
10+ Years
gopalkrishna
Bangalore
Bangalore
Mathematics
IX to X, XI to XII
CBSE, ICSE, State Board
M.sc.M.Phil B.Ed
10+ Years
Najma
Nagarathpet
Sidlaghatta
Languages
VI to VIII, IX to X
CBSE, State Board
MA
7-10 Years
Nitish Kumar
Kota
Raipur
Maths
IX to X, XI to XII, UG
CBSE, ICSE, State Board
Ph.D. Pursuing
5-7 Years
Sarvamangala M.S.G
Palace guttahalli
Bangalore
Music
Nursery-KG, I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X
State Board
BA
1-2 Years
Avneet Kaur
Padmanabhpur
Durg
All
Nursery-KG, I to V
CBSE
D. EL. Ed
10+ Years
Parag Upmanyu
Bapat square
Indore
Maths, Science, Social
VI to VIII, IX to X
CBSE, ICSE, State Board
B. E.
3-5 Years
Kavitha Krishna
Jp nagar
Bangalore
Maths,social,science,hindi,kannada,english,accounts,statistics,business studies
Nursery-KG, I to V, VI to VIII, XI to XII
CBSE, ICSE, State Board
Bcom
1-2 Years
Thejaswini S
Manthri alpyne
Raghuvana Halli
Mathematics Physics Chemistry Biology Computers Kannada
I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X
CBSE, ICSE, State Board
BE in Electronics and Communication
5-7 Years
Akshata S Asrani
JP Nagar, 9th phase
Bengaluru
All subjects (except Kannada) till 5th grade
I to V
CBSE
Completed NTT recently and BSc grad
3-5 Years
Dipika Desai
Nikol
Ahmedabad
English, maths, languages
Nursery-KG, I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII
CBSE, ICSE, State Board
BBA
1-2 Years
Shaik.salma
Kakinada
Kakinada
Maths, Telugu, science
I to V, VI to VIII
CBSE, State Board
Bsc,bed
1-2 Years
Snehal Bhagwat.
Baranpura
Vadodara
All subjects
Nursery-KG, I to V, VI to VIII
CBSE, State Board
B.A.
10+ Years
shibani shetty
Kharghar
Navi mumbai
All subjects
I to V, VI to VIII
CBSE, ICSE, State Board
Bachelor of Arts, primary teachers training
5-7 Years
Surbhi Dhakad
Chandivili
Mumbai
Dance teacher/instructor /Choreographer
Nursery-KG, I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII, UG, PG
Not Applicable
Training at Danceworx (2 years of jazz training)
2-3 Years
Pratiksha Dahake
Saket nagar
Indore
Hindi english maths evs
Nursery-KG
State Board
B.com, M.A.(Sociology), Nursery teachers trainingtraining
10+ Years
Aayush Sohni
Flat no. 205 The Address Apartment, Rajendra Nagar
Indore
Maths, English, Science
I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X
CBSE, State Board
Bachelor of Engineering in Electrical
0-1 Year
Shanta kangad
Junagadh
Junagadh
Chemistry
XI to XII, UG, PG
CBSE, State Board
M.Sc(Organic chemistry), Qualified CSIR-NET AIR-40, Qualified GUJARAT STATE ELIGIBILITY TEST, Cracked GPSC for Assistant Professor
1-2 Years
Rohit Bambule
Bellandur
Bangalore
Mathematics, Science
I to V
CBSE, State Board
I have completed BE and I am doing tutoring from two years.
2-3 Years
Sandeep singh
Kalani nagar
Indore
Mathematics and Science
I to V, VI to VIII
CBSE, State Board
Electrical and electronic engineer
0-1 Year
Ayushma yadav
Vijaynagar
Indore
All
Nursery-KG, I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X
CBSE, ICSE, IB/ IGCSE, State Board
MSc pursuing
0-1 Year
Mookoni Maya
North Extension, Seethammadhara
Vizag
All subjects
I to V
Not Applicable
B.A , Montessori
10+ Years
Kuldeep Rawal
Sanwer
Indore
Maths,physics,history,hindi,science
IX to X
State Board
B.tech in electrical and electronics branch
0-1 Year
Dr. Pankaj Kumar Yadav
Lanka
Varanasi
Chemistry , Physics, biology, maths
VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII
CBSE, ICSE
Studying medical science
2-3 Years
Ruqaiyah
Kanadia bypass
Indore
English, sains/ maths
I to V
CBSE, State Board
Bsc (hons)
2-3 Years
Debadyuti Mukherjee
Singapur township
Indore
ENGLISH, Spoken English
VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII, UG, PG
CBSE, ICSE, IB/ IGCSE, State Board
MA M.ed pursuing p.hd(English)
10+ Years
Shweta Panchariya
Sliconcity rau indore
Indore
Maths class kg1 to class 6th
I to V
CBSE, ICSE, State Board
MBA
7-10 Years
Punam Bhatia
Nanda Nagar
Indore
Maths Science English
I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X
CBSE, ICSE, State Board
Graduation completely l.l.b running
3-5 Years
Kavya Prasad
Nelamangal
Bangalore
Maths
Nursery-KG, I to V
CBSE, State Board
B.sc
3-5 Years
Denis
Pushp nagar
Indore
Maths, physics, English, science
VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII, UG
CBSE, ICSE, State Board
MSc physics
10+ Years
Virendra Dashore
Silicone City, Rau Indore
Indore
Maths, science, mechanical engineering
I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X
State Board
M. Tech (Thermal Engineering)
3-5 Years
Simran Rayeen
Chowk Bazar sabzi mandi
Mathura
Hindi ND English languages
I to V
State Board
B.com final
0-1 Year
Abhay Soni
Raghuveer nagar, pune
Pune
Maths, physics, Hindi,
I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X
CBSE, ICSE, State Board
B.E. mechanical
5-7 Years
BHAGWAN SINGH LOVEVANSHI
BIAORA
INDORE
MATH, PHYSICS and MECHANICAL ENGINEERINGSUBJECTS
IX to X, XI to XII, UG
CBSE, ICSE, State Board
MTech. From MANIT Bhopal in mechanical engineering in the specialization of STRESS AND VIBRATION ANALYSIS with 8.95/10 CGPA
0-1 Year
Darshu surana
Scheme no 71.
Indore
Maths, English, Hindi, science,
Nursery-KG, I to V
CBSE, State Board
M. C. A
0-1 Year
N.Anusha
Sheshagiri nagar
Manugur
Languages, math
VI to VIII
State Board
M Sc computer science
0-1 Year
Kusuma
Gajuwaka
Vishakapatnam
Physics
I to V, VI to VIII
CBSE, State Board
B.tech
1-2 Years
Manish Chauhan
Faridabad sec 22
Faridabad
Yoga
XI to XII
State Board
BA
10+ Years
Ramaditya
Maddila palem
Vizag
Science , economics
IX to X, UG
CBSE, State Board
M.sc chemistry MA public Administration
7-10 Years
Megha mandloi
Vijay nagar
Indore
All subjest till 10th bio 11th 12th
Nursery-KG, I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII
CBSE, State Board
Bds
2-3 Years
k srinivas
uppal
hyderabad
chemistry
XI to XII
CBSE
msc organic chemistry
7-10 Years
Tejaswini
Isukathota
Visakhapatnam
All
I to V, VI to VIII
Not Applicable
Bsc computers maths
3-5 Years
APARNA REDDY
Maddilapalem
Visakhapatnam
All
Nursery-KG, I to V
CBSE, State Board
Masters in commerce
3-5 Years
Smita Pradhan
Jeypore
Jeypore
Science
I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII
CBSE, ICSE
B.tech
2-3 Years
S. Ramakrishna Sastry
Puthuparamba
Kottakkal
English, Communicative English, E.V.S., General Science
I to V, VI to VIII
CBSE, State Board
B. Com
10+ Years
Ankita mehta
G. P. O, chawni
Indore
Maths, computer
Nursery-KG, I to V
State Board
MCA
2-3 Years
Pooja gadwal
Palsikar colony
Indore
Math science m1 m2 m3
Nursery-KG, I to V, VI to VIII, UG
CBSE, ICSE
BE Ec, bsc maths
0-1 Year
Kripa Choksey
Mahalaxmi
Mumbai
English,History,Geography,Maths,Hindi,Marathi
Nursery-KG, I to V
CBSE, ICSE, IB/ IGCSE, State Board
BA from Mumbai university and learnt French Language from Alliance Française
10+ Years
Annie Dmello
Mumbai
Mumbai
School subjects: From English, Maths, Science,History ,Geography Hindi & Marathi,
Nursery-KG, I to V, VI to VIII
State Board
Graduate
1-2 Years
Annie Dmello
Mumbai
Mumbai
Maths
Nursery-KG, I to V, VI to VIII
CBSE, IB/ IGCSE, State Board
Graduate
1-2 Years
Chanchal Malviya
Near Bombay hospital Indore mp
Indore
Math,English
VI to VIII
CBSE, State Board
Post graduate
1-2 Years
Renuka Kumar
Hebbal industrial area
Mysore
Math ,Science ,English,Social
I to V
Not Applicable
Diploma in early child education and applied psychology,pursing BAG(ignou)
3-5 Years
Sanju Ahirwar
Babai road bypass Hoshangabad
Hoshangabd
Maths
VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII
CBSE, ICSE, IB/ IGCSE, State Board
Msc(mathematics),BSC,Bed,pgdca
5-7 Years
pankajkumar mishra
mumbai
mumbai
HISTORY AND POL SCIENCE AND HINDI
Nursery-KG, I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII, UG, PG
CBSE, ICSE, IB/ IGCSE, State Board
MA IN MUMBAI UNIVERSITY
10+ Years
pankajkumar mishra
mumbai
mumbai
HISTORY AND POL SCIENCE
IX to X, XI to XII, UG, PG
CBSE, ICSE, State Board
MA IN MUMBAI UNIVERSITY
10+ Years
Vani g
Hinkal
Mysore
Kan,eng,social,science
Nursery-KG, I to V, VI to VIII
CBSE, ICSE, State Board
Msc
0-1 Year
ritu singhal
Shalimar bagh
Delhi
Maths coaching up to class 10. Abacus vedic maths
I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X
Not Applicable
Vedic maths
10+ Years
Ch.Prem
Nggos colony
Vishakapatnam
Maths
IX to X
State Board
MSC maths
10+ Years
Shabeena Banu k
Bantwal
Mangalore
Maths,Physics , Electronics and Communication
IX to X, XI to XII, UG
State Board
B.E in Electronics and Communication
1-2 Years
Shabeena banu k
Near SVS college
Bantwal
Electronics and Communication
UG
State Board
B.E in Electronics and Communication
1-2 Years
janvii
mahal
Nagpur
all subjects
Nursery-KG, I to V
State Board
Bcom final year
0-1 Year
SHUBHAM CHAFALE
WATHODA
NAGPUR
MATHS , SCIENCE , ENGLISH
I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X
CBSE, ICSE, IB/ IGCSE, State Board
B.E MECHANICAL
3-5 Years
RAHESH C
Hootagalli
Mysore
Chemistry, science
IX to X, XI to XII
CBSE, ICSE, IB/ IGCSE, State Board
MSc.,BEd.
7-10 Years
Vismaya k
Palakkunnu
Kasaragod
Maths, computer science, physics
Not Applicable, I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII, UG, PG
Not Applicable, CBSE, ICSE, State Board
MCA
1-2 Years
Prince rai
Bhgwanpur Lnka
Varansi
Math
Nursery-KG, VI to VIII
CBSE, State Board
Btc
0-1 Year
Prince rai
Bhgwanpur Lnka varanasi
Varanasi
Math
Nursery-KG, VI to VIII
State Board
Btc
0-1 Year
Sagarika Dihingia
Ulubari
Guwahati
Maths, English, Geography, English Grammar, General science
Nursery-KG, I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X
State Board
Bsc in Geology
1-2 Years
Karan thakuri
Shiv vihar , karawal nagar , delhi 110094
Delhi
Dance teacher and zumba instructor
XI to XII
CBSE, State Board
I have been dancing for more than 5 year … Certified from t series and have 100k subscriber on my channel… I do advance urban , basic hip hop , basic dancehall , bollywood
3-5 Years
Tejashree Tandale
Navi Mumbai /Thane
Navi Mumbai
Dance
Nursery-KG, I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII, UG, PG
CBSE, State Board
P.G diploma performing folk arts
10+ Years
Kousalya rani. M
Karnataka
Bangalore
Mathematics
XI to XII
CBSE, State Board
Msc. Bed, mphil
7-10 Years
Anand V
Sarjapur road
Bangalore
Chemistry
VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII
CBSE, ICSE, State Board
M.sc with B.ed
3-5 Years
Sonia Bhardwaj
Napier road, Lal colony, thakurganj.
Lucknow
Maths, computer, science.
I to V
CBSE, ICSE
I have done 12th from science side. I have done B.A. and M.A. with Sociology and I have also done 1 year diploma in computer PGDCA. I am currently a teacher and I have been teaching from 25 years.
10+ Years
Meghna Solanki
Dadar
Mumbai
Maths English evs
Nursery-KG, I to V
CBSE, ICSE, IB/ IGCSE, State Board
ECCED certification
3-5 Years
Pallavi
Gokulum
Mysuru
Launguages
IX to X, XI to XII, UG
State Board
Mca
0-1 Year
Mohit Bansal
Ajay nagar ismailpur Faridabaad Hariyana -121003
Faridabaad
Dance techaer
XI to XII
State Board
B. A Delhi University.
3-5 Years
Saloni Kalra
Nit Faridabad
Nit Faridabad
English, Hindi, Math, SST, Social Science .. (X) SST
Nursery-KG, I to V, IX to X
CBSE
BCOM (Delhi University)
0-1 Year
asha bhat
Udyavara
Udupi
Theory subject
Nursery-KG, UG, PG
Not Applicable, State Board
M. Com
0-1 Year
Vrelangani
Chikmagalure
Mudigere
Social science
IX to X
CBSE, ICSE
M A sociology
10+ Years
Rijwan ali
Badrpur boder
Kalkaji
Dance choreography
IX to X
State Board
10th
7-10 Years
Jayashree Desaigoudar
Ramakrishna nagar
Mysore
All
I to V
CBSE, State Board
B.A, B.ed
5-7 Years
Dr.Archana vishnu
Chelannur
Kozhikode
Hindi,
VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII, UG, PG
CBSE, ICSE, IB/ IGCSE, State Board
MA Hindi,Phd in Hindi
10+ Years
Anjali Jain
Swaroop Nagar
kanpur
all subjects
I to V
CBSE, ICSE
12
0-1 Year
Neeta Sinha
Ananth Nager ph-2, Glass factory layout, kamasandra, Bangalore-56010
Bangalore
Hindustani classical music ( vocal)
Nursery-KG
CBSE
I am Sangeet Praveen ( M. A.) from pryag sangat samiti, Allahabad, U.P.
10+ Years
Mohammed Sadaf
Katipalla
Surathkal, Mangalore
Math
XI to XII
State Board
Currently pursuing B.E in mechanical engineering from nitte.
0-1 Year
Princita joyline dsouza
Srirampura
Mysore
Math, science, social, english, kannada, hindi
Nursery-KG, I to V, VI to VIII
Not Applicable
BSc in biotechnology and MSc in Food science
1-2 Years
Bharath
Mysore
Mysore
social Kannada maths
PG
State Board
Idone MBA in HR and marketing
0-1 Year
Veena R
Vijayanagar 2nd stage
Mysore
Accountancy Business studies
XI to XII, UG
CBSE, State Board
Mcom, MBA
7-10 Years
ABHISHEK S S
Bandikeri
Mysore
Accountancy, Business Studies, Financial Accounting, Corporate Accounting, Theory Subjects
XI to XII, UG, PG
CBSE, State Board
Masters in Commerce
3-5 Years
Lax Rahul ahir
Dharampeth gawlipura
Nagpur
Hindi math english
XI to XII
State Board
Auto h charges lagege
7-10 Years
TUSHAR KELKAR
Pune
Pune
Music
I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII
Not Applicable
All india radio classicalAkashwani grad, harmonium player also classical singere artist ,
10+ Years
Mamta Singh
Kadma
Jamshedpur
Hindi
Nursery-KG
State Board
Master arts
1-2 Years
Rimi boral
Nizampura
Vadodara
Dance, kids zumba
Not Applicable
Not Applicable
Ba
3-5 Years
Nirmal vishwakarma
Ichhawar
Ichhawar
Social science
VI to VIII, IX to X
CBSE, ICSE, IB/ IGCSE, State Board
Graduated
1-2 Years
Sonam sharma
Gurgaon
Haryana
English, Hindi, Artncraft.
Nursery-KG, I to V
CBSE
Graduate
1-2 Years
Swaraj Swain
Vadodara
Vadodara
Math ,English,science,social science
Nursery-KG, I to V
CBSE
B.sc
0-1 Year
Mahadeva Swamy
Kuvempu nagar
Mysore
Mathematics
IX to X, XI to XII, UG
CBSE, State Board
M.Sc in Mathematics and B.Ed
1-2 Years
Jaya
South bopal
Ahmedabad
Accounts, business studies
IX to X
CBSE, ICSE
B.ed ,m.com
3-5 Years
Sandhya Sah
Power House
Bhilai
Maths, physics, science, Hindi
I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X
CBSE, State Board
Bachelor of engineering ( pursuing)
0-1 Year
Parul Chawda
New Narsala
Nagpur
Accoutns, costing,secretariat practice, economics,mathematics and statistic
XI to XII, UG
CBSE, State Board
M.com with B.ed
10+ Years
Prameela laddad
Santosh Nagar
Hyderabad
Music and hindi
VI to VIII
State Board
B, A and diploma in music
10+ Years
Monali
Deo nagar
Nagpur
All
Nursery-KG, I to V
CBSE, State Board
D. Ed graduated
1-2 Years
Pratiksha Phulpagar
Mumbai
Mumbai
All subjects
Nursery-KG, I to V
CBSE, State Board
Graduation
5-7 Years
Preeti Yadav
Pratap Nagar
Udaipur
Accounts, Tax, Business Studies, Economics, Statistics,
XI to XII, UG, PG
CBSE, State Board
B. Com, M. Com, CS, MBA, LLB, LLM, NET, SLET
10+ Years
Mutturaj F Madanabavi
G basavankoppa villege.(tq:kalghatgi .Dist:Dharwad)
Dharwad .
Music
Not Applicable
State Board
*Bachular of Music .(Degree*Completed4 )(had *(*4 years training in Hidustani classical music ,under the unstitute of (state Govt/ .Dr, Gangubai Hangal Gurukul.unkal,Hubli.(*training held under the (Guru **Pt KEDAR BODAS from pune.)
2-3 Years
sunil kumar diwakar
indermani nagar thathipur gwalior mp
gwalior
mathi ,science ,social science , hindi ,biology ,zoology etc
XI to XII
CBSE, State Board
12 th ( biology) and ITI (ictsm ) , and Bsc (biotechnology ) running
0-1 Year
Kailash pant
Somajiguda
Uttrakhand
Dance
Not Applicable
Not Applicable
10th pass
10+ Years
Twinkle
Mangaladevi temple
MANGALORE
English
Nursery-KG
State Board
Graduate
0-1 Year
Dhirendra kumar
Mahoba
Mahoba
Physics
IX to X, XI to XII
CBSE, State Board
Msc Bed Physics
5-7 Years
AMIT KUMAR
Mayur Vihar Phase 1
NEW DELHI
Math, Science, SST, CIVIL ENGINEERING
IX to X, XI to XII, UG
CBSE, ICSE, IB/ IGCSE, State Board
B.E (CIVIL ENGINEERING)
7-10 Years
Mehak sharma
It park
Dehradoon
Business,management,accounting,economics
XI to XII, UG
CBSE, ICSE, State Board
M.com,Mba
1-2 Years
Rashmi Singh
Agrico
Jamshedpur
English, hindi, s.st
Nursery-KG, I to V
CBSE, ICSE
Completed m.com (hr) from kolhan university, perusing b.ed
3-5 Years
SIMMA BABURAO
Chinnawaltair
Visakhapatnam
Maths, science, physics, chemistry
VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII
CBSE, ICSE, IB/ IGCSE, State Board
Msc Nuclear physics
0-1 Year
Rajib Sutradhar
Ahom Gaon, Garchuk
Guwahati
Math, Science
VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII
CBSE, State Board
B.Tech (Mechanical)
1-2 Years
Naveen
Kukatpally
Hyderabad
Music
VI to VIII
Not Applicable
Graduation
10+ Years
Jigyasa Singh
C-2 B-132 shastripuram near gol chakkar agra
New delhi
Maths,science,english,computer,hindi
I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X
CBSE
Persuing b.sc 3rd year from delhi university
0-1 Year
Suraj sadekar
Pune
Pune
dance
XI to XII
CBSE
12th
2-3 Years
Amber Volkart
Philips Complex
Vasai West
IELTS
Not Applicable
Not Applicable
BC Certified
10+ Years
Priyanka Agrawal
Civil lines
Bareilly
Science, Maths, English, social studies, Evs
I to V, VI to VIII
CBSE, ICSE
B. B. A(GRADUATE)
2-3 Years
Maliha Mehrosh
Alkapoor road
Hyderabad
All subjects
Nursery-KG, I to V
State Board
Bachelor in Arts. Psychology
1-2 Years
Yashvi Sharma
Sec 8, Awas Vikas Colony, Agra
Agra
All subjects except MATHS.
Nursery-KG, I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X
CBSE, ICSE
Graduate
2-3 Years
Shailesh Gholap
Airoli
Navi Mumbai
Dance and fitness
Not Applicable
Not Applicable
Hsc
10+ Years
Jyoti
Gamma 2nd
Greater noida
Maths
IX to X
CBSE, ICSE, State Board
I have done b.com honors and b.ed
3-5 Years
Kenneth Picardo
Udupi town
Udupi
Language, Music, History, law
IX to X, XI to XII, UG, PG
CBSE, ICSE
LLM
3-5 Years
Namrata Prajapati
Vadodara
Vadodara
Music, science
VI to VIII, IX to X
State Board
Physiotherapist, Professor
5-7 Years
Dimple Gandhi
Sector 12
Gurgaon
Maths science
I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII, UG, PG
CBSE, ICSE, IB/ IGCSE, State Board
MSc. (Zoology), B. Ed
3-5 Years
Arnab Chowdhury
Anandapur Road, EKTSP
Kolkata
Western Vocal, Guitar, Keyboard, Flute, Harmonica & Ukulele
Not Applicable
Not Applicable
Diploma
7-10 Years
Arnab Chowdhury
Anandapur Road, EKTSP
Kolkata
Western Vocal, Guitar, Keyboard, Flute, Harmonica & Ukulele
Not Applicable
Not Applicable
Diploma
7-10 Years
vinita gautam
Bhagwan talkies
Agra
All subject uptu class 9th
Nursery-KG, I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X, UG, PG
CBSE, ICSE
Pursue MBA
0-1 Year
Shilpa. S
Devaraj mohalla
Mysore
Kannada, English, Hindi, social, math, hindi
Nursery-KG, I to V, VI to VIII
CBSE, State Board
Bbm
3-5 Years
SATHEESH. B
GSF. COLONY, T.NARASIPURA
MYSURU
Mathematics
VI to VIII
CBSE
M. Sc, B. Ed
7-10 Years
Sowmya
Vijay nagara
Mysore
Accounts, business, tax, cost, audit
XI to XII, UG
CBSE
M.com bed
1-2 Years
Shilpa
Devaraj mohalla, shivrampet
Mysore
Kannada, English, science, social, math
I to V, VI to VIII
CBSE, State Board
Bbm
3-5 Years
kamlesh kumar meena
UDAIPUR
UDAIPUR
social. English
VI to VIII, IX to X
State Board
B. A. B. ED
1-2 Years
Rijwan ali
Badrpur boder
Delhi
Dance choreography
IX to X
State Board
10th
10+ Years
Saritha
Kundamkuzhy
Kasaragod
English, Malayalam, History, Geography,
I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII, UG, PG
CBSE, ICSE, IB/ IGCSE, State Board
BA ENGLISH, MA ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND LITERATURE, B Ed
3-5 Years
Manisha kumari
Vill garouli khurd near Hanuman mandir po basai
Gurgaon
Business studies,accounts
XI to XII
CBSE, State Board
M.com,b.ed,m.a(eco)
1-2 Years
Ashwani Kumar
Main Sagarpur pur
New Delhi
Math, science,computers
VI to VIII, IX to X
CBSE
MCA
1-2 Years
Srinivas Bhat
Attur
Karkala
Maths, science, engineering subjects
UG
Not Applicable
Bachelor of Engineering
1-2 Years
Tony cardoz
Andheri east
Mumbai
Dance teacher
Not Applicable
Not Applicable
HSC
7-10 Years
Ritu singhal
Shalimar bagh
Delhi
Maths vedic maths abacus
Not Applicable
Not Applicable
B.com honors ..
10+ Years
Sunitha
Himayathnagar
Hyderabad
Maths
VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII
CBSE, State Board
B.Tech
7-10 Years
Suranya A
Kasaragod
Kasaragod
Maths
XI to XII
State Board
M.tech CS
0-1 Year
Sagar thapa
Punjabi bagh
new delhi
Hindi . English
XI to XII
ICSE
+2pass
3-5 Years
Reshmi CM
Karivellur
Payyanur
Social Science
IX to X
CBSE
MA in History, B Ed in social science, PGDiploma in journalism
10+ Years
Akash sharma
Vijay nagar sector 9
Ghaziabad
Dance
Not Applicable
Not Applicable
Graduation
7-10 Years
Suma
Nileshwar
Kanhangad
Hindi
VI to VIII, IX to X
CBSE
MA B.Ed Hindi
10+ Years
Suma
Nileshwar
Kanhangad
Hindi
VI to VIII, IX to X
CBSE
MA B.Ed Hindi
10+ Years
Mekapothula Vidya Sagar
Uppal
Hyderabad
Yoga
UG
State Board
B.Tech Mechanical Engineering
0-1 Year
Niharika Saxena
City
Bareilly
Maths, english, science
VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII
CBSE, State Board
M. Sc with physics
2-3 Years
Sri lakshmi
Vijayanagar
Bangalore
Computer, science, math
I to V
State Board
Bsc computer science
3-5 Years
Kirti Priyanshu Gupta
Pisoli
Pune
All
Nursery-KG, I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X
CBSE, ICSE, State Board
Graduate and bed
10+ Years
Balu prasad
Banjarahills
Hyderabad
Music telugu karaoke singing,and light music
XI to XII, UG, PG
Not Applicable
Bsc
10+ Years
Jaya sonowal
Guwahati
Guwahati
Match language
Nursery-KG, I to V, VI to VIII, XI to XII
CBSE, State Board
Graduate
1-2 Years
Hemant Singh
C 37 Kurmanchal Nagar
Bareilly
Biology
IX to X, XI to XII, UG
CBSE, ICSE, State Board
I am having 9 years of experience of teaching Biology for NEET/11th and 12th class students. I have mentored several doctors in my city. Join for better and interactive learning in Biology
7-10 Years
Bakula Hegde
Reliable wood layout kudlu
Bangalore
Music
Not Applicable
Not Applicable
Vidwat in Hindustani classical vocal
10+ Years
Ravi kumar G
Bangalore, Shivajinagar
Bangalore
Carnatic vocal and Carnatic veena
Not Applicable
Not Applicable
Diploma in computer science, BE in information science currently pursuing Masters in carnatic music
5-7 Years
Ashwani raj
Attavar
Mangalore
Math ,physics,Computer Science
IX to X, XI to XII, UG
ICSE, IB/ IGCSE, State Board
MSc Math
7-10 Years
Anuragini tripathi
Santa Cruz
Mumbai
Vocele music
Nursery-KG, I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII
State Board
HSC
3-5 Years
Sheelam srinu
Vootkur nalgonda
Nakerekal
Music
Not Applicable
Not Applicable
Diploma in carnatic music and piano great from Trinity
5-7 Years
Rajini S V
Bogadi
Mysore
Biology
XI to XII, UG
CBSE, ICSE, IB/ IGCSE, State Board
M.Sc Zoology
2-3 Years
Raviraj
New dehli 43
Najafagarh
Dance fitnees trainer
Not Applicable
CBSE
10t
2-3 Years
Priyanka a Bhosle
Alembic road dinesh mill near vadodara
Vadodara gujarat
Math language etc
Nursery-KG, I to V
CBSE, State Board
Ba in arts
3-5 Years
Preethi Sridhar
Hosakerehalli
Bangalore
English
Nursery-KG, I to V
ICSE, State Board
BA Journalism
0-1 Year
Isha Siddiqui
khandari
Agra
Math,science,sst,evs and computers
I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X
CBSE, ICSE, State Board
Bsc, MCA
3-5 Years
Parmar Kinjal Jagdishchandra
Sarvodaya mahollo gotri vadodara
Vadodara
Maths science
Not Applicable
Not Applicable
B-tech (computer science and engineering),12th science (maths)
3-5 Years
Dinesh V
Chennimalai
Erode
Music
Not Applicable
Not Applicable
Diploma in music
5-7 Years
Rohesh Leishangthem
Bangalore
Bangalore
Music, Guitar
PG
CBSE
Self taught
3-5 Years
Nagendra Chandrashekhar Bhinge
322/35 near Panchmukhee hanuman Mandir..Gokhale Nagar
Pune
Music
Not Applicable
State Board
B.A. MUSIC
10+ Years
Margi Vyas
Shubhanpura
Vadodara
English, Social Science, Science, Gujarati, Hindi
Nursery-KG, I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X
CBSE, State Board
MSc.Environment Science
1-2 Years
Jayesh J. Gamar
Chandkheda
Ahmedabad
Computer
VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII, UG, PG
CBSE, ICSE, IB/ IGCSE, State Board
Ph.D. (computer science)
7-10 Years
Tilak Dubey
Malad/goregaon/andheri
Mumbai
Yoga,dance
PG
State Board
B.com graduate
7-10 Years
Zainab dhuliawala
Itwari
Nagpur
Maths , English,Social Science
I to V, VI to VIII
CBSE, ICSE
PG in Economics, B.Ed
3-5 Years
Kajol kumari
Baridih
Jamshedpur
English,hindi, science,sst,maths
Nursery-KG, I to V
CBSE, ICSE, State Board
B.A
0-1 Year
Ashwini M
Dilsukhnagar
Hyderabad
Maths, computer
VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII
CBSE, State Board
M.tech in computer science and engineering
0-1 Year
Shahroz saleen
Chicher wali kashmir road st#44/6 usman park gujranwala
Gujranwala
Math.music
Nursery-KG, I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII
Not Applicable
Bs hound(commerce)
10+ Years
Ankit Shukla
Kanpur
Kanpur
Math,yoga
Not Applicable, Nursery-KG, I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X
CBSE, ICSE, IB/ IGCSE
Grautation
1-2 Years
Mukesh
Uttam ngar
Delhi
Dance
Nursery-KG, VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII, PG
CBSE
10 th
7-10 Years
Trishna Shah
B 204, Gokulam Arcade, opp Girnar Society
Ankleshwar
Maths, Science, Sst
I to V, VI to VIII
CBSE, State Board
BE ( electronics and communication )
3-5 Years
Bharti Prasad
Gandhi nagar sevoke road siliguri ward no 43 near Milton English High School
Darjiling
All subject's
Nursery-KG, I to V, VI to VIII
CBSE, ICSE, State Board
Graduation
3-5 Years
Naveen
Gokul road
Hubballi
Maths
VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII, UG
CBSE, ICSE, State Board
MSc
10+ Years
A APARNA
Secunderabad
Telangana
Carnatic Music
Nursery-KG, I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII, UG, PG
Not Applicable
BCA, Diploma in Music Teacher Training, Diploma in Music (Isaikalaimani), PPTTC
5-7 Years
Sakshi gupta
awas vikas colony
agra
Law, PCB
XI to XII, UG
CBSE
Pursuing L.L.B
3-5 Years
Vicky Kumar
Vasant vihar
Delhi
Dancing
I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII, PG
Not Applicable
BA. Program 3rd year
5-7 Years
Lucy Attwell
Telangana
Hyderabad
Dance / Drama
Nursery-KG, I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII, UG, PG
Not Applicable
BA Hons Degree Drama and English Literature
7-10 Years
PURUSHOTHAMA T N
Siddhartha Layout
Mysore
All Civil Engineering Subjects including Maths and Science
PG
Not Applicable
M.Tech in Civil Engineering
3-5 Years
PURUSHOTHAMA T N
BANNUR
MYSORE
Civil Engineering Subjects
PG
Not Applicable
M.Tech in Civil Engineering
3-5 Years
tushar kumar jaimini
manjalpur
vadodara
maths, science, social science
VI to VIII, IX to X
CBSE, ICSE
B.Tech.
5-7 Years
Leela Rao
Yeshwanthpur
Bangalore
English
Not Applicable
Not Applicable
Bsc from Bangalore University
5-7 Years
Selvia Jaunet
Nanjangud/ Siddharth Layout
Mysore
Science maths physics
VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII
CBSE, ICSE, IB/ IGCSE, State Board
M.Sc Physics
2-3 Years
Kiranraj N
Manglore
Adyanadka
Math
UG, PG
State Board
Mcom, Bed
0-1 Year
Nidhi
Kadri
Mangalore
Maths, English, physic, chemistry, psychology,
Nursery-KG, I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII, UG
CBSE, State Board
2 year ba
0-1 Year
Manu kumar T N
vijayanagar
mysore
Mathematics
IX to X, XI to XII, UG
CBSE, ICSE, State Board
Mtech
7-10 Years
Shruthi R
kurubarahalli
BANGALORE,KARNATAKA
maths,science
IX to X
State Board
BTECH IN CSE
1-2 Years
Omkar Joshi
Panvel
Navi Mumbai
Mathematics, chemistry, physics for 11th and 12th And all subjects till 10th
Nursery-KG, I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII, UG, PG
CBSE, ICSE, IB/ IGCSE, State Board
M. Tech. Chemical engineer
0-1 Year
Dr. Ashish Surwade
Katraj
Pune
Rubik's cube 2x2x2 3x3x3
Not Applicable
Not Applicable
Physiotherapist
0-1 Year
Vijayalakshmi R
KR Mohalla
Mysuru
Kannada, English, Sanskrit, Math,Science, Social science, Intelligence, General knowledge.
Nursery-KG, I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X
CBSE, ICSE, State Board
Teaching and Pharma
2-3 Years
NIRMALA MAHESH
Shaktinagar, Dr.Raj kumar road H.p.o& R.M.S. layout
MYSORE
ENGLISH
VI to VIII, IX to X, PG
CBSE, State Board
MASTERS DEGREE IN ENGLISH THROUGH IGNOU 2 yrs regular B.Ed through University of Mysore and Cambridge International Diploma for Teachers n Trainers
3-5 Years
SYED AKBAR
Mallepally
Hyderabad
Math, sciences
I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII
CBSE, ICSE, State Board
MBA FINANCE
3-5 Years
Vasavi.B
4th cross Durgaparameshwari temple R/D kerepalya,hoskerehalli
Banglore
Maths, science ,languages (English, hindi)
Nursery-KG, I to V
CBSE, ICSE, State Board
Pursuing B.com(3rd year)
0-1 Year
Ankita Biswas
Adabari
Guwahati
Hindi,English,Social science,Assamese,G.k
Nursery-KG, I to V, VI to VIII, XI to XII
CBSE, State Board
Post graduation
0-1 Year
Jayashree K S
Gundurao Nagar
MYSORE
Mathematics
Nursery-KG, I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII, UG
CBSE, State Board
M.sc pursuing
0-1 Year
Diksha Bhayal
Bhagat ki kothi new Pali road
Jodhpur
Hindi
I to V
CBSE, State Board
B.A. B.Ed. M.A.
2-3 Years
Sachin
Kuvempunagar Mysore
Mysore
Accountancy and Business studies for PU students.
XI to XII
State Board
Mcom. Bed
2-3 Years
Gurdeep Singh
95, Jasola Village
South Delhi
Mathematics
VI to VIII, IX to X
CBSE
Bachelor of technology
3-5 Years
AMRUTHA CHAVAN
Mathikere
Bangalore
English, kannada, science, biotechnology,softskill subject
IX to X, XI to XII, UG, PG
Not Applicable
Mtech-Biotechnology
1-2 Years
Reema Dutta
Guwahati.. Assam
Assam
Languges
Nursery-KG, I to V
Not Applicable
Complete B.A (Major in Assamese)
0-1 Year
Priyanka Anand Bhosle
Railnagar
Vadodara gujarat
Math laguage etc
Nursery-KG
CBSE, State Board
Batchlers in arts and diploma in special education id learning disability need chidrens
3-5 Years
shubha alva
gokulam
mysore
Martha science social kannada English hindi
Nursery-KG, I to V, VI to VIII
CBSE, State Board
engineering
0-1 Year
Tabasum Begum
Gokulum
Mysore
Science Hindi English Kannada Social science
I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X
CBSE, State Board
PhD
1-2 Years
Sakshi lehri
Patel nagar
gurgaon
Yoga and dancr
Not Applicable
Not Applicable
Graduate
10+ Years
Ayushi Deval
268, Zakati Street
Bareilly
Computer,Maths, Science,Sst.
I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII, UG, PG
CBSE, ICSE, IB/ IGCSE
MCA
5-7 Years
Sadhana Saxena
Kodihalli, Hal 2 stg, Indranagar
Bangalore
HINDI and English
Nursery-KG, I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII, UG, PG
CBSE, ICSE, IB/ IGCSE, State Board
PGDBA
10+ Years
Sacchidanand shukla
Ayodhya
Ayodhya
Maths, science, s.s.t., english, hindi
I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII
CBSE, ICSE, IB/ IGCSE, State Board
B.Sc.
7-10 Years
Himanshu singh
Genda bhawan colony
Mauranipur
Maths. Physics, Chemistry
IX to X, XI to XII
State Board
Civil engineering diploma
1-2 Years
Shilpi
Malakpura
Mahoba
Dance
Not Applicable
Not Applicable
M.A
5-7 Years
Unmana Deka
Amayapur Path
Guwahati
English, Social Science, Science, Hindi
Nursery-KG, I to V, VI to VIII
CBSE, State Board
B.A in English.
0-1 Year
Ruchika
East of kailash
New delhi
Dance
UG
CBSE
12th pass
1-2 Years
K.Ushasri
Brahmanwadi ,Yakuthpura, Hyderabad
Hyderabad
Maths physics chemistry hindi telegu English
Nursery-KG, I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII
CBSE, State Board
Pursuing UG final year
2-3 Years
shabeena banu
near SVS college
bantwal
maths , physics, electronics
Not Applicable
State Board
BE in Electronics and Communication
1-2 Years
Maliha Yezdani
Alkapoor
Hyderabad
English, maths
Nursery-KG, I to V
State Board
BA in psychology and pursuing B. ed
1-2 Years
Gayatri Talreja
Mali Colony
Udaipur
Accountancy
XI to XII
CBSE, ICSE, State Board
Completed M.com presently Pursuing phd in Accounts
0-1 Year
Rohesh Leishangthem
Bommanahalli
Bangalore
Guitar, Bass guitar
Not Applicable
Not Applicable
Graduate
5-7 Years
Debopriya Datta Sadhu
Golmuri
Jamshedpur
Languages
Nursery-KG, I to V
Not Applicable
Under graduated
0-1 Year
janvi
mahal
Nagpur
all subjects
Nursery-KG, I to V, VI to VIII
Not Applicable
Bcom final year
0-1 Year
Mohita Shetty
Beeri ( Madoor)
Mangalore
Accounts , taxation ,business studies, principal of manegement
UG
CBSE
MBA
0-1 Year
Nikita
302,REB NEST,Kottara chowki
Mangalore
Maths hindi social science
I to V, VI to VIII
State Board
3rd year BCOM
1-2 Years
Mayur varma
Basavanagudi
Bangalore
Music and sound technical
Not Applicable, Nursery-KG, I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII
Not Applicable, CBSE, ICSE, State Board
MASTERS IN MUSIC AND WORKING AS MUSIC TEACHER,ADVISER,SOUND TECHNICIAN since from 4years
3-5 Years
Vibhuti Sharma
Noida
Noida Expressway
Dance
Not Applicable, XI to XII
Not Applicable
B.A. programm.,Visharad in bharatnayam,
10+ Years
Chusma K M
Madikeri
Kodagu
Mathematics, science, social studies, physics, chemistry, biology
I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII
CBSE, State Board
B.Sc(pcm)
0-1 Year
Monika fernandis
Neerumarga
Mangalore
Maths English
I to V, VI to VIII
State Board
Mba
0-1 Year
Teja Kittu
Atthapur
Hyderabad
Bharathnatyam,Kuchipudi
Not Applicable
Not Applicable
Graduation B.Com(Computers),Diploma in Bharathnatyam from Telugu university
7-10 Years
Naveen
Tk layout
Mysor
Dance and zumba
Not Applicable
Not Applicable
MBA IN HR
5-7 Years
Nikita Kumari
Mayur Vihar phase 2
Delhi
Dancer
UG
State Board
Pursuing Bachelor's degree in Performing Arts kathak from Khairagarh University
5-7 Years
Niranjan CHM
Vishwapriya Nagar 2nd 'B' block 14th cross Begur main road Begur.
Banglore
Dance
I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII, UG, PG
CBSE, ICSE, IB/ IGCSE, State Board
B. Tech CIVIL
10+ Years
Ramala Nageswar Rao
Kukatpally
Hyderabad
Social studies
VI to VIII, IX to X
CBSE, State Board
M.A.B.Ed
3-5 Years
Farsana.A.P.
Kottara
Mangalore
English
IX to X, XI to XII, UG
CBSE, ICSE, State Board
M.A. B.Ed
3-5 Years
Karunakar
Yalahanaka new town
Banglore
Yoga . Dance. Fitness
XI to XII
CBSE
I.T.I
10+ Years
Bharath Kumar m m
Davanagere
Davanagere
Basic Mathematics,diploma and engineering mathematics ,physics,science,automobile,mechanical engineering subjects
I to V, VI to VIII, XI to XII, UG
CBSE, ICSE, State Board
BE,Mtech
3-5 Years
Abdul Salam
Yeshwanthpur
Bangalore
Martial Arts, Self Defense, Taekwondo, Meditation and Muscle Relaxation.
Not Applicable
Not Applicable
Highest Qualification 2nd PUC. Discontinued masters degree to achieve my martial arts dream.
3-5 Years
Vicky sharma
Malad east danji wadi
Mumbai
dances teacher
Nursery-KG, I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII, UG, PG
Not Applicable
Ssc
10+ Years
Sonu Singh
Faridabad
Faridabad
Dance, Zumba, Aerobics Trainer
Nursery-KG, I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII, UG
CBSE, ICSE, IB/ IGCSE, State Board
B.com undergraduate
7-10 Years
Raghav
Mehrauli
New delhi
Dance
XI to XII
Not Applicable
12th paas from gbss school
5-7 Years
Madhumita Sen
Pandu Institute Colony (behind Riverside Sporting Club) Guwahati, Assa
Guwahati
Dance
Not Applicable, Nursery-KG, I to V
Not Applicable
B.com passed , P.G.D.C.A
0-1 Year
Dr. Iyer Manisha S. Mohan
Bengaluru
Bengaluru
Yoga, languages., song., science.
Nursery-KG, I to V
State Board
Physiotherapist bachelor's in Physiotherapy
0-1 Year
Arpit Baranwal
Gaur city
Greater noida
Dance
Nursery-KG, I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII, UG, PG
CBSE, ICSE, IB/ IGCSE, State Board
Diploma in civil engineering, Professionally trained un Dance
3-5 Years
Vikas Baid
HimayathNagar,Hyderguda
Hyderabad
Theatre arts, Mobile photography,GoPro Videography,Game Host,Storytelling.
I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII, UG, PG
CBSE, ICSE, IB/ IGCSE, State Board
10 years of experience in Theatre andstorytelling .
5-7 Years
Anusha
Mannagudda
Mangalore
English,Maths,Social,Science
Nursery-KG, I to V, VI to VIII
CBSE, State Board
Btech in IT
1-2 Years
Shanker
Secunderabad
Hyderabad
Western, semi Classical, contemporary dance
Nursery-KG, I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII, UG, PG
CBSE, ICSE, IB/ IGCSE, State Board
B. Com
10+ Years
venkat darshan
akshaynagar
Bangalore
dance
Nursery-KG, I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII, UG, PG
Not Applicable
Diploma in dance
5-7 Years
venkat darshan
akshaynagar
Bangalore
dance
Nursery-KG, I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII, UG, PG
Not Applicable
Diploma in dance
5-7 Years
Pawan S
Katipalla Surathkal
Mangalore
English,Kannada,Sanskrit,Science, Social Sciences, Math,Computer, Coding
I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII, UG, PG
CBSE, ICSE, State Board
B.E Computer science and engg
5-7 Years
Priya Singh
Thakurli station
Mumbai
Music teacher vocal
I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X
CBSE
Music Prabhakr vocal
7-10 Years
Dr. Latha MT
Lakshmikantha Nagara Hebbal second stage
MYSURU
Economics and statistics
IX to X, XI to XII, UG, PG
CBSE, ICSE, IB/ IGCSE, State Board
PhD in economics
7-10 Years
NAVYA SREELAL
Attavara
Mangalore
Science, EVS, English, Maths
Nursery-KG, I to V
CBSE, ICSE, IB/ IGCSE
M.Sc Microbiology & B.Ed
1-2 Years
Ramyashree
Sankolige
Mangalore
Any subjects of students from 1st standard to 8th standard and pathology microbiology biochemistry for diploma students
Nursery-KG, I to V, VI to VIII
State Board
Bsc in medical laboratory technology
1-2 Years
Prity Mahida
Diwalipura
Vadodara
English, social science
VI to VIII, IX to X
CBSE, State Board
M. A., B. Ed with English
3-5 Years
Trusha Mistry
Jahangirpura, SURAT
SURAT
Science – Maths, Biology, Physics
VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII, UG, PG
CBSE, ICSE, IB/ IGCSE, State Board
M. SC. Microbiology (B. Ed.)
5-7 Years
NIDHI
Alake
Mangalore
Languages, math, yoga
Nursery-KG, I to V, VI to VIII
CBSE, State Board
B.arch
0-1 Year
Sumaiya
Civil lines
Roorkee
Fitness class for ladies and kids
Not Applicable
Not Applicable
Certified trainer
1-2 Years
Raghvendra singh chauhan
Eyah
Etah
Physics
IX to X, XI to XII, UG, PG
CBSE, ICSE, IB/ IGCSE, State Board
M.sc.(physics)
7-10 Years
Raghvendra singh chauhan
Etah
Etah
Physics
IX to X, XI to XII, UG, PG
CBSE, ICSE, IB/ IGCSE, State Board
M.sc.(physics)
7-10 Years
JUBIN JOSE
KANHANGAD
KASARAGOD
Science,Maths,Engineering Subjects,English
VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII, UG
CBSE, ICSE, IB/ IGCSE, State Board
M.Tech,B.Tech
5-7 Years
Karamjeet kaur
Hari nagar
New delhi
English, maths,sst, evs, science,hindi,g.k, drawing, yoga, computers and punjqbi
Nursery-KG
CBSE, ICSE, State Board
Graduate, NPTT, ECCEand presuing b.ed
5-7 Years
Akshatha
Mulky
Mangalore
Accounts, bussiness studies,
XI to XII, UG
State Board
MBA
0-1 Year
vishakha verma
Ram krishan nagar gt road axix bank kanpur
kanpur
all subject
I to V
CBSE, ICSE
11th pursuing
0-1 Year
Savitha
Yadavagiri
Mysuru
Maths, science,English,social science,Kannada,hindi
Nursery-KG, I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X, UG
CBSE, ICSE, State Board
BE(IT)
0-1 Year
varsha
mumbai
mumbai
English,Maths,Science,History,Geography,hindi,Marathi,Social stusies,Drawing,Art and Craft,Yoga,Autocad class,Sketchup class.
Nursery-KG, I to V
CBSE, ICSE, IB/ IGCSE, State Board
Bachelor in Home Science from SNDT College.
1-2 Years
varsha sawant
mumbai
mumbai
english,hindi,yoga,drawing
Nursery-KG, I to V
CBSE, ICSE, State Board
graduation
1-2 Years
Nehali
Borivali (West)
Mumbai
English, French, Psychology, Logic, Philosophy, Economics, Graphologist, Signature Analyst.
Nursery-KG, I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII, UG
CBSE, ICSE, IB/ IGCSE, State Board
B.A in Philosophy (Mithibai College of Arts, Mumbai) , B1 level French (Alliance Francise de Bombay, Mumbai) & Handwriting & Signature Analyst (IOGR, Mumbai)
1-2 Years
Surekha Padmaraj
Panvel
Mumbai
English
I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII, UG, PG
CBSE, ICSE, IB/ IGCSE, State Board
M.A., M. Phil English Literature
7-10 Years
Hemangi
chandigarh
chandigarh
yoga
Not Applicable
Not Applicable
Licenced YTT
0-1 Year
Kunj
Wahgodiya road
Vadodara
Computer
UG
Not Applicable
Computer engineer
0-1 Year
Sheetal
Kopar khairne
Mumbai
Languages , Maths
I to V, VI to VIII
State Board
Bachelor of computer science
0-1 Year
Hritik Sachan
Sector J, Jankipuram
Lucknow
Maths, Science, Physics, Chemistry, Computer, Programming(JAVA, SQL)
Nursery-KG, I to V, IX to X
CBSE, ICSE, IB/ IGCSE, State Board
Bachelors of Technology, NIT Silchar
1-2 Years
Shilpajaggi
Sion
Mumbai
English language literature maths science social studies
I to V, VI to VIII
CBSE, ICSE, IB/ IGCSE
A graduate in commerce with 1st class
3-5 Years
Nilofer Patel
Sec19 Ulwe navi mumbai
Ulwe navi mumbai
Maths,English,Hindi etc.
Nursery-KG, I to V
CBSE
MBA Finance
0-1 Year
Arzoo kamani
Andheri west
Mumbai
All sunjects
Nursery-KG, I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII, UG
CBSE, ICSE, IB/ IGCSE, State Board
M.A b.ed
3-5 Years
Riktika Bhagawati
Panigaon choiali
Nagaon
Assamese language
PG
CBSE
PG passed
0-1 Year
Rajkumar Dharma
Rohini
Delhi
All subjects
I to V
CBSE, State Board
B. Sc Botany Hons.
0-1 Year
Yuvraj Panchal
Chanakyapuri char rasta, New Sama
Vadodara
Dance
Not Applicable
Not Applicable
Diploma in Mechanical and 12 years of experience in dance field
10+ Years
Shruthi R
Kurubarahalli JC nagar bangalore
Bangalore
Science Maths
IX to X
State Board
Btech final year cse
1-2 Years
GURUMURTHY P
Rajajinagar
Bengaluru
Accounts
UG
State Board
Mcom
0-1 Year
Shah Milind harikrushna
Manjalpur
Vadodara
maths,statistics
VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII
CBSE, ICSE, State Board
B.sc.,B.ed.
10+ Years
Sakshi jaiswal
Aliganj
Lucknow
Math
Nursery-KG, I to V
CBSE, State Board
B.sc maths
0-1 Year
Sakshi Jaiswal
Aliganj lucknow
Lucknow
Maths
Nursery-KG, I to V
CBSE, State Board
B.sc maths
0-1 Year
Gurpreet
Sector 21
Faridabad
Computer science (All Subjects)
XI to XII, UG, PG
Not Applicable
Ph.D
5-7 Years
DEEPAK SHARMA
Surat
Surat
Maths, Sci
VI to VIII, IX to X
CBSE, ICSE, State Board
BE, B. Ed
3-5 Years
Vaibhav Kausale ( Patil )
Nanded
Nanded
Upto 10th Science , bio upto12th , all subject upto 8th
I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X
CBSE, State Board
M.sc
2-3 Years
Prity bhowal
Lalganesh
Guwahati
Maths
I to V
CBSE
B. Com
7-10 Years
Prity bhowal
Lalganesh
Guwahati
Maths
I to V
CBSE
B. Com
7-10 Years
Prity bhowal
Lalganesh
Guwahati
Maths
I to V
CBSE
B. Com
7-10 Years
MUSHTHARI BEGUM
Sadashivnagar
Bangalore
History, economics,geography and languages
Not Applicable, Nursery-KG, I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII, UG, PG
Not Applicable, CBSE, ICSE, State Board
B.A,B,ed.M.A in economics
10+ Years
Richa Mehta
Ghatkopar
Mumbai
English
Nursery-KG, I to V
ICSE, State Board
BA & Ecced
7-10 Years
Briz Bihari Prasad
Telugu colony, sholapara
Guwahati
Math, science
Nursery-KG, I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X
CBSE, ICSE, IB/ IGCSE, State Board
Bca
1-2 Years
Saurabh Kadam
Amravati
Digras
Hindi , English ,Marathi
Nursery-KG, I to V
CBSE, State Board
10+2 / LL.B 4th year
0-1 Year
Niranjan Kumar
Pilol rly station
Vadodara
Math, science,sst,
I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X
State Board
Bsc
5-7 Years
Rahul bhombal
Morshi
Amaravati
Math,science,english
Nursery-KG, I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X
CBSE, ICSE, IB/ IGCSE, State Board
B.sc. D.ed. B.ed.
5-7 Years
Suraj murari
Bhari, yavatmal
Yavatmal
Sports
I to V, VI to VIII
CBSE
10th pass
0-1 Year
Bikash ranjan das
Guwahati
Guwahati
Science , maths, social science
VI to VIII
CBSE, ICSE, IB/ IGCSE, State Board
Engineering
3-5 Years
Jaina
Vv Puram
Bangalore
Maths science social kannada Hindi English commerce
Nursery-KG, I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII, UG
CBSE, ICSE, State Board
Bcom
1-2 Years
Hiral Madeka
Gotri
Baroda
English , maths , science , gujarati ,hindi etc
I to V
CBSE
Graduated from Maharaja sayajirao university
5-7 Years
Shefali Contractor
vadsar
vadodara
math science
I to V, VI to VIII
CBSE, State Board
B.sc chemistry , B.Ed(2nd year)
2-3 Years
ArshiyaAafarin Syed
Amravati
Amravati
English ,Hindi ,Marathi ,EVS, Social studies,Maths,
Nursery-KG, I to V
State Board
Graduate
5-7 Years
Prasad
Surat
Surat
Maths
I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X
CBSE, State Board
Bsc ,B.ed (Maths & Science)
5-7 Years
keerthi s
bangalore
bangalore
all subjects maths.science,social,english,kannada,hindi,yoga
Nursery-KG, I to V, VI to VIII
State Board
B.com
2-3 Years
Mrs Nabarupa Deb
Satagoan
Ghuwati
Pol.sci, Sciology,hindi ,EvS
Nursery-KG, I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII
CBSE, ICSE
B.A B.ED
5-7 Years
Sagarika Dihingia
Duliajan
Guwahati
General English, English Grammar, Mathematics, General Science
I to V, VI to VIII
State Board
Completed Hslc from Bhadoi Model English School, passed Higher secondary from Gurukul jr college and now persuing my graduation from Gargaon college
1-2 Years
Thota Akshay Kumar
Vizag
Vizag
Group subjects (enh, science, social,maatha)
I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X
ICSE, State Board
Degree 3rd yeat
1-2 Years
Dhatrimankad
Gotri
Baroda
English maths evs
I to V
State Board
Bsc home B. Ed
1-2 Years
Ravi kant jadav
Sama
Baroda
Maths upto std. 10 , accountancy and statistics of std. 11, 12
Not Applicable
CBSE, State Board
M.com. b.ed. from m.s. Uni
10+ Years
Mahesh Chaudhari
ISKON temple road
Vadodara
English, Physics, Chemistry, Biology, Mathematics
I to V, VI to VIII
CBSE, ICSE, IB/ IGCSE, State Board
B. E. ELECTRONICS
5-7 Years
Mamata Pradhan
Challaghatta
Bangalore
Math
IX to X, XI to XII
CBSE, ICSE, IB/ IGCSE, State Board
B. TECH
7-10 Years
Renuka Prasad
Bangalore
Karnataka
Math, Science
VI to VIII
CBSE, ICSE
BE EEE
2-3 Years
Komal shah
Vadodara
VADODARA
Maths , science, hindi gujarati ,evs English
Nursery-KG, I to V
CBSE, ICSE, State Board
Bsc home science
7-10 Years
Richard Gurung
Hoodi circle, Whitefield
Bengluru
Maths, science, Social science
I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X
CBSE, ICSE
Pursing graduation (final year)
2-3 Years
Arvind Jain
Indore, Gopur Square
Indore
All Mechanical Engineering. /Fire safety
VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII, UG
Not Applicable
B. E. Mechanical
10+ Years
SAPANA KATARIA
Vadodra
Vadodra
Maths English Hindi
Nursery-KG, I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII
CBSE
Bechlor of engineering in information technology
2-3 Years
VIJAYA KUMARA K
Hebbal 2nd stage
Mysore
ITI, Diploma, Mechanical Engineering.
UG
State Board
BE Mechanical Engineering
0-1 Year
Jainika patel
Gotri
Vadodra
Science, biology
Nursery-KG, I to V
CBSE, State Board
MSc. Microbiology
0-1 Year
Apexa Bhatt
Vastral ahmedabad
Ahmedabad
Etc
Nursery-KG
CBSE
M. A Clinical Psychology Etc
0-1 Year
rohitha jp
mathikere
bangalore
dance
UG
CBSE
B.E
1-2 Years
Dharvi Awasthi
Bannerghatta
Bangalore
Dance
UG
CBSE
2 year experience in dance instructor..bsc home sc graduate and also hv done diploma in Nursery teacher training
1-2 Years
Deepthi J
JC Nagar
Mysore
Civil Engineering
UG
Not Applicable
M.tech (CADS)
0-1 Year
CHETHANA
Chamundipuram
Mysore
Kannada english science social and biology(puc)
I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII, UG
CBSE, ICSE, State Board
M.Sc microbiology
2-3 Years
MANASA CHIDAMBAR K
Gokul Road
Hubli
Maths, Science, Social studies, English, Kannada, Calligraphy,
VI to VIII, IX to X
CBSE, ICSE, State Board
BSc in PCM
3-5 Years
Rashmi
Yekkur
Mangalore
Maths,science,comp science
I to V, VI to VIII, XI to XII
CBSE, State Board
Mca
2-3 Years
Sunder prasad
Airport road
Indore
English
VI to VIII, XI to XII
CBSE, State Board
Graduate,B.ed
10+ Years
Richard Paul Pinto
Shaktin
Mangalore
English, Spoken English
IX to X, XI to XII, UG, PG
Not Applicable
ITI
10+ Years
Ranjita Dambal
Hubli
Hubli
Mathametics, Science, English, Kannada, Hindi, Samskrit, Computers, Management training,
Nursery-KG, I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X, UG
CBSE, ICSE, State Board
BE
1-2 Years
Nisha Poojary
Jeppu Bappal
Mangalore
Math,science,compter science, chemistry,physics
I to V, VI to VIII
Not Applicable, State Board
Pursuing my 3rd year BCA
0-1 Year
Athira B
KANHANGAD
KANHANGAD
Accountancy
XI to XII, UG
CBSE, ICSE
M. com
1-2 Years
Shivakumar raval
Cha.kittur
Belagum
Kannada
I to V
Not Applicable
B.com
0-1 Year
Ananda V
Sarjapur road
Bangalore
Chemistry
Not Applicable
CBSE, ICSE, State Board
Msc with B.ed
3-5 Years
sheetal harishbhai ka Patel ode
Anand
Anand ode
Music, math
Nursery-KG, I to V
Not Applicable
BCom
0-1 Year
Hiren Prajapati
Mehsana
Mehsana
Maths and English
I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X
State Board
Bachelor of Engineering
2-3 Years
Pratik Jayaswal
Gurgaon
Gurgaon
Maths, Physics
IX to X, XI to XII
CBSE, ICSE
BE From BITS PILANI, MBA FROM SPJIMR,MUMBAI
0-1 Year
Manjunatha Gowda N.B
Srirangapatna
Mandya
Automotive
IX to X, XI to XII
State Board
Bachelor's in mechanical engineering
5-7 Years
Radhika Mehta
Sama savli
Vadodara
Maths,english,science
Nursery-KG, I to V, VI to VIII
Not Applicable
M.sc.biosciences
10+ Years
Gauri Revankar (Neha Pednekar)
Andheri (w)VERSOVA
Mumbai
Abacus
I to V
Not Applicable
B.com
2-3 Years
Astha Mewada
Sama
Vadodara
Social Science, English
I to V, VI to VIII
CBSE, State Board
MA, B Ed, DCPA
3-5 Years
manisha gopalrao sable
Behind Deshmukh lown, on colony
Amaravati
Mathematics
XI to XII
CBSE, State Board
Msc Bed (math)
2-3 Years
Darshika Gandhi
Ahmedabad
Ahmedabad
Biology
IX to X, XI to XII, UG, PG
CBSE, ICSE, IB/ IGCSE, State Board
M. Sc. M. Ed.
7-10 Years
JAGDISH GONDALIYA
Nikol- Naroda
Ahmedabad
Maths
IX to X
State Board
PGDBM, BSc
10+ Years
VEENA JHA
Ambawadi
Ambawadi
All subjects
I to V, VI to VIII
CBSE, ICSE, IB/ IGCSE, State Board
B.Ed. M.Sc.
3-5 Years
Vaidehi Shah
B/8 shrikung flat vakil vadi maninager
Ahmedabad
Maths and physics
IX to X
CBSE, State Board
M. Sc with physics and b. Ed
1-2 Years
Soma Chattopadhyay
Attapur, Hyderaguda
Hyderabad
HINDI LANGUAGE
Nursery-KG, I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII
CBSE, ICSE, State Board
BA, Hindi Pandit
10+ Years
Naveen Kammari
Ameerpet
Hyderabad
Maths,physics,english
VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII
CBSE, ICSE, IB/ IGCSE, State Board
Msc(maths),persuing B.ed
3-5 Years
Khushboo shah
Ahmedabad
Ahmedabad
Management
XI to XII
CBSE, ICSE, IB/ IGCSE, State Board
MPhil
7-10 Years
Sonu Kumar Jha
Petlad
Anand and Vadodara
Maths, Science till Class 10,Class 11, 12 Chemistry
IX to X, XI to XII
CBSE, ICSE, IB/ IGCSE, State Board
M.Sc,B.Ed
7-10 Years
debjani chatterjee
Bicholi Mardana Pipliyana road
Indore
English and social
I to V, VI to VIII
CBSE, ICSE, State Board
B.com and B.ed persuing
5-7 Years
Renuka Kulkarni
Pune
Ambejogai
English
Not Applicable
Not Applicable
M.A English NET in Education
10+ Years
Aarohi buch
Gorwa ITI
Vadodara
Maths
Nursery-KG, I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X
CBSE, State Board
Diploma in civil engineering
1-2 Years
Nisha
Rajasthan
Beawar
Phonics
Nursery-KG, I to V
CBSE, ICSE
M.com b.ed , phonics certified
2-3 Years
Sowmiya J
Electronic city, Bangalore
Bangalore
Maths
Nursery-KG, I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X
CBSE, State Board
Bsc maths
0-1 Year
Divyeshkumar R Patel
Padra
Padra
Math Gujrati Hindi
Nursery-KG, I to V, VI to VIII
State Board
Diploma electrical engineering
3-5 Years
Apurva Sunil Kawale
Plot no B-50 omkar nagar square
Nagpur
All subject
Nursery-KG, I to V
CBSE, State Board
Diploma in civil engineering
0-1 Year
Renu Dhanwani
Pimpri
Pune
Rubiks cube, Sudoku, Abacus
Not Applicable
Not Applicable
B.C.A
1-2 Years
Ishrat Shaikh
Ahmedabad
Ahmedabad
Maths
VI to VIII
CBSE, ICSE, State Board
M.Sc., B.Ed
10+ Years
Namitha
BENGALURU
BENGALURU
Math science kannada social English
Nursery-KG, I to V, VI to VIII, UG
CBSE, ICSE, State Board
Engineering
0-1 Year
Rohit Bambule
Bellandur
Bangalore
Mathematics
Nursery-KG, I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X
CBSE, ICSE, State Board
I have completed BE and I am doing tutoring from two years.
1-2 Years
Tushar
Nagpur
Nagpur
Maths
I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII, UG
CBSE, ICSE, State Board
Mtech mechanical
7-10 Years
Sheetal Khandla
Ahmedabad
Ahmedabad
Science and social science
I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X
CBSE, State Board
B.Sc. M.Sc.
0-1 Year
Naresh yadav
naroda
ahmedabad
maths , physics, chemistry
XI to XII, UG
CBSE, State Board
bachelor's of engineering
2-3 Years
Prithviraj D Zala
India
Ahmedabad
Maths, physics
IX to X, XI to XII
CBSE, ICSE, State Board
M..Sc Mathematics
5-7 Years
Vaishali hardiya
Bhagirth pura
Indore
All
Nursery-KG, I to V, VI to VIII
CBSE, ICSE, State Board
12 th pass with isc board and pursuing b. Tech 2 year
0-1 Year
Himanshi motwani
Indore
Indore
Hindi , English,math,yoga
Nursery-KG, I to V
CBSE, ICSE
B.com,d.led
3-5 Years
namita jain
Chandlodiya
Ahemdabad
Social science , computer, art n craft
I to V
CBSE, ICSE
Ma(eco) pgdca
7-10 Years
Bhumi Bhavsar
Tarasli
Vadodara
Science/ Maths
VI to VIII
State Board
BSC / B.ed
1-2 Years
Priyanka Anand Bhosle
Gujarat
Vadodara
Math ,language etc
Nursery-KG, I to V
CBSE, State Board
Diplomain special education in mr BA In arts
3-5 Years
Patel pradip
New ranip
Ahmedabad
Maths
VI to VIII, IX to X
State Board
Bsc bed
5-7 Years
Tarunkumar Patel
Ahmedabad
Ahmedabad
Maths
IX to X
State Board
B. E. Mechanical
3-5 Years
Kanika Chourasia
Annapurna
Indore
Science, Biology, Chemistry, Microbiology, Biotechnology
IX to X, XI to XII, UG, PG
CBSE, ICSE, IB/ IGCSE, State Board
B.Sc(Microbiology), M.Sc.(Microbiology), B.Ed.,M.Ed, CSIR NET qualified
3-5 Years
Harshali Khatri
Rajwada
Indore
Maths, science , english, computer
I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII, UG
CBSE, ICSE, State Board
B. E. ( computer science)
3-5 Years
Prashansa rajput
Indore
Indore
Math computers hindi Ev's G K
Nursery-KG, I to V
CBSE, State Board
M.com
0-1 Year
Janvi J
Mp
Indore
English science social business studiesDance
Nursery-KG, I to V, VI to VIII, UG
CBSE
Montessori trained, Graduated
2-3 Years
Gohil Rohit
Nasitpur
Bhavnagar
Yoga,mucic,Hindi and gujrati languages math
Nursery-KG, I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII, UG, PG
CBSE, State Board
Super parfome
2-3 Years
Khyati Manojkumar Mungalpara
Kamrej
Surat
English Hindi Gujarati
Not Applicable, Nursery-KG, I to V
Not Applicable, State Board
Ba
0-1 Year
BHUKYA SAMUEL NAIK
L.b nagar
Hyderabad
Maths , physics, Social,
VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII, UG
CBSE, ICSE, IB/ IGCSE, State Board
B.tech
2-3 Years
Reshma chauhan
Vadodara
Vadodara
Maths , eng, evs, science, s.s , art and craft
I to V
CBSE, State Board
Bsc in textile
0-1 Year
Mona Mehta
Vadodara
Vadodara
English, Env etc
I to V
CBSE, State Board
B.A.,B.ed,DECE
7-10 Years
Ripul
Amroli
Surat
Math. Chemistry.
I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII
CBSE
B.tech
2-3 Years
roma Punjabi
Makarpura
Vadodara
SS, Science, Political Science, English,
I to V, VI to VIII, XI to XII
CBSE, State Board
BBA, persuading B. Ed
5-7 Years
Bhagya Lakshmi
Chatrinaka,
Hyderabad
Accounts, Economics,stats.
XI to XII, UG, PG
State Board
Accounts in detail
3-5 Years
Dhaval Chavda
Ahmedabad
Ahmedabad
Physics, maths
IX to X, XI to XII, UG
CBSE, ICSE, IB/ IGCSE, State Board
BE in Electronics and communication
5-7 Years
Rashmi Kumari
Jhapatapur
Kharagpur
All types of Art and Craft {specially for kids}
Nursery-KG, I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII
CBSE, ICSE, IB/ IGCSE, State Board
Diploma in fine arts Bangla Sangeet Parishad , Graduation: psychology [hons] , Montessori Teacher Training
10+ Years
VinayPrakash Rawat
Dakor kheda
Dakor
Language, chess
VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII, UG
CBSE, State Board
M.A Political science, Hindi L.T, Ph.D
10+ Years
Vaghela jignasa Pankaj bhai
Nobel nagr nroda amdabad
Ahmedabad
Hindi gujrati maths yoga dance
Nursery-KG, I to V, VI to VIII
Not Applicable
12th pass running bcom ty
0-1 Year
Vaghela jignasa Pankaj bhai
Nobel nagr nroda Ahmedabad
Ahmedabad
Hindi gujrati maths yoga dance
XI to XII
CBSE
12th complete running bcom ty
0-1 Year
krishna surani
Ahmedabad
Ahmedabad
Maths, Gujarati, Hindi, Science
Nursery-KG, I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X
State Board
B.Tech Civil engineering
0-1 Year
Rubyna
Malakpet
Hyderabad
Accounts, economics,commerce
XI to XII
State Board
Bcom computers , CA IPCC
0-1 Year
Bhagwati
Vesu
Surat
English and social studies
VI to VIII
CBSE, State Board
B. A
10+ Years
Hetal Patil
Surat
Surat
English
Nursery-KG, I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII
CBSE, ICSE, IB/ IGCSE, State Board
B.A. English
10+ Years
James joseph
Secunderabad
Hyderabad
Hindi
Nursery-KG
State Board
Inter
0-1 Year
Anita Aidasani
Chopasni Housing Board
Jodhpur
All
I to V
CBSE, State Board
Post Graduate
3-5 Years
Subhash Vishnoi
Plot no 77,78,83 Khasra No 25 Dhaapi Marble Ramdev Nagar Borana Diary Nandari Banar Road
Jodhpur
Mathematics, Politics(Only Hindi Medium 11 and 12 class), History(Only Hindi Medium Rajasthan State Board), Geography(Only Hindi Medium Rajasthan State Board)
VI to VIII, IX to X
CBSE, State Board
B.Tech Computer Science, B.Ed in Mathematics
5-7 Years
Aboli Joshi-Mistry
Virar West
Mumbai
Music
Nursery-KG, I to V
Not Applicable
Master Degree in indian classical music ( Vocal)
3-5 Years
Lily Priya
Mess Colony, Secbad
Hyderabad
All Subjects
Nursery-KG, I to V
State Board
Degree
5-7 Years
Nainisha
Sagarampura,udhana,surat
Surat
Math,gujrati,hindi,dance,social study,sports
I to V
Not Applicable, State Board
Diploma electrical
0-1 Year
Parvathi
Bommanahalli
Bangalore
Art&craft, Dance
Nursery-KG
CBSE, ICSE, State Board
B.Sc in Fashion design,NTT in Kidzee,Art &craft in Fevicryl
0-1 Year
Akhila
Karmanghat
Hyderabad
Telugu,hindi, English, math, science
Nursery-KG, I to V, VI to VIII
CBSE, State Board
Pursuing btech
0-1 Year
MADDELA NAGARAJU
Mailardevpally
Greater Hyderabad
Maths
IX to X
State Board
B.Sc,B.Ed Mathematics
7-10 Years
Kothursaritha
Borabanda
Hyderabad
BiologyEnglishchemistry
IX to X, XI to XII
State Board
M. ScorganicchemistryandpgLtB. Ed
3-5 Years
Mukesh Bhatiya
Chandlodiya
Ahmedabad
Maths, Science, English,
VI to VIII, IX to X
CBSE, State Board
B. E. In Civil Engineering
3-5 Years
Shaik Salma
Pithapuram
Pithapuram
Maths,EVs, Telugu, Hindi
I to V, VI to VIII
CBSE, State Board
Bsc,bed
1-2 Years
Shipra Banerjee
Kanausi
Lucknow
Science,Biology,microbiology,botany,zoology
VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII
CBSE, ICSE, State Board
Post graduate in microbiology
5-7 Years
Aarthi roopani
Hyderabad
Secunderabad
Science
I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X
CBSE, ICSE, State Board
Bsc in biotechnology and p.g diploma in bioinformatics
2-3 Years
KAVERI
OP road
Vadodara
Science
I to V
CBSE
M.Sc Biochemistry with B.Ed.
0-1 Year
Madhavi desai
Balkampet
Hyderabad
Vedic mathematics,Abacus,yoga,coding
VI to VIII, XI to XII
Not Applicable
Bsc Bed Deled ,certification in Vedic math ,Abacus,yoga,coding
5-7 Years
Madhubala Binu
Ramamurthy Nagar,NRI layout,TC pallya main Road
Bangalore
All subjects except Kannada till 7th ,higher class science,post High school Chemistry
VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII
CBSE, ICSE, State Board
M.Sc. in biochemistry,B.Ed
10+ Years
Neelam sahu
Ashish nagar west risali
Bhilai
Science
Nursery-KG, I to V
CBSE
M.sc botany nd B.ed.
5-7 Years
Mushthari Begum
Sadashivnagar
Bangalore
English,History,Geography,economics,Hindi,Urdu and Kannada.
I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII
CBSE, ICSE, IB/ IGCSE, State Board
BA,Bed,MA in economics
10+ Years
Mr. satyapal
Ballabgarh / faridabad
Ballabgarh
SCIENCE
VI to VIII, IX to X
CBSE
M.sc B.ed
7-10 Years
Srilakshmi A
Vijayanagar
Bangalore
Science, EVS, Computers
Nursery-KG, I to V
CBSE, ICSE, State Board
B. Sc In Computers Science
3-5 Years
Maliha nousheen
Upper bazar, near govt boys college
Sangareddy
Biology
VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII
CBSE, State Board
Completed bachelor of pharmacy,
0-1 Year
Nusrath parveen
Lb nagar
Hyderabad
Biology and chemistry
I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII
CBSE, State Board
Masters in chemistry with B.ed
3-5 Years
Sagar Dhanraj Pawar
Amravati
Amravati
Account,statestics
UG, PG
State Board
Post graduate in mcom
0-1 Year
Priya Singh
Madiyanva
Lucknow
Science Maths English Hindi Art
Nursery-KG, I to V, VI to VIII
CBSE, ICSE, State Board
I am Pershing b. Tech
0-1 Year
Priya Singh
Madiyanva
Lucknow
Science Maths English Hindi Art
Nursery-KG, I to V, VI to VIII
CBSE, ICSE, State Board
I am Pershing b. Tech
0-1 Year
Jyoti dey
Wanworie
Pune
Math, english, hindi, sst, science
I to V
CBSE, ICSE, State Board
B.com, b.ed
10+ Years
Mohammed Kumail
Rmv 2nd stage
Bangalore
Biology,Abacus,Basic mathsand overall subjects
Nursery-KG, I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII, UG
Not Applicable
Im a bds student
0-1 Year
Harshad kalbate
NAVI MUMBAI
NAVI MUMBAI
Music
Not Applicable
Not Applicable
H. S. C, Tabla visharad
10+ Years
Krutika Amol Kamthe
Kondhwa
Pune
English and social studies
I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X
CBSE, ICSE, State Board
Mcom bed
3-5 Years
G Srinivas
BN Reddy Nagar
HYDERABAD
Math
IX to X, XI to XII, UG
CBSE, State Board
M.Sc
7-10 Years
Maya Bajaj
Faridabad
Faridabad
Vocal music
Not Applicable, I to V
Not Applicable
Hindustani Classical Vocalist. Western Classical Vocalist (opera). Pop/light jazz singer. Recording Artist. Teacher
1-2 Years
Deval Mishra
Kidwai Nagar Kanpur
Kanpur
Maths, Science, All
Nursery-KG, I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII, UG, PG
ICSE, IB/ IGCSE, State Board
Msc From AnnaMalai University
7-10 Years
Shraddha Sahni
Durg
Bhilai
English Social studies Drawing Sketching Calligraphy Business Studies
I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII
CBSE
Post Graduation (M.com 4th sem pursuing)
2-3 Years
Manisha Agarwal
Pune
Pune
Yoga, Meditation, English & Hindi
I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII
CBSE, ICSE, IB/ IGCSE, State Board
MA,MED
10+ Years
Apoorv
New Ashok Nagar
New Delhi
Math, yoga
VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII
CBSE, ICSE, State Board
B.tech
3-5 Years
Diksha tripathi
Babu purwa colony kidwai nagar kanpur
Kanpur
Math English
I to V
CBSE, ICSE, State Board
Beachlor of science by self finance subjects
0-1 Year
Riya Nagpal
Faridabad Nit
Faridbad
Science English
I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X
CBSE
Grduated B.sc and pursuing Masters of Chemistry
1-2 Years
Raghvendra pratap Singh
Telibagh
Lucknow
Maths science(upto 7), commerce(11,12)
Nursery-KG, I to V, XI to XII
CBSE
Graduate in B.com. purcuring B.ed
1-2 Years
Priti Vinayak Birari
Panchavati Nashik
Nashik
Science, Maths, English, Marathi, Hindi
Nursery-KG, I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII, UG, PG
CBSE, ICSE, State Board
M. Sc, B. Ed( science and maths)
5-7 Years
Sangeeta
Kulphar
Kulphar
Librarian
Nursery-KG
State Board
M.lib, M. A.
1-2 Years
SAIKUMAR
MANGAPURAM THANDA
KHAMMAM
Social,sociology,general studies, physics
IX to X, XI to XII, UG, PG
CBSE, ICSE, IB/ IGCSE, State Board
BTECH ELECTRONICS.,MA SOCIOLOGY University of Hyderabad with UGC NET Qualified
0-1 Year
Moin Uddin
Faiq colony pilibhit bypass bareilly
Bareilly
Math
I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X
CBSE, ICSE
MCA
7-10 Years
Pranitha Vinod
Ulhasnagar 3
Ulhasnagar
History, geography &English
I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X
State Board
B. A, B Ed, M A appearing
10+ Years
Shikhar punj
Khajana gate,Amritsar
Amritsar
Chemistry, biology,science
VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII
CBSE, ICSE, IB/ IGCSE, State Board
BSc medical,Pgdm
2-3 Years
Rishi Kant gupta
Aliganj
Lucknow
Maths, science, hindi,sst
IX to X, XI to XII
CBSE, ICSE, State Board
Post graduate
7-10 Years
Vaishnavi Sinha
Varanasi
Varanasi
Maths, accountancy, business studies,chess,English, economics.
Nursery-KG, I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII
CBSE
Completed schooling from Jawahar Navodaya vidyalaya Bhadohi..and now pursuing graduation from Banaras Hindu University, Varanasi
0-1 Year
Sanjay Narang
Amritsar
Amritsar
Math
Nursery-KG, I to V, VI to VIII
CBSE
B.com
0-1 Year
Akhilesh kumar
Amritsar, Punjab
Amritsar
Maths, physics chemistry biology
VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII
CBSE, ICSE, State Board
MSc Chemistry
10+ Years
Nishita Agarwal
Bareilly
Bareilly
Science
I to V
CBSE
M.Sc Biotechnology
1-2 Years
Suman Verma
Swarn jayanti nagar karmchari colony
Aligarh District
Maths, English
I to V
CBSE
B.com
1-2 Years
Kopparthi Anji Reddy
Ameerpet
Hyderabada
maths,economics,commerce,accounts,tax,law,Human resource management, labour laws
I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII, UG, PG
CBSE, State Board
Master of Business Administration-Finance & HR
1-2 Years
Monalisha Bhuyan
Zoo tiniali
Ghy
Social science, English
Nursery-KG, I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X
CBSE, State Board
Master degree holder in political science, n b.ed passed
0-1 Year
HARISH
SECUNDERABAD
HYDERABAD
MATHS , PHYSICS AND CHEMISTRY
VI to VIII, IX to X
CBSE
M.SC , M.Ed
7-10 Years
Lajjita Biswasburman
Girish park
Kolkata
Abacus and all subjects
Nursery-KG, I to V
CBSE, ICSE, IB/ IGCSE, State Board
Graduate in human physiology
10+ Years
Priyanka Rupani
Joraphatak road
Dhanbad
Spanish
I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X
CBSE, ICSE, IB/ IGCSE
DELE B1, and Diploma B2.2 from instituto cervantes, graduate- B.A un education honours
1-2 Years
USHASI BANERJEE
Rajkot, gujarat
Rajkot
Science
Nursery-KG, I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X
CBSE
M.sc, B.ed
1-2 Years
Kajal
Surat
Surat
Statistics accounts
XI to XII, UG
State Board
Mba Mcom bed pursuing
10+ Years
Amtul Aziz Hafsa
Balapur
Hyderabad
Science
I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII
CBSE, State Board
B.pharmacy
2-3 Years
Anil Nair
Panjhagutta
Hyderabad
Maths/Science/English/NIOS–all subjects
I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X
CBSE, ICSE, IB/ IGCSE, State Board
M.Sc,B.Ed–both 1st Class–Maths
10+ Years
Anil Kharol
modern complex near devendra dham,navratan complex udaipur
udaipur
Maths
VI to VIII, IX to X
CBSE, State Board
Bsc
1-2 Years
Garima Narang Luhera
Old faridabad near sec 16
Faridabad
Maths English Science Social Studies Hindi Computer GK Sanskrit
Nursery-KG, I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X
CBSE, ICSE, IB/ IGCSE, State Board
MA English, B.Ed, B. Com
10+ Years
Anmol dembla
Navratna road bhuwana
Udaipur
Science maths english
I to V, VI to VIII
CBSE, IB/ IGCSE
Bsc msc bio
3-5 Years
Neelam yadav
Sundarwas khempura glass factory
Udaipur
Nothing
Nursery-KG, I to V
Not Applicable
M.A pass
0-1 Year
Ayesha
Vadodara
Vadodara
Maths, language,
I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X
State Board
M.com
0-1 Year
Rajan jha
Delhi & ncr
Indrapuram Ghaziabad
Physics
XI to XII
CBSE, ICSE, IB/ IGCSE, State Board
Btech IIT Kharagpur
10+ Years
Simran Shukla
Molarband
Delhi
Social science,maths, English
Nursery-KG, I to V, VI to VIII
CBSE
Pursuing BA
1-2 Years
Sheetal
Jamnagar
Jamnagar
English
VI to VIII
Not Applicable
B ED
2-3 Years
Sharmila Rana
New Citylights
Surat
Maths, electronic and computer engineering 's subjects
VI to VIII, IX to X, UG, PG
CBSE, ICSE, State Board
Master of engineering in electronics
10+ Years
Hajera parveen
Tolichowki
Hyderabad
Science,biology
VI to VIII, IX to X
State Board
B.sc ,B.ed
10+ Years
Mazhar Uddin
Moosapet
Hyderabad
Arabic & urdu
I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII, UG, PG
Not Applicable
M.A Arabic
5-7 Years
supriya Nune
Bagh amberpet
Hyderabad
Maths, social sciences, science, environmental science, English
Nursery-KG, I to V, VI to VIII
CBSE, ICSE, State Board
Completed intermediate and pursuing b.tech final year
0-1 Year
Ashritha
Hyderabad
Hyderabad
Math,Crafts,English,Activities
Nursery-KG, I to V
IB/ IGCSE
B.tech,B.ed
0-1 Year
Mannat Bamrah
Akash Residency
Ahmedabad
English, Social studies
Nursery-KG, I to V
CBSE, ICSE, State Board
Persuing BA final year
2-3 Years
Kanchan mishra
Harni
Vadodara
Maths
I to V, VI to VIII
CBSE
BSc Bed
3-5 Years
Nandita Sharma
Mumbai
Virar
All subjects
Nursery-KG, I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X
CBSE, State Board
BA
3-5 Years
Ahilya dattatray rupnvar
Indian
Solapur, maharastra
English, marathi
Nursery-KG
State Board
12,Dted first year complete
0-1 Year
Siri
Banjara hills
Hyderabad
English
VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII, UG, PG
CBSE, State Board
Post graduate
10+ Years
Vasanthi Surekari
Chintal street,Hyderabad
Hyderabad
Physics
XI to XII
State Board
M.sc.,B.Ed.
2-3 Years
Hetal Solanki
Gujarat
Ahmedabad
Computer,maths, science,english
Nursery-KG, I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII
Not Applicable
M.com & P.G.D.C.A
10+ Years
Hetal Solanki
Indian
Ahmedabad
Computer,social sciences,maths,english
Nursery-KG, I to V, VI to VIII
Not Applicable
M.com & P.G.D.C.A
10+ Years
Peddakotla Kranthi Kumar
Ecil
Hyderabad
English
VI to VIII, IX to X
State Board
B com (b.ed)
5-7 Years
Monika naik
Indore
Indore
Art and craft,nutrition and health care, management (theory )
Not Applicable
Not Applicable
M.Com,MA(English),MBA,Diploma in fine arts, Diploma in sculpture, Diploma in fancy art,Diploma in fashion designing, Diploma in nutrition and health care, learning yoga
10+ Years
Jayashree Tanden
Saltlake beleghata
Kolkata
Maths, English ,Hindi, science
Nursery-KG, I to V
CBSE, ICSE, State Board
Mba
3-5 Years
Shruti Hiren Kansara
Vastraur
Ahmedabad
Drawing, Craft &Clay modeling
Not Applicable
Not Applicable
Diploma in fine arts
10+ Years
CA Shiva kumar
Kukatpally
Hyderabad
Accountancy, taxation
XI to XII, UG
CBSE, ICSE, State Board
Chartered accountant
1-2 Years
Vartika Srivatava
up
kanpur
hindi sanskrit IT and SST
I to V, VI to VIII
CBSE
MA B,ed ,'0level'
5-7 Years
Neha Dixit
Neral
Karjat
English, Yoga
Not Applicable
Not Applicable
MA in English literature.
0-1 Year
Jaswant singh yadav
paota, kotputli
jaipur
math
IX to X
State Board
B.sc. , B.ed, M.sc finalist
2-3 Years
Kiranjyot Kour
Kishan Bagh
Hyderabad
All subjects till 8th
I to V, VI to VIII
Not Applicable
B ed
1-2 Years
Kiranjyot Kour
Kishan Bagh
Hyderabad
Maths
I to V, VI to VIII
CBSE, ICSE, State Board
Bed
1-2 Years
Amolraja
Sion
Mumbai
All subject till 8.( 9-10 English n social)
I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X
CBSE, ICSE, IB/ IGCSE, State Board
B.A eng lit D.ed
1-2 Years
Nidhi
Borivali West
Mumbai
English Grammar & Jolly Phonics
Nursery-KG, I to V
CBSE, ICSE, IB/ IGCSE
M.A. in Sociology, B.A. in psychology and Political science, Diploma in E.C.C.E.
7-10 Years
Sajjad Hussain
Masbtank
Hyderabad
Commerce
XI to XII, UG
Not Applicable
M.com
10+ Years
SWETA SINHA
Kadma
JAMSHEDPUR
Maths , English,Hindi , gk and science
Nursery-KG, I to V
CBSE, ICSE
M.com
5-7 Years
Shaik salma
Kanigiri
Kanigiri
Maths,EVs,hindi, Telugu
Nursery-KG, I to V, VI to VIII
CBSE, State Board
Bsc,bed
1-2 Years
Victor Banerjee
Baridih
Jamshedpur
Maths , Science & English
I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X
CBSE, ICSE
12th pass
2-3 Years
Abid Feroz
Mehdipatnam
Hyderabad
Accountancy, commerce, economics
XI to XII, PG
CBSE, ICSE, State Board
CA-IPCC
1-2 Years
Evangeline jude
Lingrajapuram
Bangalore
Physics,maths, chemistry,computer science,hindi,english
Nursery-KG, I to V, VI to VIII
CBSE, ICSE, State Board
Completed 12 Physics, chemistry,maths, computer
1-2 Years
Shivam Singh Rathaur
D-286,World Bank Barra
kanpur
Maths
I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X
CBSE, ICSE
I passed 10th from K.S.I.C with 73.33%,12th from the same college with 82.6%,B.tech from Agra college Agra with 75.1%.
1-2 Years
KAPIL GOYAL
Paota
Jaipur
Accountancy and economics
XI to XII, UG
CBSE, State Board
UGC NET qualified and m.com
2-3 Years
Rosy gupta
Shiv Shakti batika colony
Barnala
Language
I to V
CBSE, ICSE
B.A, M.A, d.el.ed
5-7 Years
Allnas Shaikh Ismail
Mumbai
Mumbai
All subjects
Nursery-KG, I to V
CBSE, State Board
D. Ed
0-1 Year
Sneha Bhattacharjee
Kadma
Jamshedpur
Languages
Nursery-KG
CBSE, ICSE, State Board
BA in Mass Communication and Journalism
2-3 Years
Jyothi
Hyd
Hyd
Hindi
I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X
CBSE
MA Hindi
10+ Years
Anupa Desai
Thane
Mahashtra
All
Nursery-KG, I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X, PG
CBSE, IB/ IGCSE, State Board
B. A with Economics
5-7 Years
Ritika
Chaura bazaar
Ludhiana
Nursery to 5th all subjects
I to V
CBSE, ICSE
B.A + N.T.T
3-5 Years
Kajal malhotra
Simran enclave Sangam Palace chownk near amar sweet shop haibowalkalan
LUDHIANA
All subjects
Nursery-KG, I to V
CBSE, ICSE
Graduate in B.A. and post graduate in PGDCA
0-1 Year
Sukhpal
Near jalandhar bye pass
Ludhiana
Upto 5 all and upto 8th except maths and science all, political science to others classes
Nursery-KG, I to V, VI to VIII, XI to XII, UG
CBSE, State Board
M. A, B. Ed
2-3 Years
jatin
Delhi
Delhi
Physics
XI to XII
CBSE
B.tech
3-5 Years
Ruchi Agarwal
Amer road
Jaipur
English
Nursery-KG, I to V, VI to VIII
CBSE, ICSE, IB/ IGCSE, State Board
Graduate
0-1 Year
Sunil Sambhnani
Jaipur
Jaipur
Math, SST,Hindi, English,
Nursery-KG, I to V, VI to VIII
CBSE, ICSE, IB/ IGCSE, State Board
I have completed B.com (Commerce) from S.S.Jain subodh college) and MBA (Finance and Marketing) from Apex institute of management and science college.
0-1 Year
Bhumika Saini
Jhotwara
Jaipur
Science, computer
Nursery-KG, I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X
CBSE
Masters in zoology
0-1 Year
Ritu Jani
Ghatkopar
Mumbai
Languages
Nursery-KG, I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII
State Board
Graduate
0-1 Year
Kamal
Kukatpally
Hyderabad
Mathematics
VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII
CBSE, ICSE, IB/ IGCSE, State Board
BCA
10+ Years
Madhushree Tanden
Salt lake
Kolkata
English
Nursery-KG, I to V, VI to VIII, UG
CBSE, ICSE, IB/ IGCSE, State Board
Post Graduate with B. Ed
5-7 Years
Sudhir Mhaskar
Thane
Thane
Music
Nursery-KG, I to V, VI to VIII
CBSE, State Board
Appeared for Madhyama Purna Tabla
1-2 Years
Minakshi Sood
JAIPUR
JAIPUR
Spoken English and Personality Development, personal interview skills, group discussion skills
Not Applicable
Not Applicable
B.E Computer Science from national institure of technology ,Nagpur
5-7 Years
MITHILESH GAUR
Rishikesh
Rishikesh
Hindi ,sanskrit
VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII
CBSE, ICSE, State Board
M.A HINDI, M.A SANSKRIT,B.ed,TET II
3-5 Years
Ankush Dubey
Allahabad
Allahabad
IT, COMPUTER, MATHS, SCIENCE
VI to VIII, IX to X
CBSE, ICSE, State Board
MCA
3-5 Years
Pritesh Bansod
Bicholi mardana
Indore
Maths , science , English , computer , Hindi , EVS, Social study
I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X
CBSE, State Board
Graduate
3-5 Years
ANKIT PUROHIT
Dehradun
Dehradun
Maths, Science
I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X
CBSE, ICSE
B.Sc. (second year) with PCM
1-2 Years
Saba sehar yasmeen
Bannimantap
Mysore
Maths science
IX to X, XI to XII
CBSE, ICSE, State Board
M.sc B.Ed
1-2 Years
Prafful Singh Rawat
Majra
Dehradun
Mathematics, physics, chemistry, english
IX to X, XI to XII
CBSE, ICSE
B. Tech.
0-1 Year
Maruthi Phaninder
Saroornagar
Hyderabad
Yoga
Not Applicable
Not Applicable
Master's in Yoga and Naturopathy
5-7 Years
Tania Sinha
Kolkata
Kolkata
All subjects
Nursery-KG, I to V
CBSE, ICSE, State Board
B.Tech
1-2 Years
Avik Chakraborty
Assam
Guwahati
Western Dance
Nursery-KG, I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII, UG, PG
Not Applicable
Working as a choreographer from 2014 .
7-10 Years
M.sneha
Moulali
Hyderabad,
Maths, science,physics
I to V, VI to VIII
CBSE, State Board
B tech with B Ed
0-1 Year
Atharva Dinesh Shinde
Talegaon Dabhade
Pune
Music (Tabla)
Nursery-KG, I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII, UG, PG
CBSE, ICSE, IB/ IGCSE, State Board
Master in Arts at Lalit Kala Kendra
3-5 Years
Nochina joseph
Vanasthalipuram
Hyderabad
Music Piano and Guitar
I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII, UG
CBSE
Music theory
3-5 Years
Rashida dalal
Mira road east
mumbai
mathematics and physics
XI to XII
CBSE, State Board
B.E. chemical
3-5 Years
Pooja Sharma
Delhi (Palam)
Delhi
Maths.
Nursery-KG, I to V
Not Applicable, CBSE
B.com & b.ed.
0-1 Year
Jitesh chanawat
Ujjain
Ujjain
Maths chemistry
IX to X, XI to XII
CBSE, State Board
BE in mechanical branch
1-2 Years
Soubhik Ghosh
Rehabari
Guwahati
Guitar, Keyboard,Maths,Social Studies,Science, Assamese
I to V, VI to VIII
CBSE, State Board
B.A (Hons Sociology)
5-7 Years
Debojyoti Kar
Kolkata
Kolkata
Maths, science, physics, chemistry, biology
VI to VIII, IX to X
CBSE, ICSE, IB/ IGCSE
B. Tech
7-10 Years
Juilee shashikant Naik
Virar West
Virar West
Marathi Hindi mathematics
I to V
State Board
D.el.ed
0-1 Year
SANCHAITA NEOGI
Sealdah
Kolkata
Nusery-5- all subjects, 6&7- arts group
Nursery-KG, I to V, VI to VIII
CBSE, ICSE
Schooling from – St Paul's Mission School, Graduate from Maulana Azad College.
5-7 Years
Aman yadav
Indian
Indore
Math,physics, chemistry.
VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII
CBSE, ICSE, State Board
B.Tech(civil engineering).
0-1 Year
Nabeela Ali
Khajrana
Indore
All subjects
Nursery-KG, I to V, IX to X, XI to XII
CBSE, ICSE, State Board
B. Com, M.com and B.ed running
7-10 Years
Barnani Ray
Kalandi society
Ahmedabad, Gujarat, India
Maths, Science, History, Geography, Civics, English,Hindi, Biology, Biotechnology, Microbiology
I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII
CBSE, ICSE
MSc in Microbiology
3-5 Years
Zinto lucky simon
Gujarat
Vadodara
Languages & social science
VI to VIII, IX to X
State Board
M.A B.Ed , B.lisc
7-10 Years
Chandrika Meduri
Hyderabad
Hyderabad
Music
I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII, UG, PG
Not Applicable
M.A in Carnatic Music, Founder of SRUTI – A School of Traditional Arts, Carnatic Musician.
10+ Years
Padmaja Rajitha
Saroornagar
Hyderabad
Classical Music
Not Applicable
Not Applicable
Master's in Carnatic Music
5-7 Years
Anjali
Neelkanth greens Manpada,Thane
Mumbai
Maths
IX to X, XI to XII
CBSE, ICSE, State Board
M,sc (Maths)
5-7 Years
Arman ahmad
SURGUJA
SURGUJA
Chemistry biology
XI to XII
CBSE, ICSE, State Board
Bvsc and A. H
1-2 Years
Mili nitinbhai nathwani
Block-11, riddhi Siddhi apartment, mangnath road junagadh
Junagadh
Law
UG, PG
State Board
B.com, company secretary finals
2-3 Years
Kalindi Gaglani
Kadva Chowk
Junagadh
English Literature, English Grammar, Phonetics
Not Applicable
Not Applicable
B.A, M.A in English Literature
2-3 Years
Kalindi Gaglani
Kadva Chowk
Junagadh
English Literature, english grammar, phonetics
XI to XII, UG, PG
Not Applicable, CBSE, ICSE, IB/ IGCSE, State Board
B.A, M.A in English Literature
2-3 Years
Payal Patra
Vadodara
Vadodara
Science,Maths
I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X
CBSE, ICSE, State Board
Bsc(Hons) life sciences
2-3 Years
SHILPA shree NAGARAJ
Hebbal mysore
Mysore
Math, science, yoga
I to V, VI to VIII
CBSE, ICSE
B.E, M.Tech
3-5 Years
Rajani gupta
Sabarmati
Ahmedabad
Hindi , Music
Nursery-KG, I to V, VI to VIII
CBSE, ICSE, State Board
Prabhakar in vocal,Hindi graduate
2-3 Years
Pankaj Sharma
Gota
Ahmedabad
Math, science, language
I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X
CBSE, ICSE, State Board
MSc in environmental science
3-5 Years
Vikas Kumar
Vadodara
Vadodara
Mathematics and physics, science
VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII
CBSE, ICSE, IB/ IGCSE
Btech in mechanical engineering
3-5 Years
Shradha Yadav
Makarpura
Vadodara
Science, English, biology, chemistry
I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X
CBSE, ICSE, IB/ IGCSE, State Board
Btech biotechnology
1-2 Years
Shradha Yadav
Makarpura
Vadodara
Science , biology , English , chemistry
I to V, VI to VIII
CBSE, ICSE, IB/ IGCSE, State Board
Btech biotechnology
1-2 Years
Shradha Yadav
Makarpura
Vadodara
Science , biology , English , chemistry
I to V, VI to VIII
CBSE, ICSE, IB/ IGCSE, State Board
Btech biotechnology
1-2 Years
Tripti vishwakarma
Vaishali Nagar
Bhilai
Commerce
XI to XII, UG
CBSE
B.com Graduate, pursuing Post graduation
1-2 Years
Debu Bhattacharjee
New Delhi
New Delhi
Music class
Not Applicable
Not Applicable
Performer,trainer for vocal music(Hindustani classical music,composer,music arranger and online/offline programme organiser
10+ Years
Acharya Abhimanyu
Kalkaji
Delhi
Vocal, keyboard. Harmonium
Not Applicable
Not Applicable
NA
3-5 Years
Bhatt vibha yogeshkumar
bopal
Ahmadabad
all subjects
Nursery-KG, I to V
CBSE, ICSE, IB/ IGCSE, State Board
B com
10+ Years
Hetal Solanki
Ahmedabad
Ahmedabad
Maths, English, Computer,S.S
Nursery-KG, I to V, VI to VIII
CBSE, State Board
M.com & P.G.D.C.A
10+ Years
Samarpita Roy
Kalena Agrahara
Bangalore
Chemistry
IX to X
CBSE
Ph. D
7-10 Years
Samarpita Roy
Kalena Agrahara
Bangalore
Semiclassical dance
Not Applicable
Not Applicable
Graduate
7-10 Years
Sapan Gandhi
Ahmedabad
Ahmedabad
Hindi , English,Punjabi, SST,Maths, Science
VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII, UG
CBSE, ICSE, IB/ IGCSE, State Board
MBBS
1-2 Years
SAHANABANU KALU BHAI SHEKH
Ahmedabad
Ahmedabad
English, Hindi , Evs, Computer , G.K , Gujarati , Maths , S.S.T.,
Nursery-KG, I to V, VI to VIII
State Board
B.A. ( English Lit. )
3-5 Years
Vijaya
Hyderabad (Dilsukhnagar )
Telangana
Telugu
I to V
CBSE
B.Ed
5-7 Years
Muppala sujatha
Hennur
Bengaluru
Science
I to V, VI to VIII
CBSE, ICSE, State Board
M.sc Microbiology and M.phil Biotechnology
2-3 Years
Ragini omkar
Vinayaknagar
Nizamabad
Biology,science, yoga
IX to X, XI to XII
CBSE, ICSE, State Board
MBA with B.ed
10+ Years
Shalini chaturvedi
Mumbai
Mumbai
Hindi English
Nursery-KG, I to V
CBSE, ICSE, State Board
Post graduate
1-2 Years
Vijaya
Hyderabad (Dilsukhnagar )
Telangana
Telugu
I to V, VI to VIII
CBSE
B.Ed
5-7 Years
Ramesh Pathak
Kandivali east
Mumbai
Maths,Science,Physics,Chemistry
VI to VIII, IX to X
CBSE, ICSE, State Board
M.Sc(Maths 1991) B.Ed.1993.
10+ Years
Nikita
Jogeshwari mumbai
Mumbai
Maths science, marathi hindi
I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII
CBSE, ICSE, State Board
Bsc in biotechnology, bed exempted
3-5 Years
Juthika Mandal
Falakata
Alipurduar
Maths, science,
Nursery-KG, I to V
CBSE, State Board
B. Sc , B.ed.
0-1 Year
Sai Ram Reddy
Hyderabad
Malkajgiri
Engineering graphics ,Engineering mechanics, Mechanics of solids and intermediate physics
IX to X, XI to XII, UG
State Board
M. Tech and B. Tech from Mechanical engineering
3-5 Years
Saiprakash
Karmanghat
Hyderabad
Mathematics
XI to XII
CBSE, State Board
MSc BEd
10+ Years
Sarika
Nampally
Hyderabad
Hindi language
XI to XII
Not Applicable
M.A., Hindi pandit
10+ Years
Aarthi roopani
Secunderabad
Secunderabad
Science
VI to VIII, IX to X
State Board
B.sc in biotechnology and p.g diploma in bioinformatic
3-5 Years
Ramya
Uppal
Hyderabad
All subjects
Nursery-KG, I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X
CBSE, ICSE, State Board
B tech
2-3 Years
Seema jha
Andheri east
Mumbai
Music
PG
Not Applicable
Graduate
0-1 Year
Nasreen
Bowinpally
Hyderabad
Telugu Hindi
Nursery-KG, I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X
State Board
Graduate
2-3 Years
Ramala Nageswar Rao
Kukatpally
Hyderabad
Social studies
VI to VIII, IX to X
CBSE, State Board
MA.BEd
5-7 Years
Nishat Ahmedi
Tolichowki
Hyderabad
English, Hindi, science, biology
I to V, VI to VIII
State Board
MA English, B.Ed, B.Sc microbiology
2-3 Years
Kavita Chavan
Maharashtra
Thane
Maths
IX to X, XI to XII, UG
CBSE, State Board
M.Sc(Mathematics)
10+ Years
P.Sridhar Reddy
Bachupally
Hyderabad
Physical Science,Maths
VI to VIII, IX to X
CBSE, ICSE, State Board
M.Sc.(Physics)
10+ Years
Rizwana Parveen
Miyapur
Hyderabad
English and social (high school) all subjects for primary
I to V, VI to VIII
CBSE, IB/ IGCSE
M.A (Eng), B.Ed (eng and soc)
7-10 Years
Aarti Chandran
Bhandup
Mumbai
English Language, Zumba
I to V
State Board
B com
0-1 Year
Sharmila
Mahim
Mumbai
Maths ,science
VI to VIII
State Board
BSc BEd
5-7 Years
Manmeet kaur
Delhi
Delhi
Maths,english,hindi,evs
Nursery-KG, I to V
CBSE
B.COM pass, NTT, Diploma in art n calligraphy
10+ Years
Princelyn Fernandes
Dahisar West
Mumbai
English,EVS,Maths,Science,History
Nursery-KG, I to V
ICSE, State Board
B.A. in Psychology and Political Science, Diploma in Ecced
5-7 Years
Shalini Singh
East Delhi
Delhi
SCIENCE, ENGLISH,
I to V
CBSE, ICSE, State Board
B.sc (Botony)
2-3 Years
Jyoti Bhanushali
Koparkhairne
Navi Mumbai
Maths, English, Science, Language, Social Studies
Nursery-KG, I to V
CBSE, ICSE, State Board
BMS and Eceed
2-3 Years
Akash soni
Mumbai
Mumbai
Chemistry
VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII
CBSE, ICSE, IB/ IGCSE, State Board
Btech
2-3 Years
Linda David
Masab Tank
Hyderabad
English and Social Sciences
I to V, VI to VIII
Not Applicable
Post Graduate
10+ Years
Pooja warke
Ulhasnagar
Ulhasnagar
Programming language
UG, PG
CBSE, State Board
Bsc-it,mca
2-3 Years
Juilee shashikant Naik
Virar
Virar West
Marathi Hindi maths
I to V
State Board
D el.ed
0-1 Year
Juilee shashikant Naik
Virar West
Virar West
Marathi Hindi
I to V
State Board
D.el.ed
0-1 Year
Ramesh Kushwaha
Bhandup east
Mumbai
MATHS, ACCOUNTS, ECONOMICS
XI to XII, UG, PG
Not Applicable
BCOM, CA SEMI QUALIFIED
7-10 Years
akanksha tiwari
Khopoli
Mumbai
Economics Accounts English Hindi OCM SP Management Communication
VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII, UG, PG
CBSE, ICSE, IB/ IGCSE, State Board
MBA with dual specialisation HR and Finance
10+ Years
Pooja Pandey
Link rd Opp Saraswat Bank, Nallasopara East
Nallasopara
All Subjects
Nursery-KG, I to V
State Board
H.S.C, BLS,LLB
0-1 Year
Rashida dalal
mira road
mumbai
english and hindi
XI to XII
CBSE, State Board
B.E. chemical
3-5 Years
Jyoti
Koparkhairne
Navi Mumbai
Maths, Science, Language, English, Social Studies
Nursery-KG, I to V
CBSE, ICSE, State Board
BMS and Eceed
3-5 Years
Neha
Vishnu garden
New delhi
All subject
I to V, VI to VIII
CBSE
Post graduate and pursuing b.ed 2nd year
0-1 Year
Preeti Athwani
Ulhasnagar
Mumbai
Maths , English, Evs, Social Studies, Computers
Nursery-KG, I to V
State Board
HSC, D.Ed., Pursuing Ty B.A. , Excellent in Computers
1-2 Years
Pooja Sharma
Delhi (Palam).
Delhi
Math, languages
Nursery-KG, I to V, VI to VIII
Not Applicable
B.com & b.ed
0-1 Year
Zil dhruv
Malad west
Mumbai
Maths, English, Science.
I to V
State Board
SSC, HSC, D. Ed final exam is remaining
0-1 Year
Darshanakalpesh Manek
Kandivali
Mumbai
English SS, Eco,BS, Management
VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII, UG
CBSE, ICSE, IB/ IGCSE, State Board
MA,Mcom,B.ed
7-10 Years
Sukanchan Majee
Mumbai
Mumbai
Language, Humanities
IX to X, XI to XII, UG
CBSE, ICSE, IB/ IGCSE, State Board
Journalism and other professional courses
5-7 Years
Subhash Vishnoi
Dhaapi Marble Ramdev Nagar Nandari Banar Road
Jodhpur
Maths
VI to VIII, IX to X
CBSE, State Board
BTech Computer Science
5-7 Years
D'Souza Steven
Pune
Pcmc
Yoga
UG
State Board
Diploma in yoga
3-5 Years
Pawan Kumar
Jodhpur
Jodhpur
Math, science ,hindi
I to V, VI to VIII
State Board
10 RBSE board 79.33% (2015),12 RBSE board 93 % (2017), graduation from JNVU first year
0-1 Year
Prathamesh prabhulkar
NAVGHAR ROAD
Bhayander
Social science and Organisation of Commerce
VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII
CBSE, State Board
Graduate
5-7 Years
Tina gada
Andheri west
Mumbai
Maths
I to V, VI to VIII
CBSE, ICSE, State Board
Ty bcom
10+ Years
arshiya shaikh
Jogeshwari West
Mumbai
Maths
VI to VIII, IX to X
CBSE, ICSE, State Board
B.sc
5-7 Years
Amar Singh
जोधपुर
Jodhpur
Math and sports
Not Applicable
Not Applicable
Bsc2nd year
0-1 Year
manjeet
Goregoan east
Mumbai
Maths
Nursery-KG, I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X
CBSE, State Board
B.Sc(hons)maths,B.ed,M.Sc(Maths)
10+ Years
Gunjan
Mumbai
Mumbai
English,social studies,maths ,science
Nursery-KG, I to V, XI to XII
CBSE, State Board
Mcom/b.ed
3-5 Years
Suresh
Chandkheda
Ahmedabad
Math
Nursery-KG, I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII, UG
CBSE, ICSE, IB/ IGCSE, State Board
BE
3-5 Years
Praveen
Hyderabad
Hyderabad
Music
Not Applicable
Not Applicable
1 year of experience
0-1 Year
Jiten Fatehchandani
Ulhasnagar
Ulhasnagar
Commerce, Accountancy, Marketing and Management, etc
XI to XII, UG, PG
State Board
MCOM in Accountancy
5-7 Years
Ms. Harshal Anil Gangurde
Mira road
Thane
Science and Math.
I to V, VI to VIII
CBSE, ICSE, State Board
BSc in Chemistry and BEd in Math and Science
3-5 Years
Sarita Gupta
Andheri kurla road
Mumbai
Hindi and maths
I to V, VI to VIII
State Board
B.com ,Bed.
0-1 Year
Daxesh Parghi
Usmanpura
Ahmedabad
Account Stats Taxation
XI to XII, UG, PG
CBSE, ICSE, IB/ IGCSE, State Board
Bcom
10+ Years
Sangeeta kodare
Lokgram colony
Kalyan
Maths science marathi
VI to VIII, IX to X
CBSE, State Board
B.pharm
10+ Years
Komal
Mumbai
Ghatkopar
Language,maths
I to V
CBSE, ICSE, State Board
Inter c.s.,commerce graduate
10+ Years
Deepa Panchal
Ghatlodia
Ahmedabad
All subjects
I to V, VI to VIII
CBSE, ICSE, IB/ IGCSE, State Board
B.sc, b.ed
10+ Years
Jatin Shukla
Bhilai
Bhilai
Maths, science, social studies, english,accounts,business,economics
I to V, VI to VIII, XI to XII
CBSE, State Board
Graduated
2-3 Years
Priyanka dubal
Vikharoli
Mumbai
Maths
I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII
CBSE, State Board
ME BTech
5-7 Years
Aastha Sood
Chembur
Mumbai
Science
VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII
CBSE, State Board
MDS
3-5 Years
Afnaan K
Electronic city ,phase 1 , Bangalore
Bangalore
Computer Science
Nursery-KG, I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII
CBSE, ICSE, State Board
MCA
1-2 Years
Hari Shanker Verma
Varanasi
Varanasi
Music
I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII, UG, PG
Not Applicable
M.Mus.
10+ Years
Hari Shanker Verma
Varanasi
Varanasi
Music Instrumental
VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII, UG, PG
Not Applicable
M.Mus.
10+ Years
Dishari Banerjee
Kanjurmarg East
Mumbai
Englist
I to V
ICSE
Masters in English Literature
1-2 Years
Reema Swarge
Andheri East
Mumbai
Math, Science, literature, social studies
Nursery-KG, I to V
Not Applicable
MBA HR, Diploma in Early child hood course
5-7 Years
Nandita Sharma
Mumbai
Virar
All academic subject
I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X
CBSE, State Board
BA
2-3 Years
Nandita Sharma
Mumbai
Virar
All academic subject
I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X
CBSE, State Board
BA
2-3 Years
Gouri Namdeo pawar
Mumbai
Mulund west
Computers
I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII, UG, PG
CBSE, ICSE, State Board
M.C.A
5-7 Years
Madhavi desai
Balkampet near yellamma temple
Hyderabad
Vedic mathematics,Abacus,yoga
IX to X, XI to XII
Not Applicable
A certified Vedic math n Abacus ,yoga
7-10 Years
Deepa Roy
Borivali West
Mumbai
Maths, English, Science, History, Geography and Hindi
I to V, VI to VIII
CBSE, ICSE, IB/ IGCSE, State Board
B. Sc (Bio, Chemistry)
10+ Years
Rashida Gangerdiwala
Byculla
Mumbai
English
XI to XII
State Board
MA English
10+ Years
Kalpesh shinde
Shivajinager
Pune
Sports
VI to VIII
Not Applicable
Msc Floriculture
0-1 Year
hetal kajare
Andheri
Mumvai
English, Hindi, Marathi (1st to 5th), science (1st to 5th), Evs, history, geography
I to V, VI to VIII
CBSE, ICSE, State Board
M. A, B. Ed, D. Ed
5-7 Years
KRISHAN KUMAR
Sector 9
Faridabad
Math
I to V, VI to VIII
CBSE, ICSE, IB/ IGCSE
Graduate in Bsc and diploma in animation
7-10 Years
Shruti parab
Mumbai
Mumbai
Science maths language drawing vedic maths history geography computer french mandala art
Nursery-KG, I to V, VI to VIII, XI to XII
Not Applicable, CBSE, ICSE, State Board
Done bsc and b.ed
0-1 Year
Rauf raza
Borivali west
Mumbai
Chemistry
IX to X, XI to XII, UG
CBSE, ICSE, State Board
BSc chemistry with 4 years experience of JEE/NEET
3-5 Years
Shital shankar gujar
Kalyan
Kalyan
Computer science ,maths
PG
State Board
Master of engineering
5-7 Years
Raghvendra Singh tomar
Jodhpur
Jodhpur
All subjects but speciality in Social science
I to V, VI to VIII
CBSE, State Board
Graduate in Commerce
0-1 Year
SHIVA SHUKLA
Lalbagh
Lucknow
Science English sst hindi maths from 1to5
I to V, VI to VIII
CBSE, ICSE, IB/ IGCSE, State Board
B.sc M.sc B.ed. CTET and TET qualified
3-5 Years
Pratik Shreepal Ujinwal
Maharashtra
Virar
Music
Nursery-KG, I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII, UG
Not Applicable
pursuing diploma in sound engineering
1-2 Years
Pankaj Sachdeva
East Delhi
Krishna Nagar
Science, maths
VI to VIII, IX to X
CBSE, ICSE
Msc, Bed
10+ Years
Aatish Malhotra
Sushant lok 2 sector 56
Gurgaon
Maths, Hindi, Science
Nursery-KG, I to V
CBSE, ICSE
M. Com
7-10 Years
Mubi
Mahoba
Mahoba
Hindi, English
Not Applicable
Not Applicable
Graduate
0-1 Year
Anju Mathur
23 sec. Chopasni housing board
Jodhpur
English , Hindi , drawing , Painting
I to V
CBSE
M.A.in English and M.A. in Fine arts
3-5 Years
Kishan Ratan
Malad west
Mumbai
Music
Nursery-KG, I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII, UG, PG
Not Applicable
Graduated
10+ Years
Navomika
Hormavu
bangalore
Kannada, Hindi, English ,science ,social
Nursery-KG, I to V
CBSE, ICSE, State Board
B.com/BA
5-7 Years
Garima Sachdeva
Delhi
NEW DELHI
All subjects
Nursery-KG, I to V, VI to VIII
CBSE
M.A. B.ed
1-2 Years
Debosri
Kalyan Nagar
Bangalore
Music , french, maths, hindi, English,social,science
I to V, VI to VIII
CBSE, ICSE, IB/ IGCSE, State Board
M.music
1-2 Years
Samyuktha
Tnagar
Chennai
Carnatic music
Not Applicable
Not Applicable
I have learnt Carnatic music for 6 years .
0-1 Year
Samyuktha
Chennai
Chennai
Piano , carnatic music
Not Applicable
Not Applicable
Student in a Music college
0-1 Year
Bhagyashree Baruah
Jalukbari lankeswar
Guwahati
Maths, science, social science and english
I to V, VI to VIII, XI to XII, UG
CBSE, State Board
M.Sc in advance biological anthropology from GU
1-2 Years
UMADEVI N
Hulimavu Bannerughatta road
Bangalore
Yoga, language (kannada )
I to V, VI to VIII
State Board
MA
1-2 Years
Abhishek Raaj
Andheri West
Mumbai
Music, Indian Classical, Light, Sufi, Ghazal
Not Applicable
Not Applicable
Bachelor's of Arts (Hons) Music
5-7 Years
Meenu Sharma
Attapur
Hyderabad
Hindi
Nursery-KG, I to V
CBSE, State Board
M.com (Finance)
5-7 Years
Sankalpita das
Zoo Road
Guwahati
Maths , science, English , Assamese, hindi ,evs
I to V, VI to VIII
CBSE, State Board
BBA
1-2 Years
Sudhakara rao Botsa
Visakhapatnam Rural
Visakhapatnam Rural
Mathematics
I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII
CBSE, ICSE, State Board
MSc BEd
7-10 Years
Pavankumar
Santacruz(east)
Mumbai
Music (hindustani classical-vocal)
UG
State Board
I have learned hindustani classical music at Pt. Satyasheel Deshpande (as guru-shishya parampara)who disciple of Pt.Kumar Gandharva
3-5 Years
Jyoti
Gurgaon
Gurgaon
Hindi, english, maths, evs, drawing
Nursery-KG, I to V
CBSE, ICSE
B. A, M. A, and B. Ed
10+ Years
Shilpi yadav
Lucknow
Lucknow
Physics mathematics science
VI to VIII, IX to X
Not Applicable
MSc physics and b.ed
0-1 Year
Mona diwaker
Cox Town
Bangalore
English, maths, social science, environmental science, science
I to V, VI to VIII
CBSE, ICSE, State Board
Architect
0-1 Year
Ankita Sinha
Hennur Cross
Bangalore
Math
Nursery-KG
Not Applicable
MBA
7-10 Years
PAPIYA SINHA
ALPHA-1
GREATER NOIDA
English , Science, Computer,Maths ,SSt, Hindi (till 5th) English & SSt (till 12th)
Nursery-KG, I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII
CBSE, ICSE, IB/ IGCSE, State Board
B.Ed and MA(English)
2-3 Years
Saraswati kumari gupta
Champasari
Champasari
English maths science environmental science
Nursery-KG, I to V
CBSE
MA ENGLISH
3-5 Years
Shraddha Sahni
Durg
Bhilai
English, Hindi, Maths,Social,Science,Art
VI to VIII, XI to XII
CBSE
M.com Post Graduation(pursuing last sem.)
2-3 Years
Miteshkumar r chauhan
Anand
Anand
Chemistry
XI to XII, UG, PG
CBSE, State Board
M.sc organic chemistry
1-2 Years
Khushboo Puri
Minakshi nagar ,borsi
Durg
Maths, history, political science, geography
I to V, VI to VIII
CBSE
Under graduation
2-3 Years
Khushboo Puri
Borsi , Minakshi Nagar
Durg
Craft, history, geography,
I to V
CBSE, State Board
Under graduation
1-2 Years
Pooja khati
Siliguri
Siliguri
Math, Science
I to V
CBSE, ICSE
B.ed
2-3 Years
Aditi goel
Paschim vihar
New Delhi
English, hindi , maths ,EVS
I to V, VI to VIII
CBSE
D. El.Ed, CTET , b.com ( h ) , B.Ed
1-2 Years
Ajay chahar
Hastinapuri colony cod road
Agra
Maths, English, Social studies, Science and computer
I to V, VI to VIII
CBSE, ICSE
I have passed 12th in 2018 and now i am graduating.
2-3 Years
Jabeen farhana
New malakpet
Hyderabad
Science,biology and chemistry
I to V
CBSE, State Board
Mpharmacy
7-10 Years
Ram Athavale
Virar east
Mumbai
Music
I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII, UG, PG
CBSE, ICSE, IB/ IGCSE, State Board
BA in Music
10+ Years
Dr. NEELI RAMESH
Hyderabad
Hyderabad
Spoken English, Communication Classes and Grammar
VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII, UG
Not Applicable
MA (English), B. Education., PhD
10+ Years
Abhinav ashi permesh
tikoniya park
agra
Hindi english
Nursery-KG, I to V
CBSE, State Board
Graduaction final
0-1 Year
Ritu Bhaskar
Sector-4 Awas Vikas Colony
Agra
English,Math, Science, Hindi, Social science ,GK and moral Science
Nursery-KG, I to V
CBSE, ICSE, State Board
M A in English
2-3 Years
Deepak Chilwal
Agra
Agra
English
Nursery-KG, I to V, VI to VIII
CBSE
Bachelor of hotel management from kumoun university.
0-1 Year
Kanchan motwani
Balkeswar
Agra
Hindi
Nursery-KG
State Board
B A final + ntt course
0-1 Year
Rahul kumar
Delhi
Delhi
Math
I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X
CBSE, ICSE, IB/ IGCSE, State Board
B. A, polytechnic,
3-5 Years
Rashmi jadoun
Sikandra
Agra
All subjects
I to V, IX to X, XI to XII
CBSE, ICSE
MBA
3-5 Years
Rashmi jadoun
Sikandra
Agra
All subjects
I to V, IX to X, XI to XII
CBSE, ICSE
MBA
3-5 Years
Mohammed Ali aatif
Hyderabad
Hyderabad
No specificity
Nursery-KG, I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII, UG
Not Applicable, CBSE, ICSE, State Board
Bachelor of qualification
0-1 Year
Swati patel
Inderpuri
New Delhi
Language
PG
CBSE
Master in hindi
3-5 Years
Phool Kumari Shah
South Delhi
Delhi
Maths, Hindi, English, social science, science
Nursery-KG, I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X
CBSE, ICSE, State Board
Post graduation
1-2 Years
Iqra Khan
Turab nagar
Ghaziabad
English ,science ,maths,
VI to VIII
CBSE, ICSE
B.com b.ed
0-1 Year
Jignesh surve
Surat
Surat
Taekwondo
Nursery-KG, I to V, VI to VIII, UG
CBSE, ICSE, IB/ IGCSE, State Board
12 th
10+ Years
Dharmesh Varlekar
Passport office,Umaragam Ichhanath
Surat-Gujarat
Martial arts (Taekwondo)
Nursery-KG, I to V, VI to VIII
CBSE, State Board
12th
10+ Years
Sonia
Noida
Noida sector 53
All sub 1to 5
Nursery-KG, I to V
CBSE, ICSE, IB/ IGCSE, State Board
B. ed
5-7 Years
BALAVANTHULA SAI RAJ
VANASTHALIPURAM
HYDERABAD
MATHEMATICS, Physics, ELECTRONICS RELATED SUBJECTS
VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII, UG
CBSE, ICSE, IB/ IGCSE, State Board
M.TECH(EMBEDDED SYSTEMS)
3-5 Years
TAPAS KUMAR GARAIN
Durgapur
Durgapur
English, SST
VI to VIII
CBSE
MA (ENGLISH ), B.ED
5-7 Years
Komal Singh
Gate bazaar njp north colony Qtrno.14/d
Siliguri
Maths English Hindi science social studies
I to V
CBSE, ICSE
B.A Graduate
1-2 Years
Urmila Bhowmik
Siliguri
Siliguri
English, History, Geography(SST) , Bengali, Hindi
Nursery-KG, I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X
CBSE, ICSE, IB/ IGCSE, State Board
M. A, B. Ed
2-3 Years
Dnyanesh
mumbai
mumbai
music
Not Applicable
Not Applicable
H.S.C pass
3-5 Years
Rahul kumar
Delhi
Delhi
Maths
I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X
CBSE
B.A, polytechnic diploma
3-5 Years
Rahul kumar
Delhi
Delhi
Maths
I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X
CBSE
B.A, polytechnic diploma
3-5 Years
Rahul kumar
Delhi
Delhi
Maths
I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X
CBSE
B.A, polytechnic diploma
3-5 Years
Vivek
Noida
Noida
Maths and Science
I to V, VI to VIII
CBSE, ICSE
BCA and MBA
7-10 Years
Vijaya Laxmi
Nampally
Hyderabad
Maths
I to V, VI to VIII
CBSE, State Board
B.Sc; B.Ed
5-7 Years
Vibha jawla
Ramnagar shahdara
Delhi
Chemistry
XI to XII
CBSE, ICSE
Msc.
5-7 Years
Gayathri
Nagaram
Hyderabad
Yoga, science, english, social
Nursery-KG, I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X
CBSE, State Board
Advanced Diploma, Degree
0-1 Year
Sonali
Goshamahal
Hyderabad
Anythng
Not Applicable, Nursery-KG, I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII, UG, PG
CBSE, State Board
Mpt
5-7 Years
Jeraj
Gowlipura
Hyderabad
French
I to V, VI to VIII
CBSE, ICSE
MBA
3-5 Years
Sapna priya
Bihar
Supaul
Hindi
Nursery-KG, I to V
CBSE, State Board
MA
0-1 Year
RINTU SHILL
KUMARGANJ
BALURGHAT
ENGLISH
VI to VIII, IX to X
CBSE
M.A.(ENGLISH), B.ED
2-3 Years
Tarun
New delhi rohini
New delhi
Indian vocal music
I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII
CBSE
MA in music
7-10 Years
Sandeep tanwar
Najafgarh gopal nagar
Delhi
All subjects
Nursery-KG, I to V
CBSE
10th and 12th from nios
0-1 Year
Akshay Vijay Badithe
22,60 B ,Vrindavan Society,Near Guruji-Nikam Marg ,Thane(w)
Thane
Chemistry,Maths,Social Science,Dance,Physics,English
VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII
CBSE, State Board
B.E Chemical Engineering
0-1 Year
Anita Chanchal
Nashik
Nashik
Maths Hindi EVs computer yoga music etc
Nursery-KG, I to V
CBSE, State Board
Post graduate
2-3 Years
Sonal Rohilla
Alipur dehli 36
Dehli
Accountancy economics buisness studies
Nursery-KG, I to V, VI to VIII, XI to XII, UG, PG
CBSE, State Board
M.com,M.B.A in marketing,B.Ed
5-7 Years
Raju Kumbar
Gulbarga
Gulbarga
Hindi
VI to VIII, IX to X
CBSE, ICSE
MA BEd
5-7 Years
Vikram Lal
C-49, Khajan Basti, Nangal Raya
New Delhi
VI – VIII all subjects # SST, Science IX & X # History, Geography, polity, Eco for XI – XII
VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII
CBSE
B'ed and CTET qualified
3-5 Years
Roopanjali Bhattacharya
Dlf4
Gurugram
PYP programme all subjects
Nursery-KG, I to V
ICSE, IB/ IGCSE, State Board
M.A..B.Ed
7-10 Years
Prema
Bangalore
Bangalore
Maths languages
I to V
CBSE, ICSE, State Board
MBA
0-1 Year
M.PRASHANTHI
Mehdipatnam
Hyderabad
Social studies, environmental studies,business studies, languages
I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII
CBSE, State Board
M.COM
3-5 Years
Rakhi Pahuja
Delhi
Delhi
Social science , Spoken English, Science till 8th
Not Applicable
CBSE
Pursuing 3rd year graduation from NCWEB
1-2 Years
Shweta Gupta
banglore
banglore
Guitar, Piano
Not Applicable
Not Applicable
BCA
1-2 Years
Koppula swaraj
Longer house
Hyderabad
Maths, science, Telugu,english, hindhi
I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII, UG
CBSE, ICSE, IB/ IGCSE, State Board
MCA n MTECH
10+ Years
Aninda Kanjilal
VIT University
Vellore
Computers, English, Science
I to V, VI to VIII
CBSE, ICSE
Master of Computer Applications from Vellore Institute of Technology
2-3 Years
PRAMEELA LADDAD
Santosh nagar
Hyderabad
Vocal Music, keyboard, Casio, guitar & Hindi
Not Applicable
Not Applicable
SSC, Intermediate, B.A
10+ Years
Baldev patel
Indian
Surat
Art
VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII
CBSE
P G Diploma ( fine art)
10+ Years
Soniya Gupta
Mahoba
Mahoba
ABACUS
Not Applicable
Not Applicable
B.Com
0-1 Year
Mitesh Patel
Adajan, Palanpur Patia
Surat
Sports/Physical Education
Nursery-KG, I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII
CBSE, ICSE, IB/ IGCSE, State Board
Bachelor and Masters in Physical Education
10+ Years
PUNEET JAIN
Citylight
Surat
Maths, Commerce, Economics, History, Geography
VI to VIII, XI to XII
CBSE, ICSE
BBA and MBA
2-3 Years
Salonika goyal
Ghod dhod road
surat
Maths and science
IX to X
CBSE, State Board
B.E in electronics with B.ed
5-7 Years
Teena Saxena
Delhi
Delhi
Maths
Nursery-KG, I to V, VI to VIII
CBSE
Pursuing graduation B.A (P) from DU
1-2 Years
KARTHIKEYAN G
CV RAMAN NAGAR
BANGALORE
BIOLOGY, CHEMISTRY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
IX to X, XI to XII, UG
CBSE, ICSE, IB/ IGCSE, State Board
M.TECH BIOPHARMACEUTICAL TECHNOLOGY
10+ Years
Manish Joshi
Porbander
Porbander
mathematics,science,musics in tabala
VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII
CBSE, ICSE
m sc physics,b ed in english medium,
7-10 Years
Anjali Kumari
Hyderabad
Hyderabad
Music – hindustani classical
Not Applicable
Not Applicable
Bachlor in music
2-3 Years
shubhi
kanpur
kanpur
math, enlish, science, art, hindi, social study,
IX to X
State Board
master degree in mathematics
5-7 Years
Garima
Kalyani nagar
pune
Vedic math
Not Applicable
Not Applicable
M.com
3-5 Years
Shweta
HAMIRPUR
HAMIRPUR
Math
Not Applicable
Not Applicable
H
1-2 Years
Neha Sharma
banglore
banglore
Math
Not Applicable
Not Applicable
Mba
2-3 Years
Soniya Gupta
Mahoba
Mahoba
ABACUS
Not Applicable
Not Applicable
B.Com, M.Com & M.A.
1-2 Years
rajpal
uttar Pradesh
Lucknow
math, computer science, science, English
I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII, UG
Not Applicable, CBSE, ICSE, IB/ IGCSE, State Board
b.tech
5-7 Years
Onkar suryakant gurav
Katraj
Pune
Guitar, Piano
Not Applicable
Not Applicable
BCA
5-7 Years
Mukesh Kumar rai
Mukherjee nagar
Delhi
Math science , social science, English Hindi.
VI to VIII, IX to X
CBSE, ICSE, IB/ IGCSE, State Board
B.Tech
2-3 Years
Imran Ayub Khan
Sunlight Tower 1,Som Bazar, Sector 44,Noida,
Noida, Uttar Pradesh
Math, Science, Hindi, English
Nursery-KG, I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X
CBSE, ICSE
10th CBSE Board, I am pursuing Diploma Engineering in Electronics from Jamia Millia Islamia last year.
2-3 Years
Amrutha Vijayan Nair
Miraroad
Mumbai
Maths, English, book keeping and accountancy
I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII
State Board
Graduate in accounts and finance
0-1 Year
Syeda Neha Tabassum
Hyderabad
Hyderabad
Math
Nursery-KG, I to V, VI to VIII
State Board
B.ed
3-5 Years
Pearl Coelho
Mumbai
Mumbai
English, Social Science ( History, civics, geography, economics )
I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII
CBSE, ICSE, IB/ IGCSE, State Board
Graduate in History and English
1-2 Years
Aashu Chawla
Versova village Andheri West
Mumbai
All Subjects
Nursery-KG, I to V
CBSE, State Board
12th
10+ Years
Divya Roy
Rajajipuram Lucknow
Lucknow
Maths
I to V, VI to VIII
CBSE, ICSE, State Board
10th from K.V.M. Inter College, Kanpur & 12th from Avadh Collegiate, Lucknow.
7-10 Years
Rohit
Guruprasad colony, D’wing, Room no 09, Badlapur pipeline road, Kolegaon
Dombivali
English, Music, Fitness
Not Applicable
Not Applicable
Graduate
0-1 Year
PARUL KUMAR
VidyaViharHastsal Road Uttam Naga
New Delhi
Physical Education
Not Applicable
Not Applicable
B.P.Ed, M.P.Ed.,
5-7 Years
Kshama Rao M
MANGALORE
MANGALORE
Commerce ( Business studies and Accountancy ) and also graduation commerce subjects
XI to XII, UG, PG
State Board
Mcom and pursuing B.ED
3-5 Years
SARIKA SINGH
Lucknow
Lucknow
English,Hindi,Science,Social Science , Geography
Not Applicable
Not Applicable
Completed graduation,pursuing Post graduation from Lucknow university
0-1 Year
Russell Rodrigues
Kavesar
Thane
English & French
IX to X
Not Applicable
Post Graduate – English Native Speaker, French Level 3
10+ Years
Santosh Tiwari
Jankipuram
Lucknow
Math Physics Computer Chemistry
I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII, UG
CBSE, ICSE
Btech IT MBA
7-10 Years
Deepa Sharma
New Delhi
New Delhi
Mathematics
I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X
CBSE, State Board
BA(Hons) Mathematics, B.Ed
10+ Years
Simran
Sudershan park
New Delhi
Maths, english, hindi
Nursery-KG, I to V
CBSE
Completed teacher training course
1-2 Years
Sanchyeta Pal
Kandivali west
MUMBAI
Maths ; science( biology and chemistry) ; social studies
VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII, UG
CBSE, ICSE, IB/ IGCSE, State Board
Msc in organic chemistry
2-3 Years
Kritika Chandna
Delhi Ncr
Noida,faridabad
Maths science
Nursery-KG, I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X, UG
CBSE
Btech
2-3 Years
Nazma Dharani
Navi mumbai
Vashi
English
Nursery-KG, I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X
CBSE, ICSE, IB/ IGCSE, State Board
BCOM
2-3 Years
B.saipavan Reddy
Sirwar
Raichur
Karate
Not Applicable
Not Applicable
Black belt 2 dan
2-3 Years
Shrinjana Dhar
KOLKATA
KOLKATA
Biology, Life Science, Dance
VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII
CBSE, ICSE, IB/ IGCSE, State Board
B.Sc. Environmental Science (Hons.), M.Sc. Environmental Science, Pursuing PhD
1-2 Years
Pallavi Chakraborty
Deshbandhupara
Siliguri
Commerce,Math,Letereture
VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII, UG
CBSE, ICSE, State Board
CU Bcom H,NBU MAT,McomDelhi
3-5 Years
Narendra Dhakad
Gwalior
Gwalior
Math
I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X
CBSE, State Board
B Sc (Mathematics)
3-5 Years
Mohammed Abdul
Hyderabad
Hyderabad
Maths, physics, chemistry
VI to VIII, IX to X
CBSE, IB/ IGCSE, State Board
B Ed
10+ Years
Shweta
Mukhmelpur
Delhi
English and French
VI to VIII
CBSE
Masters in English and advance diploma in French language from Delhi University
2-3 Years
Seema Rani Sharma
Govindpur
Jamshedpur
Hindi, English , Sandkrit
I to V
CBSE, State Board
M.A., B.ed.
3-5 Years
Priyanka
Delhi
Delhi
English, hindi, maths, science, computer science
I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII
CBSE
B.Tech
5-7 Years
Jyoti Kumari
Adityapur
Jamshedpur
Physics, Chemistry, Biology, Maths, English
VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII, UG
CBSE, ICSE, State Board
B.Tech in ECE
7-10 Years
Simran Kaur
Mahi heera gate
Jalandhar
Maths, science, English hindi, Punjabi,evs,s,st
Nursery-KG, I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X
CBSE, ICSE, State Board
B.sc (cs)
3-5 Years
Mitali Das
Adabari, Lalganesh City
Guwahati
All Sub
Nursery-KG, I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII
CBSE, ICSE, State Board
M.com, B.Ed., D.El.Ed
7-10 Years
Shivam Bhatia
Raja Garden colony
Jalandhar
Maths
VI to VIII, IX to X
CBSE, ICSE, State Board
B.Sc(hons) Mathematics
1-2 Years
Parul
Rajouri Garden
New Delhi
Mathematics, English,science, evs, social science
Nursery-KG, I to V, VI to VIII
CBSE, State Board
Masters in education
1-2 Years
Mahjabeen
Mallepally
Hyderabad
English, Social,Evs,Hindi etc.
I to V
CBSE, ICSE, IB/ IGCSE, State Board
B.ed
3-5 Years
Mukta Jain
Pitampura
Delhi
Maths, English, GK
Nursery-KG, I to V
CBSE, ICSE, IB/ IGCSE, State Board
Montessori Training (UK)
7-10 Years
Akshay Patel
Gujarat
Rajkot
Maths, Physics
IX to X, XI to XII, UG
CBSE, ICSE, IB/ IGCSE, State Board
BE Mechanical Engineering
5-7 Years
Ranjan Kumar
Green Land chokdhi
Rajkot
Mathe Physics, Chemistry and Mechanical engineering all subjects
VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII, UG, PG
CBSE, ICSE, IB/ IGCSE
M. Tech(Mechanical Department)
0-1 Year
P.Savithri
villivakkam
Chennai
Abacus, English, Tamil,Hindi, Sanskrit, Spoken Hindi, Spoken Tamil,Vedic maths,school subjects, Veena (Basic), Arts and crafts for kids, Astrology basic and advance(for general)
I to V, VI to VIII
State Board
B.Com. PGDHRM, Hindi Praveen uttarardh, Sanskrit Kovidh, Type English, Tamil & Hindi Higher, shorthand English, Tamil and Hindi Higher, Abacus training, Vedic maths training, Technical Teachers Training passed, (M.A.) astrology
10+ Years
Dev Jha
Rajkot
Gujarat
Math, physics, Hindi, English, chess
I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII
CBSE, ICSE, IB/ IGCSE, State Board
b.tech in CS
0-1 Year
Baljinder kaur
Gurdaspur
Gurdaspur
Math
VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII, UG
CBSE, ICSE, State Board
Msc honours in mathematics
0-1 Year
Shambhavi Mishra
Kanpur
Kanpur
Music
VI to VIII
CBSE
Completed graduation (bcom)
0-1 Year
Ruchi Taneja
Sector 53
Gurgaon
English
Nursery-KG, I to V, VI to VIII
CBSE, ICSE
Accredited Jolly Phonics Trainer
10+ Years
Neha
Jalandhar
Jalandhar
Mathematics computer english
Nursery-KG, I to V
CBSE, ICSE, State Board
MSc IT
2-3 Years
Neha Kakkar
Basti nau
Jalandhar
Math hindi engliy punjabi
Nursery-KG, I to V
CBSE, ICSE, State Board
MSc.IT
1-2 Years
Sharanya M
Ahmedabad
Ahmedabad
ABACUS
Not Applicable
Not Applicable
m
0-1 Year
Soniya Gupta
Mahoba
Mahoba
ABACUS
Not Applicable
Not Applicable
a
0-1 Year
sum
Bellandur
Bangalore
English, math
Not Applicable
Not Applicable
B.A English lit
0-1 Year
Pooja Sharma
Noida
Noida
English
PG
CBSE
MA (Master in English), BA English (Hons.), Diploma in Modern Office Practices (English)
10+ Years
Monika Mukesh Daryanani
Ulwe
Navi mumbai
All subject , drawing, art and craft
Nursery-KG, I to V
CBSE, ICSE, State Board
MA English, B.ed
10+ Years
Monika Mukesh Daryanani
Ulwe
Navi mumbai
All subject , drawing, art and craft
Nursery-KG, I to V
CBSE, ICSE, State Board
MA English, B.ed
10+ Years
Abhilasha
Kendriya Vihar, Sector 56
Gurgaon
Abacus
Not Applicable
Not Applicable
LIB, Graduate
0-1 Year
Harsha
Jalandhar
Jalandhar
Math and science
VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII, UG, PG
CBSE, ICSE, IB/ IGCSE, State Board
B.sc Non medical , M.sc Physics, B.ed
2-3 Years
N.Rajalakshmi
Dhodakanahalli
Bangalore
Maths, English, science, Abacus, phonics, Vedic maths, rubics cube, handwriting improvement
Nursery-KG, I to V, VI to VIII
Not Applicable, CBSE
B.E
7-10 Years
Deepti
Sec 54
Gurgaon
Maths, science, calligraphy
VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII
CBSE, ICSE, IB/ IGCSE
B tech
10+ Years
Nidhi
Mahadevapura
Bangalore
Economics,Geography,social science,English
IX to X, XI to XII, UG
CBSE, ICSE, IB/ IGCSE, State Board
M.phill
7-10 Years
Srilakshmi Ravali. M
Sainikpuri
Hyderabad
Math, ECE subjects, Craft classes, Telugu
Nursery-KG, I to V, VI to VIII, UG, PG
CBSE, State Board
M.S, (USA)
10+ Years
DUGGA SAROJA REDDY
HYDERABAD
HYDERABAD
maths civil engineering subjects
VI to VIII, IX to X, UG
CBSE, ICSE, State Board
M TECH IN STRUCTURAL ENGINEERING
1-2 Years
pasam narasimhulu
Arekere, Bengalure,Karnataka,India
Arekere, Bengalure,Karnataka,India
Mathematics
VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII
CBSE, ICSE, State Board
MSC AND B.Ed (MATHEMATICS)
5-7 Years
Abhilasha Grover
Sector 37
Faridabad
Music
Not Applicable
Not Applicable
BA (Hons-Vocal), Prabhakar (Hindustani Sangeet), Vishaarad (Hindustani Sangeet), Diploma (Sitar, Table and Kathak).
10+ Years
Neha Kaushal
Kalyan
Maharastra
Drawing and painting
Not Applicable
Not Applicable
Btech
5-7 Years
Dr. Gitartha Kaushik
Narengi
Guwahati
Biology
XI to XII, UG, PG
CBSE, ICSE, State Board
PhD, Postdoctoral
1-2 Years
Saba Nadaf
Kamriperth
Hubbali
English, math, Hindi, Science
Not Applicable, Nursery-KG, I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X
Not Applicable, CBSE, State Board
M.com
0-1 Year
Ashish
Gwalior
Gwalior
Chess
XI to XII
ICSE, State Board
Bsc
0-1 Year
anvita chauhan
gwalior
gwalior
maths, science, social science
VI to VIII, IX to X
CBSE, ICSE, IB/ IGCSE, State Board
b.tech
5-7 Years
Jyoti
New Delhi
New Delhi
Sociology, social science, English, history
VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII, UG, PG
CBSE, ICSE, IB/ IGCSE, State Board
M.A,B.ED
10+ Years
Aarti Kaushik
Gwalior
Gwalior
Biology
VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII
CBSE
M. SC in Botany, B. Ed
10+ Years
Abhi Shrivastava
Gwalior
Gwalior
Maths , Languages .
I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X
CBSE, ICSE, IB/ IGCSE, State Board
Civil Engineer
2-3 Years
Shubham Dangroliya
Dholpur
Dholpur
Science
IX to X, XI to XII
State Board
Bds
0-1 Year
BHUPESH GAUTAM
indore(Present)
Gwalior
Mathematics (11 th & 12th), Electronics & Electrical Engineering subjects(e.g. Circuit Theory, EDC, Control system, Digital Electronics I & II, Analog Comm, Signal & System)
XI to XII, UG
CBSE
B.E ( Electronics & Telecomm. ) From GEC Rewa, M.E ( Communication System) from Jabalpur Engg. college
10+ Years
Ansari
Mahoba
Mahoba
English, math
Nursery-KG
CBSE
Graduate
0-1 Year
Shikha singh
Delhi
New delhi
Science
Not Applicable, I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII, UG
CBSE, ICSE
M.Sc.
5-7 Years
Mohammad adil
Jhansi
Jhansi
Maths physics chemistry
VI to VIII, IX to X
CBSE, ICSE
Graduate from bundelkhand University
5-7 Years
Prashant Pandey
Bhilai
Durg
Maths, Science, Social Science, Language
VI to VIII, IX to X
CBSE, ICSE, State Board
Bachelor of Science and Engineering
3-5 Years
Neetu Agraiya
Suncity
Gwalior
Maths, English, science, g.k., political and social science, hindi
Nursery-KG, I to V, VI to VIII
CBSE, State Board
MBA in HR and Marketing
2-3 Years
Sanjeev Jain
Gwalior
Gwalior
Maths
IX to X, XI to XII
CBSE, ICSE, State Board
M.sc, B.ed
10+ Years
Ritu rajput
Majitha road Tunga wala gate house no 34 aman avenue
Amritsar
English grammar communication skills management hindi
PG
CBSE
MBA
3-5 Years
Inshad Ali
New Delhi
New Delhi
Maths, Science, Social Science, Hindi, English,
I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X
CBSE, ICSE, State Board
Msw (Master in Social Work)
10+ Years
RENU
Guru Nanak Dev University ,Amritsar
Amritsar
Maths and languages.
I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X
CBSE, State Board
M.A.B.ed.(English)
7-10 Years
Naazma khan
Malad west
Mumbai
Maths science
I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X
CBSE, ICSE, State Board
B. Sc B. Ed
7-10 Years
Naazma khan
Malad west
Mumbai
Maths science
I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X
CBSE, ICSE, State Board
B. Sc B. Ed
7-10 Years
Lalit Narwariya
Thatipur
Gwalior
Maths, English, G.K., Science and Social Science
I to V
CBSE, State Board
MBA in HR and Marketing
1-2 Years
Kunal Saini
Haryana
Faridabad
Dance
Not Applicable
Not Applicable
Graduated from MDU University
5-7 Years
Gurlal Singh Randhawa
Tarn taran rd
Amritsar
English, History, Yoga
VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII, UG
Not Applicable, CBSE, ICSE, State Board
Graduation, certified personal trainer and Yoga trainer
2-3 Years
Harman Preet Singh
Amritsar
Amritsar
Engliah
VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII
CBSE, State Board
Pursuing Becholers of Airlines Tourism Hospitality Management.
0-1 Year
Priyanka Doshi
Girish park
Kolkata
English,Maths, Science,Evs,Hindi,etc
Nursery-KG, I to V
CBSE, ICSE
Diploma in primary education
3-5 Years
Sushmita basak
Hyderabad
Hyderabad
Drawing, sketching, painting, Presentation making (ppt), Indian folk arts, fabric arts, photography techniques, color theme, preparation for UCEED/CEED/NAFTA/NIFT/NIDetc
I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII, UG, PG
Not Applicable, CBSE
BTECH engg, MBA (Finance) and NIFT MFTECH
2-3 Years
Nisha Ranjan
faridabad
Haryana
ABACUS and Vedic MATHS
I to V
CBSE
B.com
3-5 Years
Nalini
Devasandra krishnarajapuram
Bangalore
Kan, Eng, Hin, Math, Science, Social , Computer Science
Nursery-KG, I to V, VI to VIII
CBSE, ICSE, State Board
Diploma in business Management
3-5 Years
Annu devi
Tugalkabad extensions
Delhi
Hindi English Maths Social Sciences Yoga Etc.
Nursery-KG, I to V
CBSE
Graduate with DIET
1-2 Years
Vivek Chandra Pandey
Utter Pradesh
Ayodhya
Economics
XI to XII, UG, PG
CBSE, ICSE, State Board
B.A,M,A(economics & rural development),B.ed,(c.tet,tet), PhD pursuing from Dr rmlau Faizabad Ayodhya
0-1 Year
Vura Vijaya Lakshmi
Chickballapur
Chickballapur ,Bangalore
English, History, geography, commerce,economics,bussiness studies, all management subjects, llb subjects, M. Com., drawing, dance, meditation, MBA., 10 th icse literature., biology, language.,
I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII, UG, PG
CBSE, ICSE, IB/ IGCSE, State Board
M. Com.,MBA., Llb., schooling from ICSE
10+ Years
abhishek singh
33 BN PAC RAJGARH
JHANSI
MATH PHYSICS CHEMISTRY
Nursery-KG, I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X
CBSE, ICSE
B.sc (with physics chemistry math)
0-1 Year
Abhishek claudius
Chunniganj
KANPUR
Music
XI to XII
State Board
Graduation
7-10 Years
Shikhar chandra
All India
Kanpur nagar
Music,
PG
State Board
M. A
10+ Years
Shikhar chandra
All India
Kanpur nagar
Music,
PG
State Board
M. A
10+ Years
Shikhar chandra
All India
Kanpur nagar
Music,
PG
State Board
M. A
10+ Years
Shikhar chandra
All India
Kanpur nagar
Music,
PG
State Board
M. A
10+ Years
Shikhar chandra
All India
Kanpur nagar
Music,
PG
State Board
M. A
10+ Years
Shikhar chandra
All India
Kanpur nagar
Music,
PG
State Board
M. A
10+ Years
Shikhar chandra
All India
Kanpur nagar
Music,
PG
State Board
M. A
10+ Years
chandan kumar
central delhi
new delhi
maths
VI to VIII, IX to X
CBSE, ICSE, IB/ IGCSE, State Board
Graduates with Physics
3-5 Years
Annu
Chand nagar
New delhi
math
IX to X, XI to XII, UG, PG
CBSE, ICSE, IB/ IGCSE, State Board
M.sc (Mathematical Sciences)
3-5 Years
Aarushi Chachra
New Delhi
New Delhi
English, Maths , Social Sciences, Hindi, B.Ed , Psychology
I to V, VI to VIII, XI to XII
CBSE
BA(Hons) English, Bachelor Of Education
2-3 Years
Y VINODHINI
TAMIL NADU
chennai
COMPUTER SCIENCE,MATHS,TAMIL,SCIENCE,SOCIAL
I to V, VI to VIII
State Board
B.E COMPUTER SCIENCE ENGINEERING
0-1 Year
ankita aparajita
Lohamandi
Agra
English, Drawing, sketching, painting
Not Applicable
Not Applicable
Bachelor's in Design, NIFT
0-1 Year
Anil kumar
NEW DELHI
NEW DELHI
Fine art drawing and painting
I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII
Not Applicable
Masters of art
5-7 Years
Neelofar
Alamgari Bazar
Srinagar
German Language
VI to VIII
State Board
B.Sc, B.Ed, B1 Level in German Language
3-5 Years
Rakshita Namdev
Bhopal
Bhopal
Maths and science
I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X
CBSE
Mtech
1-2 Years
Anjusingh
Yess
Ayodhya
Math
I to V, VI to VIII
CBSE
BBA 3rd year
2-3 Years
Satyam Sangeet
Wakad
Pune
Mathematics,Biology,Biotechnology,Botany,Zoology,Computational Neuroscience, Nanotechnology
XI to XII, UG, PG
Not Applicable
M.Tech in Biotechnology from NIT – Bhopal
2-3 Years
Jyoti
Haryana
Jind
Math
IX to X, XI to XII, UG
CBSE
M.sc hons. Mathematics
1-2 Years
Kala h s
Bangalore
Bangalore
Social. Evs
Not Applicable, Nursery-KG, VI to VIII
Not Applicable, CBSE, State Board
DeD
3-5 Years
Anindita Dey
Bhopal
Bhopal
Math, Science
I to V, VI to VIII
CBSE
M. Sc, B. Ed
1-2 Years
RACHNA SRIMAL
Wadgaon Sheri
Pune
Yoga and Knee Therapy
Not Applicable
Not Applicable
YOGA INSTRUCTORS COURSE FROM SVYASA
10+ Years
Nidhi Dokwal
Adilabad
Adilabad
Maths english
Nursery-KG, I to V
CBSE, ICSE
Degree Bsc Maths
2-3 Years
Mishlin Meghani
Paradise secunderabad
Hyderabad
Math, English and creative writing
VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII
CBSE, State Board
Bachelor's of technology in chemical engineering
0-1 Year
Arpit Kumar mishra
Rewa
Rewa, M.P.
Music
Nursery-KG, I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII, UG, PG
Not Applicable
UG, PG, AND MPHIL IN MUSIC (VOCAL)
3-5 Years
Babita Sharma
Karnal
Karnal
Biology
VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII
CBSE, State Board
MSC Biotechnology
2-3 Years
Suman Datta
Jamshedpur
Jamshedpur
German A1 & A2
Nursery-KG, I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII
CBSE, ICSE, IB/ IGCSE, State Board
Proficiency in level 2 in Deutsch
5-7 Years
Elizabeth Bastian
Pendurthi
Vishakapatnam
English phonics
Nursery-KG, I to V
CBSE, ICSE, State Board
Graduate
10+ Years
Krithika Stephen doss
Keshav nagar
Pune
English
I to V
CBSE, ICSE, State Board
B.A English lit
3-5 Years
Anusha
Ongole
Ongole
Maths
I to V, VI to VIII
CBSE, State Board
M.sc maths and pursuing B.ed
2-3 Years
Elizabeth Bastian
Vishakapatnam
Vishakapatnam
English phonics and spell bee
I to V
CBSE, ICSE, State Board
Graduate
10+ Years
Gerry Ambrose
Bellandur
Bangalore
Music, Physics, Math
VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII
CBSE, ICSE, IB/ IGCSE, State Board
PGCHRM (XLRI, Jamshedpur)
10+ Years
Mokshika
Mansarovar
Jaipur
German, English, Dance, Zumba
Not Applicable
Not Applicable
Graduation (eng. Literature) German B2 from Goethe Institute, zumba professional,
10+ Years
Shweta Gupta
Bangalore
Bangalore
Math
Not Applicable
Not Applicable
Nb
1-2 Years
Namrata Singh
Chhattisgarh
BHILAI
Marketing Management, Research Methodology, Commerce
UG, PG
Not Applicable
B.COM, MBA, M.Phil, Pursuing PhD
10+ Years
Sheeba Balakrishnan
VB001, Pruksa Silvana, Budigere cross, Bommenahalli, Avalahalli post,
Bangalore
Maths, Science, Physics,
Nursery-KG, I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII, UG
CBSE, ICSE, IB/ IGCSE, State Board
B.E computer science
1-2 Years
Athira Suresh
BANGALORE
BANGALORE
Biology
IX to X, XI to XII, UG
CBSE, ICSE, State Board
M.Phil., B.,Ed
7-10 Years
Smita Kolekar
Pune
Pune
Programming languages, C,C++, Engineering subjects
UG
Not Applicable
Bachelor's of engineering
0-1 Year
jayaraj
kanakapura rd
bangalore
English. S. Sco
VI to VIII, IX to X
CBSE, ICSE, State Board
M.A. B. Ed
10+ Years
Sabeena Rafeek
Thrissur
Thrissur
Hindi
Nursery-KG, I to V, VI to VIII
CBSE, ICSE, IB/ IGCSE, State Board
MA..B.ed
1-2 Years
Neha Garg
New Delhi
New Delhi
German language
Not Applicable
Not Applicable
B2 level certified from goethe institute with 5 years of experience
3-5 Years
Nitin goel
New delhi
New delhi
mathematics
I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X
CBSE, ICSE, IB/ IGCSE, State Board
B.tech in IT
3-5 Years
JASLEEN KAUR
Tilak Nagar
Delhi
All subjects till 8th…..can teach Punjabi too
Nursery-KG, I to V, VI to VIII
CBSE
Graduate and NPTT
10+ Years
Vishnu
KURUKSHETRA
KURUKSHETRA
Maths, Physics, Chemistry, Social science, Englsih , Hindi.
I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII
CBSE, ICSE, IB/ IGCSE, State Board
Pursuing Bachelor of science
2-3 Years
Meenu bhardwaj
Ambala
Ambala
All subjects (1-8), BUSINESS STUDIES, ECONOMICS, ACCOUNT, ADVERTISING, MARKETING.
I to V, XI to XII, UG
CBSE
M. Com, B. Ed.
1-2 Years
Meenu bhardwaj
Ambala
Ambala
All subjects (1-8), BUSINESS STUDIES, ECONOMICS, ACCOUNT, ADVERTISING, MARKETING.
I to V, XI to XII, UG
CBSE
M. Com, B. Ed.
1-2 Years
Babita Sharma
Karnal
Karnal
Biology
VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII
CBSE, State Board
MSC Biotechnology
2-3 Years
Pankaj Kumar
Noida 48
Noida
Music
Nursery-KG, I to V, IX to X, XI to XII, UG, PG
CBSE, ICSE, IB/ IGCSE, State Board
Appearing PHD in music
7-10 Years
Priya Sharma
Faridabad
Faridabad
Music
Nursery-KG, I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII, UG, PG
Not Applicable
Prabhakar in classical music ,M.A in classical music
5-7 Years
KAJAL bhardwaj
Air Force road near Canara bank
Faridabad
Dance trainer
XI to XII
State Board
Dance
3-5 Years
Shilpa Sarang Rajhans
PUNE
PUNE
Soft Skills
XI to XII, UG, PG
Not Applicable
B. Com, D.M.M., Train The Trainer
10+ Years
Yash bakshi
Polsay para ward 27
Durg
Math science sst hindi english Sanskrit
I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII
CBSE, ICSE, IB/ IGCSE, State Board
Pursuing BSC
2-3 Years
N Sai Mounica
Sainikpuri
Secunderabad
Primary and Secondary Subjects
I to V, VI to VIII
CBSE, ICSE, State Board
Doctor of Pharmacy ( Pharma.D)
2-3 Years
Nitesh sahu
Risali
Bhilai
Maths, Science, Social
VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII
CBSE, State Board
Bachelor in Mechanical Engineering
1-2 Years
Ranish Kumar R
Bangalore
Bangalore
Computer Science
VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII
CBSE, State Board
MCA
0-1 Year
Lakshmi Sagar Bone Dragon
New Bel Road
Bangalore
Dance ,Gymanstics,Sports Fitness,Aerobics
Nursery-KG, I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII, UG, PG
CBSE, ICSE, IB/ IGCSE, State Board
B.Com(Pursuing)
7-10 Years
Ravneet
Amritsar
Amritsar
English, Maths,Hindi ,Punjabi, Science, IELTS ,PTE, Spoken English
I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII
CBSE, ICSE
Bachelor's degree in Food Science and Technology
1-2 Years
Ravneet
Amritsar
Amritsar
Maths,English, Hindi,punjabi, science
I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X
CBSE, ICSE
Bachelor's degree in Food Science and Technology
1-2 Years
Rahul Rai
AMRITSAR
AMRITSAR
All subjects
I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X
CBSE, ICSE, State Board
MBA – IIM kashipur ,B.Tech (Mechanical Engg.)
1-2 Years
Sukhminderjit Singh
partap nagar
Amritsar
Maths
VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII
CBSE, ICSE, State Board
Msc BEd. Maths
10+ Years
Varinder Kumar
Gurbax Nagar
Amritsar
English, Spoken English, IELTS and PTE
VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII, UG, PG
CBSE, ICSE, IB/ IGCSE, State Board
Master of English
10+ Years
Kiran Dewangan
Maroda sector
Bhilai
Maths science english
I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII, UG
CBSE, ICSE, State Board
BE (ET&T) PGDCA
2-3 Years
Arman ahmad
Bhilai durg
Durg
Chemistry biology
IX to X, XI to XII, UG
CBSE, State Board
Bvsc and A. H
2-3 Years
BABU CHACKO
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM
Geography, ECONOMICS, History, Political SCIENCE
VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII
CBSE, ICSE, IB/ IGCSE, State Board
B A, B Ed.
10+ Years
Chintan Kansara
jahangirpura
surat
Music (piano, keyboard, guitar)
Not Applicable
Not Applicable
western notation in keyboard, guitar basics
2-3 Years
Ankita jain
Vesu
Surat
Calligraphy and handwriting classes
Not Applicable
Not Applicable
MBA
10+ Years
Harsha
Nagarabhavi
Bangalore
Maths, computer, science, social, kannada and english
Nursery-KG, I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII, UG
CBSE, ICSE, State Board
M.sc computers
7-10 Years
Sarika Gaglani
Shela
Ahmedabad
Phonetics
Not Applicable
Not Applicable
M.com LLM
10+ Years
Dr. Rishika Sharma
New Naroda
Ahmedabad, Gujarat
Biological science
XI to XII, UG, PG
CBSE, ICSE, IB/ IGCSE, State Board
PhD biochemistry
7-10 Years
Chitra
International City phase 1
Dubai
History civics, Economics, English
IX to X, XI to XII
ICSE
MA Economics B.ed
10+ Years
Isha Siddiqui
Agra
Agra
Math,science,sst,evs
VI to VIII, IX to X
CBSE, ICSE, IB/ IGCSE, State Board
Bsc, MCA
2-3 Years
Vala nilamba pravinsinh
Indian
Ahmedabad
Maths
IX to X, XI to XII, UG
CBSE, State Board
B.E computer engineering
2-3 Years
Ashok Bhadauria
Sikandra Awas vikas colony
Agra
Maths
IX to X
CBSE, ICSE, State Board
MSc (Mathematics)
10+ Years
Priya Parmanandani
Ahmedabad
Ahmedabad
Evs English Hindi Maths
I to V
CBSE, ICSE, State Board
B.com b ed PGDPPED
7-10 Years
Neha Patwari
Naranpura
Ahmedabad
Maths , science
VI to VIII, IX to X
CBSE
B.sc .Bed
10+ Years
Sanchita Singhal
Agra
Agra
Maths
I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X
CBSE
B.Com and pursuing CA
2-3 Years
Ram
India
Hyderabad
Robotics, Coding, Online Coding
I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII, UG, PG
CBSE, ICSE, IB/ IGCSE, State Board
M.TECH (Computer Science And Engineering)
5-7 Years
Dr. Rojalin patro
Kalinga bihar,Patrapada
Bhubaneswar
Mathematics
IX to X, XI to XII, UG, PG
CBSE, ICSE, State Board
PhD in Mathematics
10+ Years
Sunita Sha
Sai nagar
Eluru, Andhra Pradesh
Hindi , English
VI to VIII, IX to X
CBSE, State Board
B.A., B.Ed.,three computer diploma, Applied for M.A.
3-5 Years
shivam
delhi
delhi
math
IX to X, XI to XII, UG
CBSE, ICSE
b.sc maths
2-3 Years
Prakhar Gupta
Tp nagar
Kanpur
All
VI to VIII, IX to X
CBSE, ICSE, IB/ IGCSE
12 pass out from CBSE board
2-3 Years
Saraladevi
Tamilnadu
Coimbatore
Math, social science, english and tamil
I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X
CBSE, State Board
M.Sc., Mathematics
2-3 Years
Sangeeta Sharma
Gurugram
Gurugram
English
IX to X, XI to XII
CBSE
M
10+ Years
Paramita Choudhury
KOLKATA
KOLKATA
Chemistry
IX to X, XI to XII
CBSE, ICSE, IB/ IGCSE
M.Sc ( Chemistry ) ; B.Ed
10+ Years
Umakant Tiwari
Pune
Pune
Mathematics
VI to VIII
CBSE, State Board
Post graduate
10+ Years
Dhruva Das Binani
Yelahanka
Bangalore
English, soft skills
VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII, UG, PG
Not Applicable
MA English Literature
10+ Years
Sunita Sha
Sai nagar , koturu road
Eluru , A.P.
Hindi, English.
I to V, VI to VIII
CBSE, State Board
B.A., B.Ed. with three computer Deploma, Applied for M.A. in English
3-5 Years
Ajay Kumar Sharma
Nimbahera
Chittorgarh
Hindi Languages
I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X
CBSE
M.A, B.ed.,JBT, HTET
7-10 Years
Anushil Malhotra
Bangalore
Bangalore
Accounts, business studies, business management
XI to XII
CBSE, ICSE, IB/ IGCSE
M Com, Bed.
10+ Years
S Deepak
Belgaum
Belgaum
Physics
VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII
CBSE, ICSE, IB/ IGCSE, State Board
MSc physics
3-5 Years
Nihar Kansara
Surat
Surat
Music
I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII, UG, PG
CBSE, ICSE, IB/ IGCSE, State Board
Musician, music director, sangeet visharad
5-7 Years
Gulab Singh
Gurgaon
Bhiwani
Sports and fitness
Nursery-KG, I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII, UG, PG
CBSE, ICSE, IB/ IGCSE, State Board
B.A, B.P.ED, M.P.E.S,
5-7 Years
Yogita
Near sunil dairy uttam nagar new delhi
Near sunil dairy uttam nagar new delhi
Accountancy and business studies
XI to XII
CBSE
M.com+B.ed
7-10 Years
Garima
Sindhi
Pune
Vedic math
VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII, UG, PG
CBSE, ICSE, IB/ IGCSE, State Board
M.com, Vedic math certified
3-5 Years
Dr. Richa Gupta
Goregaon West
Mumbai
Science and Chemistry
VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII
CBSE, ICSE, IB/ IGCSE, State Board
English Hindi and French
10+ Years
Amar Jyoti Kakoty
Guwahati
Guwahati
Chess, Maths, English
Nursery-KG, I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X
CBSE, ICSE, IB/ IGCSE, State Board
BE in Information Technology
5-7 Years
KIRAN J POOKAT
Bangalore Urban
Bangalore Urban
Dance
Not Applicable
Not Applicable
Diploma in movement arts and mixed media from Attakkalari center for movement arts Bangalore
10+ Years
Hemachandan
Seshadripuram
Bangalore
Yoga language-english Kannada,hindi,maths yoga for nursery
Nursery-KG, I to V
Not Applicable
BA LLb trained and experienced
10+ Years
Palak
New Delhi
New Delhi
French
I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X
CBSE
DELF A2
2-3 Years
Sujata Dey
Velachery
Chennai
German language
Not Applicable
Not Applicable
C1 has been completed
1-2 Years
Marium
Yelahanka
Bangalore
All subjects
Nursery-KG, I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII, UG
CBSE, ICSE, State Board
Pharmacist
5-7 Years
Atul
Chandigarh
Chandigarh
Language
VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII, UG, PG
CBSE, ICSE
DELF B2, french advanced diploma
3-5 Years
Alka Mehrotra
Civil lines
Bareilly
English literature and language
I to V, VI to VIII
CBSE, ICSE, State Board
MA B.ed
2-3 Years
Mayuri
Vashi
Navi Mumbai
Music
Not Applicable
Not Applicable
B.A. Music
10+ Years
ANUSHA
Ayapakkam
Chennai
Math, science, German, English, Social science
I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X
CBSE, ICSE, State Board
Ph.D in microbiology
5-7 Years
Sharath Basavanal
Bangalore
Bangalore
Chess , social studies and swimming
Nursery-KG, I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII, UG
State Board
Mba
10+ Years
Ignatius Daniel
Cooke Town
Bangalore
Music – Piano and keyboard
Not Applicable
Not Applicable
B.Sc in Physics, Electronics and Mathematics
5-7 Years
Ignatius Daniel
Cooke Town
Bangalore
Music – Piano and keyboard
Not Applicable
Not Applicable
B.Sc in Physics, Electronics and Mathematics
5-7 Years
Ignatius Daniel
Cooke Town
Bangalore
Music – Piano and keyboard
Not Applicable
Not Applicable
B.Sc in Physics, Electronics and Mathematics
5-7 Years
jayshri
Nerul
Navi Mumbai
English, Maths, Science, Hindi &Marathi
Nursery-KG, I to V
CBSE, ICSE, IB/ IGCSE
Graduation
10+ Years
Partha Mukherjee
Bangaluru
Bangaluru
Music Tabla
VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII, UG, PG
State Board
Master degree in Tabla
10+ Years
Saurav Sen
Dum Dum
Kolkata
Musuc, Violin, Indian Bamboo Flute (Bansuri)
Not Applicable
Not Applicable
1. Disciple of Pt. Chandrakanta Nandy. Learnt Indian Classical music in Bansuri. 2. Disciple of Pt. Pradyot Ghosh. Learnt Indian Classical Music in Violin. Learnt Western Classical Music in Violin under the Tutelage of Joshua Pollock at KM Music Conservatory, Chennai.
10+ Years
Sona kapoor
Vijay nagar
Ghaziabad , Uttar Pradesh
Science , EVS , French
I to V, VI to VIII
CBSE
B.Sc , B.Ed , French Advance level(B1)
1-2 Years
Sona kapoor
Vijay nagar
Ghaziabad , Uttar Pradesh
Science , EVS , French
I to V, VI to VIII
CBSE
B.Sc , B.Ed , French Advance level(B1)
1-2 Years
Sayali Vaidya
Thane Maharashtra
Thane
French language
VI to VIII, XI to XII
CBSE, State Board
Diploma in French
5-7 Years
Madhava M P
J p Nagar 8thPhase
Bangaluru
Spoken Kannada and English
Nursery-KG, I to V, VI to VIII
CBSE, ICSE, State Board
B.Com, LLB, DBIM etc.
10+ Years
Madhava M P
J p Nagar 8thPhase
Bangaluru
Spoken Kannada and English
Nursery-KG, I to V, VI to VIII
CBSE, ICSE, State Board
B.Com, LLB, DBIM etc.
10+ Years
Anil
Chikkadapally
Karimnagar
German, Spanish
PG
State Board
C1 level
5-7 Years
Nishita
Noida
Noida
Spanish language
I to V, XI to XII
CBSE, ICSE, IB/ IGCSE, State Board
Advanced diploma in Spanish
3-5 Years
Suman Datta
Jamshedpur
Jamshedpur
German
I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII
CBSE, ICSE, IB/ IGCSE, State Board
Proficiency in level 2 in Deutsch
5-7 Years
Suman Datta
Jamshedpur
Jamshedpur
English,Deutsch
I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII
CBSE, ICSE, IB/ IGCSE, State Board
Proficiency in level 2 in Deutsch
5-7 Years
Anjith
Hyderabad
Hyderabad
Spanish
Not Applicable
Not Applicable
Diploma in Spanish
10+ Years
Muthuraj
Kattigenahalli
Bangalore
Science, Maths, computers, engineering
I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII, UG
CBSE, State Board
M.Tech
7-10 Years
Ankur Mishra
Navi Mumbai
Navi Mumbai
Mathematics, English, Science
VI to VIII, IX to X
CBSE, State Board
B.Sc. Mathematics
10+ Years
Farman
Navimumbai
Kharghar
French ,English, Science, Biology
VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII
CBSE, ICSE, IB/ IGCSE, State Board
Bsc Biotech & Adv dip in French
3-5 Years
Farman
Navimumbai
Kharghar
French ,English, Science, Biology
VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII
CBSE, ICSE, IB/ IGCSE, State Board
Bsc Biotech & Adv dip in French
3-5 Years
Kasturi Kulawade
MUMBAI
MUMBAI
French
IX to X, XI to XII
IB/ IGCSE
Master of finance and diploma in French
5-7 Years
Isha Jaiswal
Arya nagar / Gomti nagar
Kanpur / Lucknow
Languages
VI to VIII, IX to X
CBSE, ICSE, IB/ IGCSE
B.sc
3-5 Years
Shubham
Punjab
Mohali
German language
PG
CBSE
Mba
1-2 Years
Anamika katyal
Faridabad
Faridabad
All subjects
I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X
CBSE
Masters in social work
5-7 Years
Rutuja Suryavanshi
Seawoods
Navi Mumbai
Biology, English, History, Political science, Biotechnology,Geography
VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII, UG
CBSE, ICSE, IB/ IGCSE, State Board
Bachelors in Biotechnology
0-1 Year
aftab rehman
Gwalior
Gwalior
Al subjects,, guitarist, chess taekwondo
Nursery-KG, I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII, UG
State Board
Under graduation b-tech in elections engineering also a good guitarist and i am also a taekwondo player
1-2 Years
Harsh Soni
Govind Nagar
Kanpur
Maths
IX to X, XI to XII
CBSE, ICSE, State Board
Graduation (B.Sc)
3-5 Years
Harsha Aidasani
Ranip
Ahmedabad
Accountancy B.studies Primary All sujects
I to V, VI to VIII, XI to XII
State Board
M.COM B.ED
3-5 Years
Harsha Aidasani
Ranip
Ahmedabad
Accountancy B.studies Primary All sujects
I to V, VI to VIII, XI to XII
State Board
M.COM B.ED
3-5 Years
Lathamani
Vishweshwaranagara
Mysore
Maths, Yoga ,English kannada,speech and drama
Nursery-KG, I to V
CBSE, State Board
Teachers Certificate Course,At present perusing Post Gratuate Diploma in Guidance and Counselling,Yoga Instuctor,Speech and Drama 5th grade ,Communication Skill 6th grade in Triniy College London at Mangalore.
10+ Years
Jyoti
Punjab
Jalandhar
Science, math
VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII, UG
CBSE, ICSE, IB/ IGCSE, State Board
M.sc physics, B.Ed, M.Phil
10+ Years
Lathamani
Vishweshvaranagara
Mysore
Maths, Yoga ,English kannada
Nursery-KG, I to V
CBSE, State Board
Teachers Certificate Course,Yoga InstuctorAt present persuingCertificate,Post Gratuate Diploma in Guidance And Counselling Speech and Drama 5th grade,at and public speaking 6th grade examination at trinity college London in Mangalore centre.
10+ Years
Grandam Radha Krishna
Jai Jawan colony kapra Ecil Hyderabad
Hyderabad
Handwriting
Not Applicable
Not Applicable
Post graduation ,Bed .LLB
10+ Years
Chandan Kumar Syamu
Seshadripuram
Bangalore
English
VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII, UG, PG
Not Applicable
Worked as spoken English Trainer for 4 years
3-5 Years
Gayathri G
Bommanahalli
Bengaluru
Math,Abacus,Vedic Maths,Hand writing,Coding,Calligraphy
Not Applicable
Not Applicable
B.Tech in Computer science
5-7 Years
Utkarsh Arya
Ghaziabad
Ghaziabad
Abacus & Vedic Maths
I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X
Not Applicable
B.Tech
1-2 Years
madhavi datla
Hyhyderabad
Hyhyderabad
Handwriting
Not Applicable
Not Applicable
graduation
10+ Years
Abida Islam
Guwahati
Dispur
English, Hindi, Social studies, Science, Computer, Moral Science
Nursery-KG, I to V
CBSE, State Board
HS passed from Sk hazarika Jr College
0-1 Year
Rahul A G
Indian
Ahmedabad
Music
I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII
CBSE, ICSE, IB/ IGCSE
Sangeet visharad
5-7 Years
Ujjwal Kant
Sherpur, Maner, Danapur
Patna
Physics
IX to X, XI to XII
CBSE, ICSE, State Board
B.Tech
5-7 Years
YASH KHARBANDA
faridabad
Faridabad
guitar
Not Applicable
Not Applicable
i have a experience of 6 years of guitar instructor
5-7 Years
Aashi Jain
Lajwanti Garden
New Delhi
Drawing, sketching, painting
Not Applicable
Not Applicable
BFA in Painting
3-5 Years
Jyoti gaur
ghaziabad
ghaziabad
Handwriting classes
Not Applicable
CBSE
Comp. Engg. , B.a, ntt
5-7 Years
Dinanath pathak
New Delhi
New Delhi
Music
Nursery-KG, I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII, UG, PG
CBSE
Master in music
10+ Years
Shreyanshi
Karol bagh
Delhi
Maths, History, Civics, Geography, Economics, Russian
VI to VIII
CBSE
Bcom Accountancy (Hons.)
1-2 Years
Taranbir Singh Multani
Mohali
Mohali
Yoga
Not Applicable
Not Applicable
BA
3-5 Years
Ashok bharadwaj
BERHAMPUR
BERHAMPUR
Math,science,sst,english,evs,odia,hindi,sanckrit
I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII
CBSE, ICSE, IB/ IGCSE, State Board
B.tech,m.c.a
7-10 Years
gopalkrishna
ramamurthynagar
bangalore
mathematics
XI to XII
CBSE, State Board
M.Sc,.M.Phil.,B.Ed
10+ Years
Hemachandan
Seshadripuram
Bangalore
Phonics, nursery and upto seveth gradeall subjects
Nursery-KG, I to V, VI to VIII
ICSE, State Board
BA LLb trained and experienced
10+ Years
Mitali Das
Pandu, Maligaon
Guwahati
All subjects
I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X
CBSE, State Board
M.Com,B.Ed
7-10 Years
SIVA KUMAR KORIBILLI
NAD junction
Visakhapatnam
English, computer
Not Applicable
CBSE, State Board
Graduated
1-2 Years
q
pune
pune
arts
Not Applicable
Not Applicable
arts
5-7 Years
NEELI RAMESH
Boduppal, Near Hema Nagar, ChilukaNagar
Hyderabad
English Grammar, Spoken English and Softskills
XI to XII, UG, PG
Not Applicable
MA English B.Ed,PhD
10+ Years
Rama
Aakash Nagar
Bangalore
Maths and English
I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X
CBSE, ICSE, State Board
M.sc applied mathematics
3-5 Years
Brunda. G. A.
Mathikere
Bengaluru
Maths, accountancy, business studies, statistics, Kannada
I to V, XI to XII
State Board
Pursuing Mcom
0-1 Year
Rakshitha.N
Mathikere
Bangalore
1 to 8 (maths. Social science), XI and XII( business studies, economics, Statistics) UG, (commerce all theory subjects)
I to V, VI to VIII, XI to XII, UG
State Board
Persuing MCOM
0-1 Year
Sahana.K
K.G.Nagar
Bangalore
Maths(1 to 8), social science,business studies,statistics,Accounts
I to V, VI to VIII, XI to XII
State Board
Persuing MCOM
0-1 Year
Sahana.K
K.G.Nagar
Bangalore
Maths(1 to 8), social science,business studies,statistics,Accounts
I to V, VI to VIII, XI to XII
State Board
Persuing MCOM
0-1 Year
Tarun Tyson
Yousuguda Checkpost
Hyderabad
Music(Guitar)
Not Applicable
Not Applicable
Freestyle type of Teaching Guitar to different age groups
7-10 Years
Keerti
Rohini
Delhi
English hindi maths evs social science
I to V
CBSE
Graduated
2-3 Years
Anandhi Balasubramanian
Malaysia
Cyberjaya
Maths, English,Hindi,Science,Social
Nursery-KG, I to V
CBSE, ICSE, State Board
B.Com
7-10 Years
Aparna G
Netaji nagar
Netaji nagar
Maths,science,hindi
VI to VIII, IX to X
CBSE, State Board
Doing BSc.chemistry
1-2 Years
Mohan
Borivali West
Mumbai
Mathematics Physics Chemistry Biology
VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII, UG
CBSE, ICSE, IB/ IGCSE, State Board
MSC Mathematics
10+ Years
Deenanath pandey
Shardanagar
Kanpur
PCB
IX to X, XI to XII
CBSE, ICSE, IB/ IGCSE, State Board
BAMS + civil aspirant
7-10 Years
Himanshu Bijlani
Shastri Nagar
Kanpur
Accountancy
XI to XII
CBSE, ICSE
Accounting Technician, Graduated
2-3 Years
Saagarika
Ramamurthy Nagar
Bangalore
Art and craft
Not Applicable
Not Applicable
BA ENGLISH LITERATURE
1-2 Years
Vijay Deogade (VND sir)
Nagpur
Nagpur
MATHS and Mental Ability for NTSE
IX to X, XI to XII
CBSE, ICSE, IB/ IGCSE, State Board
MSc
10+ Years
Ashish Asiwal
Jaipur
Jaipur
German Language
VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII, UG, PG
CBSE, ICSE, IB/ IGCSE, State Board
BCA
0-1 Year
Annu Sinha
Lokhra guwahati
Guwahati
English, SST, EVS, HINDI, POLITICAL SCIENCE, HISTORY, FRENCH
Nursery-KG, I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII
CBSE, ICSE, IB/ IGCSE
M. A
7-10 Years
Niveethaa
Chennai
Chennai
Math, Physics & Science
VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII
CBSE, ICSE, State Board
M.Sc; (Physics); B.Ed
3-5 Years
Shruthi
Chennai
Chennai
Math Languages Music
Nursery-KG, I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X
CBSE, State Board
BE
0-1 Year
Jyoti yadav
Mumbai
Mumbai
Mathematics, Language, fitness
Nursery-KG, I to V, VI to VIII, XI to XII
ICSE, State Board
B.ED,M.COM
3-5 Years
Vidushi. H.N. KAMALA MURTHY
East Park Road,18th Cross Malleshwaram
Bangalore
Carnatic Classical Music – Vocal
Not Applicable
Not Applicable
My Educational Qualification is MCA. I have Completed Vidwat Proficiency Course securing Distinction under the Guidance of my Renowned Guru Vidushi. Smt.R.A.RAMAMANI of Malleshwaram Bangalore
10+ Years
ALOK KUMAR DWIVEDI
vadodara
vadodara
Physics, Maths, Science
IX to X, XI to XII
CBSE, ICSE, IB/ IGCSE, State Board
M.Tech in Mechanical Engineering from SVNIT Surat
7-10 Years
Nitu Garg
Mr Sachin Garg, 205 Traffic quarter, station road, Bargaon, Gonda
Gonda
Abacus, cut nib calligraphy, English cursive writing, Hindi writing, 3×3 Rubik cube
Not Applicable
Not Applicable
Graduate
2-3 Years
Tanya
Gonda
GONDA
Vedic maths
Not Applicable
Not Applicable
I am certified vedic maths instructor
0-1 Year
Yogitha
Byrathi
Byrathi
Math, English, Kannada,
VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII
State Board
MBA
0-1 Year
Yogitha
Byrathi
Byrathi
Math, English, Kannada,
VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII
State Board
MBA
0-1 Year
Shradha Yadav
Makarpura
Vadodara
Science, maths ,English and social science
Nursery-KG, I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII
CBSE, ICSE, IB/ IGCSE, State Board
Btech biotechnology engineering
0-1 Year
Modhwadiya vipul keshubhai
Ranavav
Porbandar
Math, science, language
IX to X
CBSE, State Board
Bachlor of chemical engineering
1-2 Years
Jyoti yadav
Mumbai
Mumbai
Mathematics, Language, fitness
Nursery-KG, I to V, VI to VIII, XI to XII
ICSE, State Board
B.ED,M.COM
3-5 Years
Niveditha Kirthi C
Kamakshipalya
Kamakshipalya
Mathematics, science
I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X
CBSE, ICSE, IB/ IGCSE, State Board
Persuing BE
1-2 Years
Nirmala Ravi
Begur
Bangalore
spoken kannada, spoken english, grammer, slokha classes, maths, science, english, social, english, kannada, hindi
Nursery-KG, I to V, VI to VIII
CBSE, ICSE, IB/ IGCSE, State Board
Ntte, DCA, JOC, BEd, BCA
10+ Years
gopalkrishna
ramamurthynagar
bangalore
mathematics
XI to XII
CBSE, State Board
M.Sc,.M.Phil.,B.Ed
10+ Years
Dr. Adarsha JR
Chamrajpet, Bangalore
Bangalore
Chemistry
IX to X, XI to XII
CBSE, ICSE, IB/ IGCSE, State Board
M.Sc, P.hd
10+ Years
Salma Khan
Coimbatore
Coimbatore
Hindi
Nursery-KG, I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII, UG, PG
CBSE, ICSE, State Board
Master in Hindi and English language ,LLB, M.Com, Law
10+ Years
Harshit goyal
Rana nagar
Aurangabad
Biology
XI to XII
CBSE, ICSE, IB/ IGCSE, State Board
Mbbs doctor
0-1 Year
Shallu khera
N.I.T. – 1
Faridabad
Physics , French , Yoga
VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII
CBSE, State Board
M.sc (physics) . M.Ed. , DELF A1 , DELF A2 , DELF B1
10+ Years
Shallu khera
N.I.T. – 1
Faridabad
Physics , French , Yoga
VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII
CBSE, State Board
M.sc (physics) . M.Ed. , DELF A1 , DELF A2 , DELF B1
10+ Years
Shilpa Pandharpurkar
Doddakamanahalli Village, Off Bannerghatta Road
Bangalore
Science, Physics
I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X
CBSE, State Board
MSc Physics
1-2 Years
Asha Kumar
Kurumbapalayam
Coimbatore
Math
I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X
CBSE, ICSE, IB/ IGCSE, State Board
Bachelor of Engineering (ECE)
5-7 Years
Pooja gupta
Kanpur
Kanpur
Math
Nursery-KG
CBSE
Bachelor of science
0-1 Year
Nisha Kumari
Rani khera
Delhi
Abacus, Vedic Maths, Rubic Cube, Modern Maths
I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X
CBSE, ICSE, IB/ IGCSE, State Board
Mcom. D. Ed in Special
5-7 Years
Venkat
Mathikere
Bengaluru
Spoken english
I to V
CBSE, ICSE
B.com. B.L
10+ Years
ALKA JINDAL
NOIDA
NOIDA
ABACUS, VEDIC MATHS , MENTAL ABILITY
Nursery-KG, I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X
CBSE, ICSE, IB/ IGCSE, State Board
B.sc,B.ed,CTET, Certified Instructor
5-7 Years
Mrs.Neerja H Fatterpekar
Andheri
Mumbai
Maths,English,Hindi
I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X
CBSE, ICSE, IB/ IGCSE, State Board
Graduation from St.Xavier's College,Mumbai
10+ Years
Dilip Kumar Pathak
Egipura
Bengaluru
Math, Science, Env Sc, English, Hindi
I to V, VI to VIII
CBSE, ICSE, State Board
Graduation and Diploma in Electronics and Communication
10+ Years
Sujata Bhaduri
Jamshedpur
Jamshedpur
English language and literature
IX to X, XI to XII, UG
Not Applicable
MA(English Literature) B.Ed.
10+ Years
Sujata Bhaduri
Jamshedpur
Jamshedpur
English language and literature
IX to X, XI to XII, UG
Not Applicable
MA(English Literature) B.Ed.
10+ Years
DEEPANSHU ARYA
Dakshin Puri
Delhi
Maths, English, Hindi, Science, Social Studies, Political Science
I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII
Not Applicable
I'm a Final Year Graduation student and I'm pursuing my Graduation from Delhi University
0-1 Year
Vineet Dev Barman
Lal Ganesh
Guwahati
Chess
Not Applicable
CBSE
Class 12
0-1 Year
Sourabh Soni
Mangol puri
Delhi
Math, Science & Chemistry
I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII, UG
CBSE, ICSE, State Board
M.Sc., Appearing B.ed
5-7 Years
Pooja sharma
Uttam nagar west
Delhi
All subjects
I to V, VI to VIII
CBSE, ICSE, IB/ IGCSE, State Board
B.tech
3-5 Years
Naresh kumar
Yamuna nagar
Yamuna nagar
Accounts Economics business studies
XI to XII, UG, PG
CBSE, ICSE, IB/ IGCSE, State Board
Mcom med MPhil net htet ctet
10+ Years
Naresh kumar
Yamuna nagar
Yamuna nagar
Accounts Economics business studies
XI to XII, UG, PG
CBSE, ICSE, IB/ IGCSE, State Board
Mcom med MPhil net htet ctet
10+ Years
Vedant Bhatia
NEW DELHI
NEW DELHI
Spanish, English, Social Studies
I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X
CBSE, ICSE, IB/ IGCSE, State Board
MA Hispanic Studies (Spanish)
3-5 Years
Nisha Ranjan
ip colony
faridabad
vedic maths and abacus
I to V, VI to VIII
Not Applicable
B.ed
2-3 Years
Krishnakumar Somdutt Sharma
Nirnay Nagar, Nava Vadaj
Ahmedabad
Computer, English, Math, IELTS, French
I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII
CBSE, State Board
P.G.D.C.S.A, MCA
5-7 Years
Shivani
Dayabasti
Delhi
All subjects from 1st to 8th , Calligraphy , Arts and craft
Nursery-KG, I to V, VI to VIII
CBSE
Graduation ( Economic hons)
1-2 Years
Kavita Santosh Devkare
Shahapur dist Thane
Shahapur
Maths and Science
VI to VIII, IX to X
CBSE, State Board
M.Sc,B.Ed
10+ Years
Kavita Santosh Devkare
Shahapur dist Thane
Shahapur
Maths and Science
VI to VIII
CBSE, State Board
M.sc.,B.Ed
10+ Years
Mamta anand
New moti nagar
New Delhi
Abacus and Vedic maths teacher
I to V, VI to VIII
CBSE
BA pass
3-5 Years
Diksha
Shahdara
Delhi
Abacus,vedic maths handwriting improve meny
I to V
CBSE
B.com (p), done ecce
2-3 Years
Sneha pal
Noida secter 120
Noida
Maths, Computer science, Abacus
I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X
CBSE, ICSE
Masters
3-5 Years
Dr. Tejaswini M
Mysuru
Mysuru
Yoga Diet Acupuncture
Not Applicable
Not Applicable
Bachelor's Degree in Naturopathy and Yoga, 200hr yoga ttc
3-5 Years
Samarpita Roy
Kalena Agrahara
Bangalore
Semiclassical dance
Not Applicable
Not Applicable
Masters
7-10 Years
Priyanga
Karnataka
Mysore
English, tamil, kannada
Not Applicable
Not Applicable
Music teacher
5-7 Years
Apporva S P
Vijayanagar- 2nd
Mysore
Yoga
Not Applicable
Not Applicable
Post Graduation in Yoga
1-2 Years
Samuel Isaac
Bangalore
Bangalore
Music, guitar, keyboard, drums, piano, electronic drums, Weatern vocals
Nursery-KG, I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII, PG
Not Applicable
Bcom
10+ Years
Shadroch
Hormavu Agara
Bangalore
Music
Not Applicable
Not Applicable, CBSE, ICSE, IB/ IGCSE
Music Diploma
10+ Years
Suresh
Basaveshwara nagar
Bangalore
Music
Not Applicable
State Board
Master in Music
5-7 Years
Ramesh Patoliya
Vadodara
Vadodara
Mathematics
IX to X, XI to XII, UG, PG
CBSE, State Board
M. Phil. in mathematics
10+ Years
AMANDEEP BANSAL
chandigarh
chandigarh
math, science, social studies, hindi, punjabi and english
VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII, UG, PG
CBSE, ICSE, State Board
B.tech Mba
3-5 Years
Ambujakshi Nagarakatti
Bangalore
Jp Nagar 6th phase
English Hindi Kannada Italian, Spanish, science and mathematics all subjects
Nursery-KG, I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X
CBSE, ICSE, IB/ IGCSE, State Board
M.A in English and Hindi
10+ Years
Taniya biswas
khuda lahora
Chandigarh
science maths biology hindi
I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII
CBSE
Pursuing bsc nursing
5-7 Years
Gauri
Chandigarh
Chandigarh
Math science english SST
I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII
CBSE, ICSE, IB/ IGCSE
Masters in science
3-5 Years
Sumit Rohira
Karam Ganj
Etawah
Math, Science, Economics, Business Studies
I to V, VI to VIII, XI to XII
CBSE
B.Com
0-1 Year
Aniket Bobde
Camp, Amravati
Amravati
English, math
I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X
CBSE, State Board
B.C.A. & M.A. English
1-2 Years
Swati Ghosh
Whitefield
Bengaluru
Vocal music classes
Not Applicable
Not Applicable
M.Com
5-7 Years
Taksha jain
Talwandi
Kota
All subject for nursery to 2nd & english for 3rd to 5th classes
Nursery-KG, I to V
State Board
M.A, B.ED
10+ Years
Shreya Chowdhury
Haridevpur, near Tollygunge
Kolkata
English, History, Geography, Biology, G.K., EVS, Social studies, Civics
Nursery-KG, I to V, VI to VIII
CBSE, State Board
Bcom hons from St.Xavier's College Kolkata
2-3 Years
Prachi Luthra
NIT, sec-15,16,17,21,28,30,
Faridabad
Maths,English,S.st, Science, Computer, Sanskrit, German, Economics, Accounts, Business Std., Hindi,
Nursery-KG, I to V, IX to X, XI to XII
CBSE, ICSE, State Board
Pursuing M com 1 yr and I have done b.com (hons) from DU
3-5 Years
Prashant Patra
Sakinaka
Mumbai
Maths, Science, Chess
I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII
State Board
Bachelor of Engineering in Computer Science
0-1 Year
Seema Gupta
Ayodhya Bypass Rd.
Bhopal
Biology
IX to X, XI to XII
CBSE, ICSE, State Board
M.Sc. , B.ed
10+ Years
Asdf
Asdfg
Banglore
Math
Not Applicable, XI to XII
Not Applicable, ICSE
Graduate
1-2 Years
Bina Shukla
Naranpura
Ahmedabad
English & Cursive Writing
Not Applicable
Not Applicable
Bcom with P.R.O
10+ Years
Abhishek Srivastava
Azad Nagar , South Malaka
Prayagraj
Math , Physics and Chemistry
IX to X
CBSE, ICSE
B.sc Maths
3-5 Years
Sandeep Parmar
Sarangpur
Indore
Physics
XI to XII
CBSE, ICSE, IB/ IGCSE, State Board
B. Tech ( IIT Bhubaneswar)
3-5 Years
Jasdeep Singh tuteja
mumbai
mumbai
Music
Not Applicable
Not Applicable
Grade 4 Trinity College of Music London
7-10 Years
NITIN PATSARIYA
Noida
Noida
up to 10th all subject , 11th 12th and ug pg chemistry and biology
Nursery-KG, I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII, UG, PG
CBSE, ICSE, IB/ IGCSE, State Board
M.sc chemistry
7-10 Years
NARESH KARN
WEST DELHI
NEW DELHI
ACCOUNTS, ECONOMICS, BUSINESS STUDIES, STATSTICS, COSTING AND COMMERCE RELATED SUB,
XI to XII, UG
CBSE, State Board
M.A. , B.COM (H)
10+ Years
Nirguna Suresh
Jayanagar
Bangalore
Handwriting improvement in English and Hindi
I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII, UG, PG
Not Applicable
Handwriting improvement tutor
2-3 Years
Sapna Solanki
Mumbai
Virar
English and Commerce subjects
VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII, UG
CBSE, State Board
BCOM & BCA Graduate
2-3 Years
Priyanka Kathuria
Puri Vip floors
faridabad
Maths , science
Nursery-KG, I to V, VI to VIII
CBSE
masters
3-5 Years
Shivani Bagyal
Shahdara
Delhi
Yoga
IX to X, UG
State Board
Bachelors in Yogic Science
3-5 Years
Syed samad ali
Sec 57 gurgaon
Gurgaon Haryana
Maths , science , english
VI to VIII, IX to X
CBSE, ICSE, State Board
B.tech (civil engg)
2-3 Years
Anamika Singhal
Panchsheel Primrose
ghaziabad
Maths, English, Economics, Accounts, Business Studies
IX to X, XI to XII, UG, PG
CBSE, ICSE
BCA, MBA, B.ED
3-5 Years
Sharmistha Dutta Bag
Main Road, Shivanagar Rajajinagar
Banglore
All subjects
Nursery-KG, I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X
CBSE, State Board
B.Ed
5-7 Years
Ashwini kumar
Bangalore, India
Bangalore, India
Physics, math, science, hindi, social, sanskrit
Nursery-KG, I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII
CBSE, ICSE, IB/ IGCSE, State Board
Mtech in physics
5-7 Years
Pooja yadav
Kandivali East
Mumbai
English, Social science
I to V, VI to VIII
CBSE, ICSE, State Board
Bachelor of Education
2-3 Years
Abhishek pal
FARIDABAD
FARIDABAD
Mathematics
IX to X, XI to XII
CBSE, ICSE, State Board
M.sc in mathematics , B.ED
5-7 Years
Akshay Manoharlal Soni
Nagpur
Nagpur
Maths
IX to X, XI to XII
CBSE
M.SC(MATHS) + B.ED
3-5 Years
Apoorva sehrawat
Govindpuram
Ghaziabad
All subjects and dance
I to V, VI to VIII
CBSE
Graduate
2-3 Years
Pushpendra
Bareilly
Bareilly
english and maths
Nursery-KG, I to V, VI to VIII
CBSE, State Board
B.sc maths
1-2 Years
Pushpendra
Bareilly
Bareilly
english and maths
Nursery-KG, I to V, VI to VIII
CBSE, State Board
B.sc maths
1-2 Years
Pushpendra
Bareilly
Bareilly
english and maths
Nursery-KG, I to V, VI to VIII
CBSE, State Board
B.sc maths
1-2 Years
Pushpendra
Bareilly
Bareilly
english and maths
Nursery-KG, I to V, VI to VIII
CBSE, State Board
B.sc maths
1-2 Years
Geeta Lakhwani
Jaripatka
Nagpur
Software Languages,Computer science,Maths
VI to VIII, IX to X, UG, PG
Not Applicable
MCA
1-2 Years
Mallika Bhatia
Sainik Colony
Faridabad
Maths, science, Social Science
VI to VIII, IX to X
CBSE
B.Tech
5-7 Years
Ravindra Kumar
Rath
Rath
Math
I to V, VI to VIII
CBSE
Msc agriculture
2-3 Years
Rohit sharma
Thatipur,Darpan colony
Gwalior
MATHS,PHYSICS
IX to X, XI to XII
CBSE
B.TECH graduate from N.I.T. BHOPAL.
2-3 Years
Rohit sharma
Thatipur,Darpan colony
Gwalior
MATHS,PHYSICS
IX to X, XI to XII
CBSE
B.TECH graduate from N.I.T. BHOPAL.
2-3 Years
Parul khanna
Faridabad
Haryana
Hindi sst
Nursery-KG, I to V, VI to VIII
CBSE
Ba
10+ Years
Himanshu Gautam
Delhi
Delhi
Maths
VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII
CBSE, ICSE, IB/ IGCSE, State Board
M.Sc. in Mathematics
3-5 Years
Himanshu Gautam
Delhi
Delhi
Maths
VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII
CBSE, ICSE, IB/ IGCSE, State Board
M.Sc. in Mathematics
3-5 Years
Himanshu Gautam
Delhi
Delhi
Maths
VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII
CBSE, ICSE, IB/ IGCSE, State Board
M.Sc. in Mathematics
3-5 Years
Kaushal Kumar Thakur
Badarpur
New Delhi
Maths, Science (physics & chemistry)
IX to X
Not Applicable
B.ed, B.sc
5-7 Years
ANTONY J
Nagpur
Nagpur
Spoken english and Grammar
Not Applicable
Not Applicable
BA English
7-10 Years
Uttam Saraf
Swastik Padmini Enclave, Suhagpur, Rehabari
Guwahati
Hindi
I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X
CBSE, ICSE, IB/ IGCSE, State Board
HSLC
3-5 Years
Shubham jha
Shuklaganj
Kanpur
All subjects
I to V, VI to VIII
CBSE, ICSE
12th qualified
1-2 Years
Syed talha ahmed
Murad nagar
Hyderabad
Hindi english maths physics biology social studies
VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII
CBSE, State Board
Aircraft maintenance engineer
0-1 Year
anamika katyal
Faridabad
Faridabad
All subjects
I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X
CBSE
Masters in social work
5-7 Years
Ashita Mehta
Faridabad
Faridabad
Social science, English, Hindi
I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII
CBSE, ICSE, IB/ IGCSE, State Board
M.A in English& Political science
10+ Years
Ashita Mehta
Faridabad
Faridabad
Social science, English, Hindi
I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII
CBSE, ICSE, IB/ IGCSE, State Board
M.A in English& Political science
10+ Years
Mubi ansari
Mahoba
Mahoba
All sub
Nursery-KG, I to V
Not Applicable
M.com
0-1 Year
AVIRAL SRIVASTAVA
Gonda
Gonda
Mathematics, all computer science subjects
IX to X, UG
CBSE, State Board
BE
1-2 Years
Sudha Malhotra
Faridabad
Faridabad
All subjects
Nursery-KG, I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII, UG
CBSE, ICSE, IB/ IGCSE, State Board
Graduation
10+ Years
Sanket Mistri
Sinhgad road, narhe, Pune
Pune
Computer
I to V, VI to VIII, IX to X, XI to XII, UG, PG
CBSE, ICSE, IB/ IGCSE, State Board
MCA
10+ Years
D Vanaja
Tilak Nagar
Hyderabad
Mathematics
I to V, VI to VIII
CBSE, State Board
B.Tech, B.Ed(Mathematics)
1-2 Years